skip navigation
Furious 7

Furious 7(2015)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

James Wan Director
speccase

Cinematography

Marc Spicer Director Of Photography
Igor Meglic Director Of Photography
Jacques Haitkin Director Of Photography
speccase
Alex Funke Director Of Photography
Stephen F. Windon Director Of Photography
speccase
Derek Smith Camera
speccase
Tom Weir Camera
Kosta Lagis Camera
speccase
Marc Smith Camera
Brian Dzyak Camera
speccase
speccase
speccase
Lars Kramer Camera
speccase
Glenn Wells Camera
speccase
Jon Thorsen Camera
speccase
Tom Wade Camera
speccase
Jason Locke Camera
speccase
Mark Holmes Camera
Loan Phan Camera
speccase
speccase
Dan Ayling Camera
speccase
Ken Lebre Camera
speccase
Ayub Kahn Camera
Sarah Jones Camera
speccase
Pj Russ Camera
Nathan Lane Camera
speccase
speccase
Jake Cenac Camera
speccase
Elias Trad Camera
Jamie Pair Camera
speccase
Bryan Haigh Camera
Alex Kramer Camera
speccase
Sam Balzer Camera
Paul Woods Camera
speccase
speccase
speccase
Michael A Crankshaw Camera Assistant
Terry Wolcott Assistant Camera
speccase
Stephen Wong Assistant Camera
Arturo Rojas Assistant Camera
Doug Price Assistant Camera
speccase
Jennifer Bell-Price Assistant Camera
Milan Janicin Assistant Camera
Greg Luntzel Assistant Camera
speccase
Robert Heine Assistant Camera
Robert M Sagaser Assistant Camera
R Todd Schlopy Assistant Camera
speccase
Matt Fortlage Assistant Camera
Melissa Fisher Assistant Camera
John Ellingwood Assistant Camera
speccase
Mark Moore Camera Operator
Geoffrey Haley Camera Operator
William A O'Drobinak Camera Operator
speccase
Marc Dobiecki Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire Camera Operator
Chris Duskin Camera Operator
speccase
Onofrio Pansini Camera Operator
Michael J Walker Camera Operator
Richard Latham Camera Operator
speccase
Robert Bova Camera Operator
Henry Cline Camera Operator
Greg Lundsgaard Camera Operator
speccase
Bob Gorlick Camera Operator
Martin Schaer Camera Operator
speccase
Ryan Abrams Loader
Dylan Goss Aerial Director Of Photography
Steve Koster Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
Khaled Zaazouh Aerial Unit
Bob Branam Videotape Operator
Jeb Johenning Videotape Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Chris Morgan Screenplay
Gary Scott Thompson Source Material
Brenda Wachel Script Supervisor
speccase
Tracy L Moody Script Supervisor
Hilary Momberger Script Supervisor
Jody Blose Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Vin Diesel Producer
Neal H. Moritz Producer
speccase
Amanda Lewis Executive Producer
Samantha Vincent Executive Producer
Chris Morgan Executive Producer
speccase
F Valentino Morales Associate Producer
Adam Mccarthy Coproducer
Brandon Birtell Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

David Kern Editor
Jesse A Chapman Assistant Editor
speccase
Dave Cory Assistant Editor
Richard H Conkling Assistant Editor
Dennis Alaniz Assistant Editor
speccase
Laura Yanovich Assistant Editor
Greg Thompson Assistant Editor
Adam Michna Editorial Production Assistant
speccase
Alan Miller Editorial Production Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Dana Niu Music
speccase
Yg Song
speccase
Pitbull Song
speccase
Flo Rida Song
Tyga Song
speccase
Deftones Song
speccase
Future Song
speccase
speccase
speccase
Future Song Performer
Matthias Richter Song Performer
Fito Blanko Song Performer
speccase
Dillon Francis Song Performer
Kid Ink Song Performer
Brian Tyler Song Performer
speccase
Sage The Gemini Song Performer
Dequantes Lamar Song Performer
speccase
Chris Lake Song Performer
Sevyn Streeter Song Performer
Flo Rida Song Performer
speccase
Lil' Jon Song Performer
Jordan Houston Song Performer
Kevin Gilyard Song Performer
speccase
Steve Aoki Song Performer
Iggy Azalea Song Performer
Yg Song Performer
speccase
Skylar Grey Song Performer
Gent And Jawns Song Performer
Deftones Song Performer
speccase
J Balvin Song Performer
Dj Shadow Song Performer
Yassin Alsalman Song Performer
speccase
Tyga Song Performer
David Guetta Song Performer
Tip Harris Song Performer
speccase
Joe Harnell Song Performer
Wiz Khalifa Song Performer
Dj Snake Song Performer
speccase
Peter Rotter Music Scoring Mixer
Arturo Rodriguez Music Scoring Mixer
Ben Decter Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Eric Stonerook Music Arranger
Juan Carlos Enriquez Score Recording
Thomas Rouch Score Recording
speccase
Seth Glennie-Smith Score Recording
Noah Snyder Score Recording
Gregory Reveret Score Recording
speccase
Greg Hayes Score Recording
Frank Wolf Score Recording
Evan Duffy Score Recording
speccase
Larry Mah Score Recording
Pakk Hui Score Recording
Johannes Ringen Score Recording
speccase
Stuart Thomas Score Recording
Paul Rabjohns Music Engineer
Joe Lisanti Music Editor
speccase
Robb Boyd Music Editor
Matthew Llewellyn Music Editor
Kyle Clausen Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Robert Hoffman Assistant Director
Nick Satriano Assistant Director
Nicola Marzano Assistant Director
speccase
Jeff Bilger Assistant Director
Julian Brain Assistant Director
Ben White Assistant Director
speccase
Jayson Merrill Assistant Director
Julie Cummings Assistant Director
James Currier Assistant Director
speccase
Nathan Kimball Assistant Director
Chad Wheeler Assistant Director
Albert Cho Assistant Director
speccase
Marty Eli Schwartz Assistant Director
Brett Robinson Assistant Director
Liam Meyer Assistant Director
speccase
Jeff Hubbard Assistant Director
Allen Kupetsky Assistant Director
Conte Matal Assistant Director
speccase
Diego Borella Assistant Director
George Trummler Assistant Director
Jimmy Alfred Assistant Director
speccase
Jeremy Kincaid Assistant Director
Ethan Ross Assistant Director
Robin Wilson Assistant Director
speccase
James LaRocca Assistant Director
Timothy Price Assistant Director
Kevin Berlandi Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Martin Sullivan Art Director
Jay Pelissier Art Director
Alan Hook Art Director
speccase
Brian Stultz Art Director
Jay Pellisier Art Director
Desma Murphy Art Director
speccase
Elena Albanese Assistant Art Director
Alex Mccarroll Assistant Art Director
speccase
Uzair Merchant Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Carlos Fraiha Animator
Evelyn Yoa Animator
Graham Binding Animator
speccase
Rex Fang Animator
Mark Stanger Animator
speccase
Tom St Amand Animator
Jun Zee Myers Animator
Leon Woud Animator
speccase
Anneka Fris Animator
Ryan Mcgeary Animator
Kevin Culhane Animator
speccase
Sam Baker Animator
speccase
Roy Sato Animator
John Sore Animator
speccase
Ed Wou Animator
speccase
Aidan Martin Animator
Claudius Urban Animator
speccase
Jye Skinn Animator
speccase
Dan Taylor Animator
Ben Folkman Animator
Scott Cullen Animator
speccase
Robert Diaz Animator
Ryan Cronin Animator
speccase
Scott Paquin Animator
Adrian Lim Animator
speccase
Andrew Farrell Animator
Bill Bridges Animator
Catherine Mullan Animation Supervisor
speccase
Daniel Barrett Animation Supervisor
Sean Konrad 2-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Primo Agas Special Effects
Rodel Panim Special Effects
Ceasar Macaya Special Effects
speccase
Vanessa Cole Visual Effects
Wayne Kennedy Visual Effects
Neil Mayo Visual Effects
speccase
Sean Snyders Visual Effects
Hao Li Visual Effects
Sebastian Burke Visual Effects
speccase
Eduardo Dioses Orozco Visual Effects
Anne Kim Visual Effects
Jeff Harkness Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Quan Visual Effects
Danielle Carney Visual Effects
Amber Dawn Kell Visual Effects
speccase
Robin Kuyper Visual Effects
Alicia Drury Visual Effects
Teijo Holzer Visual Effects
speccase
Lauren Hulsey Visual Effects
Raul Moreno Visual Effects
Todd Whalen Visual Effects
speccase
Nick Booth Visual Effects
Ellen Rappenecker Visual Effects
Alasdair Coull Visual Effects
speccase
Alexis Chapman Visual Effects
Jan Philip Cramer Visual Effects
Matthew Kapfhammer Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Williams Visual Effects
Corey Frew Visual Effects
Viki Yeo Visual Effects
speccase
Howard Cabalfin Visual Effects
Mike Solorzano Visual Effects
Yvonne Muinde Visual Effects
speccase
Richard Frances-Moore Visual Effects
Steve Evans Visual Effects
Ethan Lee Visual Effects
speccase
Luca Fascione Visual Effects
Matthew Chambers Visual Effects
Amber Marie Smith Visual Effects
speccase
Tiana J. Mackenzie Visual Effects
Trevor Wide Visual Effects
Clinton Scott Visual Effects
speccase
Jake Martin-Heggen Visual Effects
Mikyle Lockwood Visual Effects
Fraser Robertson Visual Effects
speccase
Elliott Young Visual Effects
Lee Alexander Visual Effects
Roderick O¿Hara Visual Effects
speccase
Areito Echevarria Visual Effects
Vincent Papaix Visual Effects
Robert Allen Snyder Visual Effects
speccase
Lee Bramwell Visual Effects
Ernesto Marrero Visual Effects
Arthur Na Visual Effects
speccase
Glenn Tocher Visual Effects
Benjamin Orange Visual Effects
Georgina Street Visual Effects
speccase
Joerg W Bungert Visual Effects
Zach Christian Visual Effects
Ed Walters Visual Effects
speccase
Stephen Roucher Visual Effects
Pete Wellington Visual Effects
Sho Igarashi Visual Effects
speccase
James Jones Jr Visual Effects
Tristan Alarcon Visual Effects
Scott Joseph Visual Effects
speccase
Markus Boos Visual Effects
Geoffroi Ridel Visual Effects
Paul George Palop Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Sudick Visual Effects
Deepak Gupta Visual Effects
Robert Charles Thomas Visual Effects
speccase
Navin Sk Visual Effects
Wayne Traudt Visual Effects
Hugo Debat Burkarth Visual Effects
speccase
Alexandra Boden Visual Effects
Nick Crew Visual Effects
David Short Visual Effects
speccase
Brent Elliott Visual Effects
Bill Mather Visual Effects
Stephanie Metcalfe Visual Effects
speccase
Amy Dilworth Visual Effects
Simon Baker Visual Effects
Andy Wright Visual Effects
speccase
Christopher A J Pitt Visual Effects
Robert Bock Visual Effects
Nathan Budarick Visual Effects
speccase
Cameron Smith Visual Effects
Ben Murray Visual Effects
David Heron Visual Effects
speccase
Kathleen Beeler Visual Effects
Ian Heathcock Visual Effects
Nelson Sousa Visual Effects
speccase
Tymon Pitts Visual Effects
Amanda Roop Visual Effects
Damon Milman Visual Effects
speccase
Frederick Fowles Visual Effects
Jane O'Callaghan Visual Effects
Stephen James Visual Effects
speccase
David Mcphail Visual Effects
Sarah C Matthews Visual Effects
Brendan Naylor Visual Effects
speccase
Charles Tait Visual Effects
Yohan Joo Visual Effects
Rebecca Matkaluk Visual Effects
speccase
Rachel Choi Visual Effects
Daniel Moy Visual Effects
Leon Nowlin Jr. Visual Effects
speccase
Roxy Zuckerman Visual Effects
Henrique Moser Visual Effects
Dave Mclean Visual Effects
speccase
Joshua Hardgrave Visual Effects
Tim Alexander Visual Effects
Robert Olmstead Visual Effects
speccase
Richard Mckenzie Visual Effects
Ben Dishart Visual Effects
Robert K.O. Mcleod Visual Effects
speccase
Eteuati Tema Visual Effects
Matthew Choy Visual Effects
Joel Kittle Visual Effects
speccase
Yoshihiro Harimoto Visual Effects
Christian Deiss Visual Effects
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects
speccase
Jon Aghassian Visual Effects
Yeongho Seol Visual Effects
Paul Seyb Visual Effects
speccase
Simon Blake Visual Effects
Miklos Mesterhazy Visual Effects
Shahar Levavi Visual Effects
speccase
Jason J. Yang Visual Effects
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Visual Effects
Chris Moss Visual Effects
speccase
Rory Lassen Visual Effects
Ross Mackenzie Visual Effects
Matt Sweeney Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Theurer Visual Effects
David Saxon Visual Effects
Evan Short Visual Effects
speccase
Arlend Engar Visual Effects
Joe Churchill Visual Effects
Daisuke Nagae Visual Effects
speccase
Kieran Martin Visual Effects
Mathias Larserud Visual Effects
Peter Hillman Visual Effects
speccase
Oliver Seemann Visual Effects
Jonathan Green Visual Effects
Toby Watson Visual Effects
speccase
Rasely Ma Visual Effects
Jordan Soles Visual Effects
Gagan Mehta Visual Effects
speccase
Kenneth Gimpelson Visual Effects
Tim Murphy Visual Effects
Rachel Hydes Visual Effects
speccase
Wanda Kwok Visual Effects
Christopher Finley Visual Effects
Kevin Kelm Visual Effects
speccase
Olivier Beierlein Visual Effects
Sam Nixon Visual Effects
Geoff Diamond Visual Effects
speccase
Nicolas Chombart Visual Effects
Jonathan Dysart Visual Effects
Dan Schneider Visual Effects
speccase
Imraan Ismail Visual Effects
Roland Langschwert Visual Effects
Patrick Keogh Visual Effects
speccase
Isabelle Langlois Visual Effects
Scott Inkster Visual Effects
Viki Chan Visual Effects
speccase
Stephen Unterfranz Visual Effects
Adam Bradley Visual Effects
Stephen Smart Visual Effects
speccase
Nicholas Richter Visual Effects
Dark Hoffman Visual Effects
Peter Connelly Visual Effects
speccase
Christopher Cowan Visual Effects
Jordan Nounnan Visual Effects
Jackie Mills Visual Effects
speccase
Jaewoo Seo Visual Effects
Emiliano Padovani Visual Effects
Svend Andersen Visual Effects
speccase
Quentin Hema Visual Effects
Sunghwan Hong Visual Effects
Stuart Allan Visual Effects
speccase
Theresa Rygiel Visual Effects
Ka Yan Cheung Visual Effects
Ronald S Samson Visual Effects
speccase
Johnathon Cormier Visual Effects
Leslie Baker Visual Effects
Martina Johansson Visual Effects
speccase
John Sparks Visual Effects
Brian Howald Visual Effects
Tom Mchattie Visual Effects
speccase
Dong Hyun Kim Visual Effects
Adam Smith Visual Effects
Scott Edelstein Visual Effects
speccase
Jeremy Boissinot Visual Effects
Wan-Chun Alex Ma Visual Effects
Jeff Wells Visual Effects
speccase
Eddie J. Hoyle Visual Effects
Steven Ficke Visual Effects
Eric P Cook Visual Effects
speccase
Mel James Visual Effects
Minory Sasaki Visual Effects
Som Shankar Visual Effects
speccase
Jedrzej Wojtowicz Visual Effects
Kerry Graham Visual Effects
Jayson Simpson Visual Effects
speccase
Luiz Amaral Visual Effects
Brad Griffiths Visual Effects
Dominique Derrenger Visual Effects
speccase
Alessandro Saponi Visual Effects
Brody Mcilveen Visual Effects
Martin Orlowski Visual Effects
speccase
Neil Tan Visual Effects
Nick McKenzie Visual Effects
Matt Cunningham Visual Effects
speccase
Chung-Yin Hsieh Visual Effects
Zach Mandt Visual Effects
Jp Lewis Visual Effects
speccase
Mathieu Chardonnet Visual Effects
Daniel Wennerholm Visual Effects
Matthieu Molina Visual Effects
speccase
Shawn Dunn Visual Effects
Matthew Lumb Visual Effects
Youngbin Park Visual Effects
speccase
Tong Zhou Visual Effects
Adam Christensen Visual Effects
Mohammad Rastkar Visual Effects
speccase
Melvyn Polayah Visual Effects
Shaun Ryan Laws Visual Effects
Nikolay Gabchenko Visual Effects
speccase
Matt Holmes Visual Effects
Jade Lorier Visual Effects
Nathan Koga Visual Effects
speccase
Satbir Singh Kukreja Visual Effects
Tristan Mcmahon Visual Effects
Adam Eric Oliver Visual Effects
speccase
Phil Barrenger Visual Effects
Raymond Lei Jin Visual Effects
James Dinsdale Visual Effects
speccase
Graeme Demmocks Visual Effects
Cory Faucher Visual Effects
John Cazin Visual Effects
speccase
Jay Grunfeld Visual Effects
Mathew Monro Visual Effects
Sohia Coronado Visual Effects
speccase
Samuel J Moses Visual Effects
Tania Siddiqi Visual Effects
Ryan Duhaime Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Mcilveen Visual Effects
Reed Wade Visual Effects
Alexandra Greene Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Shows Visual Effects
Chris Mccrowe Visual Effects
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects
speccase
Simon Quach Visual Effects
Sally Slade Visual Effects
Jona Maluck Visual Effects
speccase
Oliver Mccluskey Visual Effects
Darryl Short Visual Effects
Jack Mcallan Visual Effects
speccase
Jessica Clifton Visual Effects
Mohand Zennadi Visual Effects
Christopher A. Brown Visual Effects
speccase
Joel Bautista Visual Effects
Reina Sparks Visual Effects
Nicholas Grobler Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Gaspar Visual Effects
Amanda Creech Visual Effects
speccase
Barbara L. Howe Visual Effects
Glen R. Walker Visual Effects
Ben Thompson Visual Effects
speccase
Julianne Kueffer Visual Effects
Jasmine Wong Visual Effects
speccase
Jim Moorhead Visual Effects
George Antzoulides Visual Effects
Vincent Cheng Visual Effects
speccase
Lina Hum Visual Effects
John Papafotiou Visual Effects
speccase
Alistair Jamieson Visual Effects
Simon Clutterbuck Visual Effects
Sarah McLauchlan Visual Effects
speccase
Lizzy Chen Visual Effects
Dejan Momcilovic Visual Effects
Hugh Brompton Visual Effects
speccase
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects
Jacob Miller Visual Effects
Victor Rodriguez Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Baldwin Visual Effects
Timothy Nassauer Visual Effects
Marc Keen Visual Effects
speccase
Ken Meyer Visual Effects
Matthew Bell Visual Effects
Kathy Gruzas Visual Effects
speccase
Masahiro Sawada Visual Effects
Josh Herrig Visual Effects
Ayako Kuroda Visual Effects
speccase
Patricia Pawlak Visual Effects
Norman Krusmann Visual Effects
Ranko Tadic Visual Effects
speccase
Caleb Holland Visual Effects
Pete Williams Visual Effects
Anna Lee Visual Effects
speccase
Hamish Charleson Visual Effects
Teresa Barsali Visual Effects
Barry Mcqueary Visual Effects
speccase
Gino Acevedo Visual Effects
Danny Wade Visual Effects
Long-Hai Pham Visual Effects
speccase
David Niednagel Visual Effects
Goran Milic Visual Effects
Daniela Giangrande Digital Effects
speccase
Kevin Vanderjagt Digital Effects
Jonny Doig Digital Effects
Charles Bolwell Digital Effects
speccase
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Supervisor
Allison Gainza Special Effects Supervisor
Steve Ingram Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Thilo Ewers Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Curtis Visual Effects Supervisor
Tony Lupoi Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Mihaela Orzea Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurent Spillemaecker Visual Effects Supervisor
Kelvin Mcilwain Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jon Cowley Visual Effects Supervisor
Frank Fieser Visual Effects Supervisor
Martin Hill Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jay Barton Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Lazaroff Visual Effects Supervisor
Swen Gillberg Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Rob Gillies Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Wassel Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Letteri Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Danielle Plantec Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian Han Visual Effects Producer
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer
David Conley Visual Effects Producer
Karen M Murphy Visual Effects Producer
speccase
David Seager Visual Effects Producer
Martin Wiseman Visual Effects Producer
Julia Gaudette Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Laura Schultz Visual Effects Producer
Jasmin Hasel Visual Effects Producer
Lisa K Spence Visual Effects Producer
speccase
David Fox Visual Effects Producer
Donna Cullen Visual Effects Producer
Audrey Boivin Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Vanessa Galvez Visual Effects Producer
Kate Chappell Visual Effects Editor
Todd Busch Visual Effects Editor
speccase
John P Husky Visual Effects Editor
Holly Pavlik Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Loschin Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Corbin Mehl Visual Effects Editor
Tim Mulvihill Visual Effects Editor
Cindy Au Yeung Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Paul Parsons Visual Effects Editor
Craig Sheppard Visual Effects Editor
Luke Botteron Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor
Ben Hatton Visual Effects Editor
Jeff Beattie Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Pamela Choules Visual Effects Editor
Scott Harens Special Effects Coordinator
Tim Green Special Effects Technician
speccase
Rodolphe Saleh Special Effects Technician
Mike Derry Special Effects Technician
Chris Walsh Special Effects Technician
speccase
Eric Dresser Special Effects Technician
John Fleming Special Effects Technician
Randy Fitzgerald Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joe Livolsi Special Effects Technician
Tom Pelton Special Effects Technician
Michael Holland Special Effects Technician
speccase
Dan Ossello Special Effects Technician
Darren O'Neil Special Effects Technician
Chris D'Arcy Special Effects Technician
speccase
Chad Holmes Special Effects Technician
Russell Robinson Special Effects Technician
Roy Augenstein Special Effects Technician
speccase
Kim Derry Special Effects Technician
Leonel Zapien Special Effects Technician
Emory Manley Special Effects Technician
speccase
Matthew J Mcdonnell Special Effects Technician
Mark Gullesserian Special Effects Technician
Morgan Guynes Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jon Bethke Special Effects Technician
Michael A Tice Special Effects Technician
Marcelo Tabor Special Effects Technician
speccase
Richie Landerer Special Effects Technician
Al Droeger Special Effects Technician
Kevin Bowers Special Effects Technician
speccase
Keith Hanes Special Effects Technician
Doug Passarelli Special Effects Technician
Tim Walkey Special Effects Technician
speccase
Nick Coleman Special Effects Technician
Jeremy Farlow Special Effects Technician
Michael Todd Special Effects Technician
speccase
Bill Mcginley Special Effects Technician
David Boucher Special Effects Technician
Skip Scurry Special Effects Technician
speccase
Brian Tinsley Special Effects Technician
Clinton Fegley Special Effects Technician
Thomas Zell Special Effects Technician
speccase
Todd K Jensen Special Effects Technician
Thomas Von Badinski Special Effects Technician
Brendan Mchale Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joel Blanchard Special Effects Technician
Sebastien Francoeur Cg Supervisor
Jeff Capogreco Cg Supervisor
speccase
Alex Wang Cg Supervisor
Nick Epstein Cg Supervisor
Philip Leonhardt Cg Supervisor
speccase
Tyler Esselstrom Cg Supervisor
Bryan Litson Cg Supervisor
Rachel Tay Cgi Artist
speccase
Stephan Skorepa Cgi Artist
Tilo Spalke Cgi Artist
Viviana Palacios Cgi Artist
speccase
James Song Cgi Artist
Aaron Kramer Cgi Artist
Yusong Lee Cgi Artist
speccase
Owans Bazile Cgi Artist
Irene Smirnova Cgi Artist
speccase
Jonathan Laborde Cgi Artist
Blair Werschler Cgi Artist
Muhammad Marri Cgi Artist
speccase
John Lindstein Cgi Artist
Seong Jin Park Cgi Artist
speccase
Samuel Jacques Cgi Artist
Darrell Croswell Cgi Artist
speccase
James Carson Cgi Artist
Marc Joos Cgi Artist
Alfredo Barcia Cgi Artist
speccase
Patrick Coiteux Cgi Artist
Andy Martinez Cgi Artist
Son T. Ly Cgi Artist
speccase
Girish Patil Digital Artist
Harry Ellard Digital Artist
Narendra Garware Digital Artist
speccase
Gopi Krishna S. Digital Artist
Damodaran Venkatesan Digital Artist
speccase
Francis Xavier Digital Artist
Tim Blake Digital Artist
Farhad Mohasseb Digital Artist
speccase
Manoj Kumar E Digital Artist
Darren Williams Digital Artist
Sophie Marfleet Digital Artist
speccase
Amy James Digital Artist
Charlie Murphy Digital Artist
Aaron Deerfield Digital Artist
speccase
Ravi Pareek Digital Artist
Kishan Chandran Digital Artist
Ben Beavan Digital Artist
speccase
Ambrish Rangan Digital Artist
Ankit Priya Digital Artist
speccase
Sagar Adokar Digital Artist
Lisa Gonzalez Digital Artist
Marco Firme Digital Artist
speccase
Stephen Robertson Digital Artist
Ricardo Mendoza Digital Artist
Mathieu Ringot Digital Artist
speccase
Allison Clarke Digital Artist
Marie Charlotte Derne Digital Artist
Carlos Balila Digital Artist
speccase
Michael S Luntzel Digital Artist
Taylor Lenton Digital Artist
Nitheesh Pc Digital Artist
speccase
Anik Seguin Digital Artist
Vijay Selvam Digital Artist
Darren Hendler Digital Artist
speccase
Abhishek Ghorui Digital Artist
Sreejith Venugopalan Digital Artist
Navaneetha Krishnan Digital Artist
speccase
James Burke Digital Artist
Larry Weiss Digital Artist
Kevin Mah Digital Artist
speccase
Suresh Hari Digital Artist
Eric Andrusyszyn Digital Artist
Amit Kumar Singh Digital Artist
speccase
Zac Campbell Digital Artist
Dean Broadland Digital Artist
Dani Villalba Digital Artist
speccase
Niko Kalaitzidis Digital Artist
Tracy Watada Digital Artist
Rob Zohrab Digital Artist
speccase
Liam Jones Digital Artist
Lorenzo Serran Digital Artist
Amit Sharma Digital Artist
speccase
Daniel García Tapia Digital Artist
Richard F. Taylor Miniatures
Paul Van Ommen Miniatures
speccase
Marco Menco Modelmaker
Richard Raimbault Modelmaker
Marco Barbati Modelmaker
speccase
Brian Zheng Modelmaker
Scott Tessier Modelmaker
Woo Hyuck Lee Modelmaker
speccase
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker
Francisco Alvarez Modelmaker
speccase
Bogdan Dubovyk Modelmaker
Howie Muzika Modelmaker
Damien Abdool Modelmaker
speccase
Crystal Greenall Modelmaker
Andrew Lema Modelmaker
Anto Juricic Modelmaker
speccase
Nicholas Wilson Modelmaker
Ron Schrems Modelmaker
Matteo Stirati Modelmaker
speccase
Alex Falkner Modelmaker
Minjeong Shin Modelmaker
speccase
Chloe Mclean Modelmaker
Djordje Cakovan Modelmaker
Paul Maples Motion Control
speccase
Adam Francis Motion Control
Ivan Prvulj Effects Assistant
Masakazu Murakami Effects Assistant
speccase
Christopher Phillips Effects Assistant
Sai Win Myint Oo Effects Assistant
Michael Lowes Effects Assistant
speccase
Steven Ong Effects Assistant
Thomas Hartmann Effects Assistant
Stephanie Alvarado Effects Assistant
speccase
Eric Ebling Effects Assistant
Terry Marriott Effects Assistant
Justin Mitchell Effects Assistant
speccase
Simon Butler Effects Assistant
Jeremy Hampton Effects Assistant
Ken Mitchel Jones Effects Assistant
speccase
Injoon Hwang Effects Assistant
Julia Mrugala Effects Assistant
Steve Johnston Effects Assistant
speccase
Doug Creel Effects Assistant
Tuba Yalcin Effects Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Roxy D'Alonzo Makeup Artist
speccase
Amber Crowe Makeup Artist
Hee Soo Kwon Makeup Artist
Autumn Butler Makeup Artist
speccase
Sarah Mays Roberts Makeup Artist
Zehra Azmi Makeup Artist
Paul Pattison Makeup Artist
speccase
Tijen Osman Hair Stylist
Vanessa Sharp Hair Stylist
Charlotte A Parker Hair Stylist
speccase
Troy Zestos Hair Stylist
Andrea C. Brotherton Hair Stylist
Lisa Wilson Hair Stylist
speccase
Roxana Griffin Hair Stylist
Rachel Solow Hair Stylist
Yesim Osman Hair Stylist
speccase
Suzanna Boykin Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Sanja Milkovic Hays Costume Designer
Andrew Hunt Costume Supervisor
Nava Sadan Costume Supervisor
speccase
Leslie Morgan Costumer
Sunita Singh Costumer
Kari King Costumer
speccase
Mairi Chisholm Costumer
Jessy Jamison Costumer
speccase
Vince Parada Costumer
Gina Aller Key Costumer
speccase
Margaret Robbs Key Costumer
Hayley Stuppel Key Costumer
Sandra L Collier Key Costumer
speccase
Sonny Merritt Key Costumer
Natasha Gale Costume Coordinator
Lily Shepherd Costume Coordinator
speccase
Jacob Aller Costume Coordinator
Brody Lathan Costume Coordinator
Tea Aaron Costume Coordinator
speccase
Irena Stepic Assistant Costume Designer
Sharon Fauvel Wardrobe
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Marco Wuest Art Department
Christopher Stevenson Art Department
Kelly Richardson Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Courtney Cocherell Art Department Coordinator
Kate Forshaw Art Department Coordinator
Nhi Ngoc Vo Graphic Designer
speccase
Shawn Lee Graphic Designer
Alan Torres Graphic Designer
Christopher Isenegger Graphic Designer
speccase
Sang Yeun Shin Graphic Designer
Manuel Plank-Jorge Illustrator
Dean Sherriff Illustrator
speccase
Fabian Lacey Illustrator
Rick Curts Layout Artist
Florent Revel Layout Artist
speccase
William Dwelly Layout Artist
Hyuk Il Kwon Layout Artist
Gabriela Mejia Layout Artist
speccase
Jonas Sperl Layout Artist
Peter Godden Layout Artist
Darren Quah Matte Painter
speccase
Asier Lavina Matte Painter
Paul Fedor Matte Painter
Greg Szafranski Matte Painter
speccase
Adam Figielski Matte Painter
Oliver Goulet Matte Painter
Francois Croteau Matte Painter
speccase
Eric Hamel Matte Painter
Marcos Shih Matte Painter
Tripp Norton On-Set Dresser
speccase
Ryan Kutch On-Set Dresser
John Cooper On-Set Dresser
Burt Welleford On-Set Dresser
speccase
Patrick Johnson On-Set Dresser
James Gregory Evans On-Set Dresser
Rafael Moreno On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jing Jacinto On-Set Dresser
David L. Bush On-Set Dresser
Kristofer Wilson On-Set Dresser
speccase
Kip Jamison On-Set Dresser
Michael Vojvoda On-Set Dresser
John Bratton On-Set Dresser
speccase
Scott Leslie On-Set Dresser
Eric Kelly On-Set Dresser
Mike Berzsenyi On-Set Dresser
speccase
Joshua Noorullah On-Set Dresser
Glenn Strauss On-Set Dresser
Tom Callinicos On-Set Dresser
speccase
Scott C Dunn On-Set Dresser
Mike Patterson On-Set Dresser
Gabriel Chrislock On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jack Evans On-Set Dresser
R Gregg Szabo Jr. On-Set Dresser
Aaron Carter On-Set Dresser
speccase
Melissa Holmes On-Set Dresser
Mark Boucher Painter
speccase
Lee Ross Painter
Rod Nunnally Painter
speccase
Shea Soutar Painter
Ernie Sanchez Plasterer
Marc Droske Rendering Artist
speccase
Tomas Davidovic Rendering Artist
Jorge Schwarzhaupt Rendering Artist
Andrea Weidlich Rendering Artist
speccase
Shavon Gihan Set Costumer
Lorenzo Hearns Set Costumer
Jim Alan Cook Set Costumer
speccase
Abbas Steen Set Costumer
Marina Marit Set Costumer
Vince Parada Set Costumer
speccase
Matthew L Groves Set Decorator
Claire Morrissey Set Decorator
Danielle Berman Set Decorator
speccase
Jon Danniells Set Decorator
Javed Noorullah Set Decorator
Anna Shpaltakova Set Decorator
speccase
Timothy M Earls Set Designer
Mayumi Konishi Set Designer
Sarah Forrest Set Designer
speccase
Anne Porter Set Designer
James Doh Storyboard Artist
Collin Grant Storyboard Artist
speccase
Darek Gogol Storyboard Artist
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist
John Fox Storyboard Artist
speccase
Tony Liberatore Storyboard Artist
Taylor Vaughan Assistant Property Master
Josh Roth Assistant Property Master
speccase
Michael Carrillo Assistant Property Master
Atif Beig Assistant Set Dresser
Reynan Del Rosario Assistant Set Dresser
speccase
Bitbit Reynaldo Assistant Set Dresser
Rahil Beig Assistant Set Dresser
Joan Santos Assistant Set Dresser
speccase
Maria Villegas Fontela Assistant Set Dresser
Nicanor Crus Santos Assistant Set Dresser
Lynsey Mouer Art Assistant
speccase
Katelyn Cocherell Art Assistant
Meagen Lee Art Assistant
Chase Kliber Art Assistant
speccase
Ricky Aguirre Art Assistant
Luka Hays Art Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Bill Brzeski Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Peter A Brown Sound Design
Joe Dzuban Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Aulicino Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Eric Potter Sound Recordist
Charlie Campagna Sound Recordist
Stephen P Robinson Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Dino Dimuro Sound Effects Editor
Ann Scibelli Sound Effects Editor
Glynna Grimala Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Jay Wilkinson Sound Effects Editor
Michael A. Morongell Sound Engineer
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer
speccase
Dave Tourkow Sound Engineer
Frank Montano Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Meadows Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Jon Taylor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eddie Bydalek Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Marullo Foley Artist
speccase
Dylan T Wilhoit Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist
Gary Hecker Foley Artist
speccase
Brett Voss Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer
speccase
Caitlin McKenna Adr Voice Casting
Anna MacKenzie Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Frederick H Stahly Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Morgan Robbins Casting Associate
speccase
Sam Allison Casting Assistant
Karina Kisseleva Casting Assistant
Miranda Davidson Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
speccase
Mark Kubr Stunts
speccase
Michael Li Stunts
C.C. Taylor Stunts
speccase
Ryan Beat Stunts
Sam Looc Stunts
speccase
Steve Hart Stunts
speccase
Todd Warren Stunts
Jared Eddo Stunts
speccase
speccase
Tim Gilbert Stunts
speccase
Annie Ellis Stunts
speccase
Jay Pearson Stunts
speccase
Andy Rusk Stunts
Philip Dido Stunts
speccase
speccase
John Kraus Stunts
speccase
Nick Dekay Stunts
speccase
Roel Failma Stunts
speccase
Eric Benson Stunts
speccase
Adam Hart Stunts
Troy Faruk Stunts
speccase
Travis Wong Stunts
Lance Coury Stunts
speccase
speccase
Max Calder Stunts
speccase
Joe Ross Stunts
Tanoai Reed Stunts
speccase
Tim Trella Stunts
Scott Dale Stunts
speccase
Jasi Lanier Stunts
speccase
Ryan Gray Stunts
speccase
Tony Mcfarr Stunts
speccase
Jace Jeanes Stunts
B H Jordan Stunts
speccase
John Casino Stunts
Steve Upton Stunts
Tara Macken Stunts
speccase
Troy Robinson Stunt Coordinator
Andy Gill Stunt Coordinator
Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Jeff Imada Stunt Coordinator
Oakley Lehman Stunt Coordinator
John Koyama Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Jack Gill Stunt Coordinator
Spiro Razatos Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Ron Barr Cameras And Lenses
Farhad Katrahmani Cable Operator
Kenny Rivenbark Cable Operator
speccase

Film Production - Main

Jonathan Baker Production
Tom Buys Production
Callum Thomas Production
speccase
Carey Johnson Production
James E Knowles Production
Clélia Tran Production
speccase
Janelle Day Production
Richard Matthews Production
speccase
Deborah Stephens Production
Sandy Taylor Production
Felipe Bohorquez Production
speccase
Kristie Breslin Production
Giulia Stermieri Production
speccase
Lily Lawrence Production
Anne Taunga Production
Brice Parker Production
speccase
Sammy Shikaze Production
Anna Stillaman Production
speccase
Samantha Haines Production
Chrissy Metge Production
Mariko Tosti Production
speccase
Queenie Law Production
Drew Nielsen Production
Sadie Wilson Production Supervisor
speccase
Debbie Schwab Production Supervisor
Holly Beals Production Supervisor
Anora Tukhsanova Production Supervisor
speccase
Stasi Petrova Production Coordinator
Lark Bernini Production Coordinator
Melissa Gray Production Coordinator
speccase
Ximena Melendez Production Coordinator
Jeen Yee Production Coordinator
Marcus Speaker Production Coordinator
speccase
Alyssa Howald Production Coordinator
Thomas Dane Wagener Production Coordinator
Dana Jurcic Production Coordinator
speccase
Melissa Nemcek Production Coordinator
Chris McLeod Production Coordinator
Jess King Production Coordinator
speccase
Joshua Pang Production Coordinator
Adrianna Granville Production Coordinator
Jennifer Webb Production Coordinator
speccase
Coleen Aiello Production Accountant
Jim Demarco Production Accountant
Mike Revell Production Accountant
speccase
Ola Mota Production Accountant
Oktay Kacmaz Production Accountant
Vince Johnson Production Accountant
speccase
Ryan Young Production Assistant
Leandrea Blake Production Assistant
George Andrews Production Assistant
speccase
Lindsay Webb Production Assistant
Doug Landers Production Assistant
Emily Goore Production Assistant
speccase
Adrianne Skrzypek Production Assistant
Danny Sullivan Production Assistant
Kyle Wasserman Production Assistant
speccase
Joel Thomas Guros Production Assistant
Michelle Stegall Production Assistant
Jarrod Daniel Production Assistant
speccase
Miguel Victorio Production Assistant
Eva Abramycheva Production Manager
Susan Pilzninski Production Manager
speccase
Antoine Marbach Production Manager
Whitney Hagan Production Manager
Rebekah Ross Production Manager
speccase
Philipp Wolf Production Manager
Jessica Beisler Production Manager
Jeffrey Howard Production Manager
speccase
Megan Galbraith Production Manager
Luke Hippely Production Manager
Isaac Lipstadt Production Manager
speccase
Tina Hamilton Production Manager
Cindy Khoo Production Manager
Syed Arafath Apsar Production Manager
speccase
Sara Moore Production Manager
Samantha Taylor Production Secretary
Daniel Woods Production Secretary
speccase
Jake Bartel Production Secretary
Doug Cameron Boom Operator
Tom Caton Boom Operator
speccase
Rafael Ramirez Best Boy
Dale Fowler Best Boy
William Kent Best Boy
speccase
Hugh McCallum Best Boy Grip
Michael T Hester Best Boy Grip
speccase
Charlie Harrold Best Boy Grip
Chris Harker Best Boy Grip
Riko Schatke Best Boy Grip
speccase
Dave Gunderson Best Boy Grip
Sommer Oliver Assistant Production Coordinator
Shayna Rasin Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Rachel Redding Assistant Production Coordinator
Carrie Oyer Assistant Production Coordinator
Erin Levine Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Valeria Marinova Assistant Production Coordinator
Daniel Ibeabuchi Crane Grip
Michael Klam Crane Grip
speccase
Jeremy Connell Crane Grip
Carlos Robles Dolly Grip
Robert Gilman Dolly Grip
speccase
Jim Wickman Dolly Grip
Kenneth Bolton Dolly Grip
speccase
Jason Tomlin Dolly Grip
Tim Collins Dolly Grip
Kenny Davis Dolly Grip
speccase
Jonathan Lee Dolly Grip
Jeff W Curtis Dolly Grip
Darryl Humber Dolly Grip
speccase
Michael Montez Engineer
Shawn Fossen Engineer
speccase
Gideon Markham Engineer
Michael Ryan Engineer
David Miles Gaffer
speccase
speccase
Carlo Perez Gang Boss
Jessica Lang Gang Boss
Paul Miller Gang Boss
speccase
Kelton Schultz Gang Boss
Eric B West Gang Boss
speccase
Joe F Bravo Greensman
Bryan A Mcbrien Greensman
speccase
speccase
Peter Chrimes Key Grip
Dion Hartley Key Grip
Ian Mussell Key Grip
speccase
Boris Olomi Key Grip
C Alan Rawlins Key Grip
Scott Garfield Still Photographer
speccase
Angie Bryant Transportation
Stevo Day Transportation
Marilyn Kirkland Transportation
speccase
Stephen Sweeney Transportation
Matt Sprague Transportation
Evan Puluti Transportation
speccase
Kenny Youngblood Transportation Captain
Gary Duncan Transportation Captain
Dennis Marchant Transportation Captain
speccase
Michelle Head Transportation Captain
Nathan Antunez Transportation Captain
Ray Nevin Transportation Captain
speccase
Claudia Rojas Transportation Captain
Rick Collins Transportation Captain
Cindi Randall Transportation Captain
speccase
Claudia Rojas Transportation Captain
Tyson Weatherford Transportation Captain
Morgan Pather Transportation Captain
speccase
Kim Burns Transportation Co-Captain
Michael D Antunez Transportation Coordinator
Melina Frias Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Mark Dometrovich Transportation Coordinator
Mark Maymo Transportation Coordinator
Dereck Appelcryn Coordinator
speccase
Kenneth Fletcher Coordinator
Dennis Mccarthy Coordinator
Lt. Mike Smith Coordinator
speccase
Stephanie West Coordinator
Eric Armao Craft Service
Armando Rodrigues Craft Service
speccase
Brandon Itagaki Craft Service
Tony Gomez William Craft Service
Jorge Rios Craft Service
speccase
Derrick Clark Craft Service
Craig Cheatham Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Spiro Razatos Unit Director
Jack Gill Unit Director
Joel Kramer Unit Director
speccase
Theunis Du Plessis Unit Location Manager
Maxine De Vere Unit Production Manager
Michael J Malone Unit Production Manager
speccase
Michael Fottrell Unit Production Manager
Vincent Agostino Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Tim Mckeever Construction
Bruce Divalerio Construction Coordinator
Brian Mahoney Stage Manager
speccase
speccase
John Baldwin Foreman
speccase
Jon Kazunaga Foreman
speccase
Andrew Campbell Set Production Assistant
Jake Gilbert Set Production Assistant
Ryan Howard Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kristin Howkins Set Production Assistant
Troy Gray Set Production Assistant
Christopher Griffie Set Production Assistant
speccase
Jacob Garrison Set Production Assistant
Ryan J. Pezdirc Set Production Assistant
Dan Duthie Set Production Assistant
speccase
Brian Douglas Set Production Assistant
Sophie Price Set Production Assistant
Holly Titchen Set Production Assistant
speccase
Robin Spears Set Production Assistant
Katy Galow Set Production Assistant
Cassidy Bennett Set Production Assistant
speccase
Christopher Blackmore Set Production Assistant
Sam May Set Production Assistant
Karla Carnewal Set Production Assistant
speccase
Tyler Young Set Production Assistant
Peter Flores Set Production Assistant
Ammar Hussain Set Production Assistant
speccase
Scott Koche Set Production Assistant
Tiffany Cheng Set Production Assistant
Kenny Vasquez Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kevin Roy Set Production Assistant
Kelly Gill Set Production Assistant
Melissa Bosco Set Production Assistant
speccase
Meg Marchand Set Production Assistant
Danielle Adesman Set Production Assistant
David Richards Set Production Assistant
speccase
Sergey Korchinskiy Set Production Assistant
Allie Toman Set Production Assistant
Colin O+Rourke Set Production Assistant
speccase
Rachel Coscia Set Production Assistant
Aaron Moskal Set Production Assistant
Asal Tukhsanova Set Production Assistant
speccase
Jason Jamal Set Production Assistant
Guillaume Delouche Property Master
Douglas T Madison Property Master
speccase
Alessandro Rizzuti Props Assistant
Erin Santini Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Aaron G. York Lighting Technician
Jayden York Lighting Technician
Jason Hibarger Lighting Technician
speccase
Clive Tocher Lighting Technician
Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric
Art Schultz Best Boy Electric
speccase
Lionel Turner Best Boy Electric
Rami Elias Electrician
Alfredo Santiago Electrician
speccase
Chris Anderson Electrician
Skip Leger Electrician
Kevin Barrera Electrician
speccase
Pedro Huerta Electrician
Cris Toebben Electrician
Matt Hawkins Electrician
speccase
Paul Hazard Electrician
Daniel Cotroneo Electrician
Chris Clark Electrician
speccase
Nolan Aldridge Electrician
Derek Wilson Electrician
Danny Gonzalez Electrician
speccase
Rusty Edmonson Electrician
Lee Fyfe Electrician
Kevin Hightower Electrician
speccase
Tim Stratton Electrician
Zach Dunlop Rigging Electrician
Curtis L Dubose Ii Rigging Electrician
speccase
Jerry Gomez Rigging Electrician
Michael Justin Cowart Rigging Electrician
Tyler Anderson Rigging Electrician
speccase
Michael Anderson Rigging Electrician
Daniel John Lerch Rigging Electrician
David Clark Rigging Electrician
speccase
Michael J. Phillips Rigging Electrician
David Diamond Rigging Electrician
Chris Moore Rigging Electrician
speccase
Ramiro Ruiz Rigging Electrician
Kevin Brown Rigging Electrician
Jeremy Schonwald Rigging Electrician
speccase
Matt Kubas Rigging Electrician
Gustavo Graciano Rigging Electrician
Kevin Cadwallader Rigging Electrician
speccase
Marc Wostak Rigging Electrician
Ashley Pavicic Rigging Electrician
Duncan Sobel Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Chad Schroeder Rigging Gaffer
Tom Fendley Rigging Gaffer
Chris Hill Rigging Grip
speccase
Sean Neal Rigging Grip
Antonio Martinez Rigging Grip
Andrew Lohrenz Rigging Grip
speccase
John H Mcgee Jr Rigging Grip
Omar Miller Rigging Grip
Ricky Rowland Rigging Grip
speccase
Robert Moody Rigging Grip
Adam Sanderson Rigging Grip
Paul Olsen Rigging Grip
speccase
James Sharpe Rigging Grip
Shawn Torge Rigging Grip
Robert Leitelt Rigging Grip
speccase
Matt Shearer Rigging Grip
Jonathan L Dodson Rigging Grip
Asa-Luke Twocrow Rigging Grip
speccase
Mike L Germain Rigging Grip
Alejandro Snodgrass Rigging Grip
Vanessa Smithen Rigging Grip
speccase
Arturo Dante Calero Rigging Grip
Thabo Mokgotho Rigging Grip
Richard Holbrook Rigging Grip
speccase
Kevin Jackson Rigging Grip
Chris Fellers Rigging Grip
Manuel Rivera Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Greg Mitchell Video Assist/Playback
Alfred Ainsworth Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Andrew Masterson Helicopter Pilot
Andy Nettleton Helicopter Pilot
speccase
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

speccase
Tom Reiser Colorist
Gino Panaro Colorist
Okan Ataman Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Shervin Shoghian Compositing Supervisor
Florian Schroeder Compositing Supervisor
Michael Maloney Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Xavier Fourmond Compositing Supervisor
Gail Foreman Rose Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Ryan Taylor Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Ian Macgregor Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Carlos Tapia Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Katie Smith Location Assistant
Ian Simpson Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Eric Hooge Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Christine Dick Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

George Carrera Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Robert Kropfl Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Caleb Hinshaw Assistant Location Manager
Elizabeth Wright Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Sam Johnston Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Eric Mills Assistant Location Manager
Jasmine Paris Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Charles Somers Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Jessica Myrick Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Georgia Thompson Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Lyall Gardiner Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Steve Dirkes Assistant Location Manager
Georgia Anne Thompson Assistant Location Manager
Brad Carey Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Hazem Ghorab Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Andrew Kirk Assistant Location Manager
Zach Quemore Assistant Location Manager
Ryan Dirkes Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Jason Williams Location Assistant
Samantha Durkan Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Catherine Kagan Assistant Location Manager
Cryselle Stewart Assistant Location Manager
Matt Prisk Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Joel Tokarsky Accountant
Joshua W Loiko Accountant
speccase
Christine Renee Dye Accounting Assistant
Adrienne Graves Accounting Assistant
Bernadette Valer Accounting Assistant
speccase
Katie Foley Accounting Assistant
Portia Hammond Accounting Assistant
Nick Carranza Accounting Assistant
speccase
Wendy Goldfisher Accounting Assistant
Brian Toria Cote Accounting Assistant
Kate Low Accounting Assistant
speccase
Bill Bouvier Accounting Assistant
Brett Smith Accounting Assistant
Ivette Ledon Accounting Assistant
speccase
Caroline Andrade Accounting Assistant
J P Arias Accounting Assistant
Sean Becker Accounting Assistant
speccase
Elaine Lim Accounting Assistant
Anna Tokarsky Accounting Assistant
Sarah Alali Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jay Scully Acting Coach
Terry Atchison Armourer
speccase
David Fencl Armourer
Mike Panevics Armourer
speccase
David Busick Assistant
Nikki King Assistant
speccase
Brian J Louis Assistant
Ghislaine Devoy Assistant
Brad Beaven Assistant
speccase
Erik Johnson Assistant
Emily Shelton Assistant
speccase
Robert Mckee Assistant
Alyssa Barnes Assistant
Amy Gibbons Assistant
speccase
Duffy Astriab Assistant
Duffy Astriab Assistant
speccase
Netania Cortell Assistant
Siranka Jayalal Assistant
speccase
Judy Strazzera Assistant
speccase
Luke James Orr Assistant
speccase
Darin Mcguffin Assistant
Logan Sigston Assistant
speccase
Jai Ortiz Assistant
Kelly Safrit Assistant
speccase
Abdul Khader Assistant
Karina Rahardja Assistant
Brad Kelley Assistant
speccase
Rich Klein Consultant
Dana Zamalloa Consultant
speccase
Lee Burks Medic
speccase
Adonis De Leon Office Assistant
speccase
Enel Pintor Office Assistant
T J Bryson Office Production Assistant
Robert Shelton Office Production Assistant
speccase
Melissa Pope Office Production Assistant
Eeman Al Ansari Office Production Assistant
Courtney Dyson Office Production Assistant
speccase
Alex Galbate Office Production Assistant
Andrew Stamm Office Production Assistant
Irene Saleem Office Production Assistant
speccase
Emma Borgerding Office Production Assistant
Yousif Sadoon Office Production Assistant
speccase
speccase
Susan Pilzninski Researcher
James Salter Software Engineer
Mahmoud Elbkri Software Engineer
speccase
Abhilash Manjakattil Software Engineer
Maxx Lee Software Engineer
Jo Lockman Software Engineer
speccase
Neehar Karnik Software Engineer
Kelvin Ko Software Engineer
Kazuki Takahashi Software Engineer
speccase
Peter Rabel Software Engineer
Nico Dufort Software Engineer
Stephen Sloan Software Engineer
speccase
Warin Isvilanonda Software Engineer
Caleb Walker Stand-In
Robert Bastens Stand-In
speccase
Cody Walker Stand-In
Eric Pifer Welder
speccase
Dexter Davey Compositor
Jason Bond Rotoscope Artist
Whit Norris Production Sound Mixer
speccase
Vincent Poitras Compositor
Jean-Louis Darville Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Vinh Nguyen Compositor
Matthew Eberle Visual Effects Coordinator
Toshiko Miura Compositor
speccase
David Wilson Rotoscope Artist
Hanna Marijke Stewart Rotoscope Artist
Nathalie Gonthier Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Craig Douglas Rattray Rotoscope Artist
Keith Price Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Johnny Chan Rotoscope Artist
Johannes Bresser Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Charles Clavadetsher Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan Feinstein Compositor
Michael Thingnes Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Sophia Lo Compositor
Hirofumi Takeda Compositor
speccase
Hugo Dominguez Rotoscope Artist
Zach Zaubi Compositor
Oded Granot Compositor
speccase
Sangita Mistry Compositor
Brian Smallwood Compositor
speccase
Kristy Strickland Accounting Clerk
Ria Bella Buys Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Dawn Gates Wells Rotoscope Artist
Christine J. Lo Compositor
John E. Sasaki Compositor
speccase
Brian Peluso Compositor
Alex Lama Compositor
Alexey Kuchinsky Compositor
speccase
Kade Ramsey Rotoscope Artist
Jasper Chung Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Randy Ruan Compositor
Alfred Murrle Compositor
Marcus Carter Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Barry St John Visual Effects Coordinator
Amelie Marcoux Visual Effects Coordinator
Emma Bell Clifton Compositor
speccase
Markus Reithoffer Compositor
Berrin Moody Rotoscope Artist
Kathrin Gunther Compositor
speccase
Haydn Masuda Compositor
Margaret Neal Accounting Clerk
Marty T.C. Chung Rotoscope Artist
speccase
David Scott Compositor
Pat Antonelli Visual Effects Coordinator
Margaret E Neal Accounting Clerk
speccase
John Baer Visual Effects Coordinator
Viv Jim Compositor
Eun-Jung Cho Compositor
speccase
Kenya Dillard Travel Coordinator
Christina Drahos Compositor
Heather Hoyland Compositor
speccase
Ryan Brooks Rotoscope Artist
Jörg Baier Compositor
Lance Ranzer Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Tracy Jennings Accounting Clerk
Caleb Carr Rotoscope Artist
Gareth J.V. Thomas Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Mag Sarnowska Compositor
Ken Lam Compositor
Robin Stuart Cape Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Artist
Wonmok Mark Choi Rotoscope Artist
Jeremy Burns Compositor
speccase
Jason Nguyen Compositor
Kiran Menon Compositor
Zac Morris Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Kevin Culhane Compositor
Victor Norberg Compositor
Vanessa Rose Mylchreest Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Igor Meglic Dp/Cinematographer
Daniel Luke Orr Rotoscope Artist
Markus Schneider Compositor
speccase
Jason Williams Compositor
Jared Brient Compositor
Judy Brown Studio Teacher
speccase
Michael Goosen Production Controller
Wes Cronk Compositor
speccase
Yann Larochette Compositor
Matthew Holland Compositor
speccase
Helge Stang Compositor
Steven Morgan-Hastie Rotoscope Artist
Steve Fagerquist Compositor
speccase
Veronica Marino Compositor
Jason Selfe Compositor
Michael Dorner Payroll Accountant
speccase
Junie Kim Payroll Accountant
Jooyong Lee Compositor
speccase
Ben Warner Compositor
speccase
Indah Maretha Rotoscope Artist
Armando Velazquez Compositor
Marky Kang Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Dennise Gonzalez Travel Coordinator
Tom Williamson Compositor
speccase
Michael Solon Rotoscope Artist
Tun En Chen Compositor
speccase
Ana Mestre Compositor
Tim Walker Compositor
Wade Ivy Compositor
speccase
Jordan Schilling Compositor
Eric Beaver Compositor
Manuel Llamas Compositor
speccase
Matthew Mylchreest Rotoscope Artist
Elida Rodriguez Payroll Accountant
Egbert Reichel Compositor
speccase
Amy Spanner Visual Effects Coordinator
Holly Inyoung Shin Rotoscope Artist
Rosie Colligan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Emi Baba Compositor
Kenneth Sales Compositor
Marco Cantaluppi Compositor
speccase
Tom Rubendall Visual Effects Coordinator
James Russell Compositor
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Scott Baxter Rotoscope Artist
Steven C. Mcgee Compositor
speccase
Tom Truscott Compositor
Paul Conway Compositor
Portia Mclean Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Nathan Abbot Compositor
Katy Tatian Genovese Payroll Accountant
Jacques Haitkin Dp/Cinematographer
speccase
Philip Lücke Compositor
Kurt Lawson Compositor
speccase
Marco Leone Compositor
Jonas Stiltz Compositor
speccase
David Queirolo Studio Teacher
Jessica Wan Compositor
Robert Greb Compositor
speccase
Rick Shine Visual Effects Coordinator
Joshua H. Wood Rotoscope Artist
Patrick Thompson Compositor
speccase
Jason Knight Compositor
Joseph Silva Compositor
Juan Lampe Compositor
speccase
Troy Ramsey Rotoscope Artist
Helen Jen Visual Effects Coordinator
Aaron Dixon Compositor
speccase
Tobias Wiesner Compositor
Tahl Niran Compositor
Divya Gupta Compositor
speccase
Artin Aryaei Compositor
Lisa Hooper Rotoscope Artist
L J Washington Payroll Accountant
speccase
Keith O+Hara Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Ryan Hutchings Rotoscope Artist
Paul Lambert Compositor
Daniel Clark Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Seth F Miller Rotoscope Artist
Kathrin Muller Compositor
Evan Kwan Compositor
speccase
Dave Mcgrath Compositor
Charlie Armstrong Compositor
speccase
Terry Hu Compositor
Evelyne Leblond Compositor
Sören Volz Compositor
speccase
Michael Viera Compositor
Christine Feistl Compositor
Karen Cheng Compositor
speccase
Dawrath Phoue Rotoscope Artist
Mark Weingarten Production Sound Mixer
Shwetha Pillay Travel Coordinator
speccase
Mathias Frodin Compositor
Stephane Rioux Compositor
speccase
Felix Vallières Compositor
Agnes Gould Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Cornelia Tan Rotoscope Artist
Olivier Sarda Compositor
Joshua A Lacross Compositor
speccase
Michel Frenette Compositor
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jon Chesson Compositor
Chloe Bostian Compositor
Matt Magnolia Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Paul Raeburn Compositor
Aruna Inversin Compositor
speccase
Lyse Beck Compositor
Tamara Mitchell Compositor
speccase
Scott Gastellu Compositor
Adam Balentine Compositor
Florian Franke Compositor
speccase
Doug Wright Compositor
Natalie Baillie Compositor
Pasquale Greco Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Martin Simcock Compositor
Kaelen Cohen Compositor
Benjamin V Funk Compositor
speccase
Chris Templeman Rotoscope Artist
Aliyah Lopez Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Young Joon Mok Rotoscope Artist
Marc Spicer Dp/Cinematographer
speccase
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist
Norman Cates Compositor
Dominique P. Breyvogel Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Georgia Dumergue Rotoscope Artist
Arthur Chan Rotoscope Artist
Ray Ooi Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Annabelle Kent Compositor
Josh Canalini Rotoscope Artist
Bob Roesler Compositor
speccase
Stan Umamoto Payroll Accountant
Ben Morgan Compositor
Geoffrey Hadfield Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Colin Riley Compositor
Sophie Wilton Rotoscope Artist
Brian Wolf Compositor
speccase
Cheryl A Stone Production Controller
Chris Gotthardt-Mills Visual Effects Coordinator
David Takayama Compositor
speccase
Al Bailey Compositor
Kevin Pierce Compositor
Donald Tse Compositor
speccase
Phylicia Feldman Rotoscope Artist
Paul Kirsch Compositor
speccase
Stephen F. Windon Dp/Cinematographer
Brian Nugent Compositor
Louis Kim Compositor
speccase
Marco Checa Compositor
Lucita Peek Rotoscope Artist
Paul Kulikowski Compositor
speccase
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Artist
Cordelia G. Woods Rotoscope Artist
John Brennick Compositor
speccase
Falk Hofmann Compositor
Rick Mcmahon Rotoscope Artist
Patrick Kreuser Compositor
speccase
Gregor Hoss Compositor
Andreas Steinlein Compositor
Chelsea Johnston Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Ron Underdahl Visual Effects Coordinator
Michelle Korczak Compositor
Marcia M Mcintyre Travel Coordinator
speccase
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Artist
Tobias Gerdts Compositor
Johan Aberg Compositor
speccase
Jeff A Johnson Compositor
Cameron Thomas Compositor
Kerstin Herold Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Devon Patterson Visual Effects Coordinator
Owen Longstaff Compositor
Alex Funke Dp/Cinematographer
speccase
Jan Gloeckner Compositor
Kevin Bouchez Compositor
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jason Tsai Rotoscope Artist
Lorna Wilson Accounting Clerk
Juan Olivares Compositor
speccase
Ricardo Quintero Compositor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST