skip navigation
Great Wall, The

Great Wall, The(2017)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Zhang Yimou Director
speccase

Cinematography

Stuart Dryburgh Director Of Photography
Zhao Xiaoding Director Of Photography
Duane 'DC' Manwiller Director Of Photography
speccase
speccase
Jose Parra Camera
Grace Guo Camera
speccase
Wang Xiaolong Assistant Camera
James Apted Assistant Camera
Saba Mazloum Camera Operator
speccase
Brenden Holster Camera Operator
Danny Chen Camera Operator
Phil Smith Camera Operator
speccase
Colin Hudson Camera Operator
Chris Harker Camera Operator
Dean Morin Camera Operator
speccase
Sam Zhang Camera Operator
Nigel Nally Camera Operator
Wang Song Camera Operator
speccase
Peter McCaffrey Steadicam Operator
Li Liang Video
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Doug Miro Screenplay
Tony Gilroy Screenplay
Carlo Bernard Screenplay
speccase
Edward Zwick Story By
Max Brooks Story By
speccase
Sophie Fabbri-Jackson Script Supervisor
Anna Rane Script Supervisor
Beverly Winston Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Peter Loehr Producer
Thomas Tull Producer
Jon Jashni Producer
speccase
Charles Roven Producer
Zhang Zhao Executive Producer
E. Bennett Walsh Executive Producer
speccase
La Peikang Executive Producer
Jillian Share Executive Producer
Alex Gartner Executive Producer
speccase
Er Yong Coproducer
Alex Hedlund Coproducer
Eric Hedayat Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Craig Wood Editor
speccase
Jenny Caceres Assistant Editor
Simon Morgan Assistant Editor
Bernie Gomez Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Margaret Yen Music Supervisor
speccase
Peter Afterman Music Supervisor
Alison Litton Music Supervisor
Oriana Pedone Music Coordinator
speccase
Olga Fitzroy Music Scoring Mixer
Alex Ferguson Music Scoring Mixer
Tom Bailey Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
John Chapman Music Scoring Mixer
Chris Fogel Music Scoring Mixer
Laurence Anslow Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Nick Wollage Score Recording
Eric Wegener Music Editor
Alex Levy Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Kate Berry Titles
Kyle Cooper Titles
speccase

Assistant Direction

Scott Wang Assistant Director
Liaon Bin Assistant Director
P.J. Voeten Assistant Director
speccase
Sylvia Liu Assistant Director
Scott Lovelock Assistant Director
J.B. Rogers Assistant Director
speccase
Danielle Blake Assistant Director
Richard Wilson Assistant Director
Sui Dongming Assistant Director
speccase
Zhao Yun Assistant Director
Sunny Zhang Assistant Director
Sophia Han Assistant Director
speccase
Wilson S. Hong Assistant Director
Amy Zhou Assistant Director
Zhang Jinzhan Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Zhang Nan Art Director
Huang Xinming Art Director
Helen Jarvis Art Director
speccase
Joe Celli Art Director
Sherrie Dai Art Director
Colin Gibson Art Director
speccase
Adam Wheatley Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Peter Jensen Animator
Bora Jurisic Animator
Jim Pierce Animator
speccase
Jance Rubinchik Animation Supervisor
Lara Mazzawi 3-D Animator
Adam Ohl 3-D Animator
speccase
Glorivette Samoza 3-D Animator
Ben Breckenridge 3-D Animator
Will Furneaux 3-D Artist
speccase
Jason Hablous 3-D Artist
Jordan Thomson 3-D Artist
Jared Haley 3-D Artist
speccase
Lans Hansen 3-D Artist
Tim Arbuckle 3-D Artist
Jake Evill 3-D Artist
speccase
Ed Denton 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Allen L Hall Special Effects
The Williams Brothers Special Effects
Mark Koivu Special Effects
speccase
Matthew Hall Special Effects
Li Bin Special Effects
Liu Bu Han Visual Effects
speccase
Dan Wheaton Visual Effects
Omkar S Rahate Visual Effects
Aaron Barclay Visual Effects
speccase
Divyesh Patel Visual Effects
Randy Starr Visual Effects
Perla Venkateshwarlu Visual Effects
speccase
Norah Mulroney Visual Effects
Arushi Dhawan Visual Effects
Alexander Holcombe Visual Effects
speccase
Narayan Pandit Visual Effects
Richard F. Taylor Visual Effects
Sainath M. Shinde Visual Effects
speccase
Graham Churchill Visual Effects
Nicolas Delbecq Visual Effects
speccase
M Ramakrishna Visual Effects
Manish G Chavan Visual Effects
Geoffrey Harlos Visual Effects
speccase
Wan Bin Visual Effects
Vinay Das Visual Effects
Signe Vinther Visual Effects
speccase
Luke Fisher Visual Effects
Lindsay Flood Visual Effects
Ryan Basa Visual Effects
speccase
Francisco Pacheco Visual Effects
Woonha Jang Visual Effects
Sandeep Gamre Visual Effects
speccase
Rio Harrington Visual Effects
Binoy Thomas Visual Effects
Marco Wuest Visual Effects
speccase
Barry Williams Visual Effects
Winston Ng Visual Effects
Tania Rodger Visual Effects
speccase
Venkatesham Rudra Visual Effects
Salil Dattaram Devji Visual Effects
James Bleakley Visual Effects
speccase
Aarti Shukla Visual Effects
Damian Karwowski Visual Effects
Heena Mohsin Vakil Visual Effects
speccase
Jahan Zeb Visual Effects
Carl Hobman Visual Effects
Justin Kosnikowski Visual Effects
speccase
Qiao Ye Visual Effects
Srikanth Reddy Jakka Visual Effects
Hayden Landis Visual Effects
speccase
Kat Kelly Visual Effects
James Chang Visual Effects
Steve Hubbard Visual Effects
speccase
Joanna Johnson Visual Effects
Varion Pereira Visual Effects
speccase
Ben Murray Visual Effects
Dhiraj Sukheja Visual Effects
Parminder Goyel Visual Effects
speccase
Sarah Tan Visual Effects
Deepak Kumar Singh Visual Effects
Deepali Shivaji Katekar Visual Effects
speccase
Ankit Gokani Visual Effects
Kate O'Donnell Visual Effects
Wilfred Sequeira Visual Effects
speccase
Atul Suresh Malve Visual Effects
Jimmy Philip Visual Effects
Sunny Chawla Visual Effects
speccase
Sagar Hemant Gawde Visual Effects
Samuel Nunez Visual Effects
Sreeraj Gopi Visual Effects
speccase
Pearlyn Yeo Visual Effects
Ding Dawei Visual Effects
Rob Gillies Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Durno Visual Effects
Shenyan Liu Visual Effects
Cao Fei Visual Effects
speccase
Matt Hartle Visual Effects
Heather Flynn Visual Effects
Huseyin Caner Visual Effects
speccase
Tim Chou Visual Effects
Tim Tozer Visual Effects
Camela Cheng Visual Effects
speccase
Prashanth Kumar Jakkula Visual Effects
Rohit Nair Visual Effects
speccase
Ethan Casper Visual Effects
Sebastian Ravignani Visual Effects
Takashi Yoshida Visual Effects
speccase
Kou Yingya Visual Effects
Phui Yung Chan Visual Effects
Venkatesh Repaka Visual Effects
speccase
Rakesh Rana Visual Effects
Shaun Patten Visual Effects
Sampath Budharam Visual Effects
speccase
Steven Roste Visual Effects
Chen Long Visual Effects
Rohan Anchan Visual Effects
speccase
Mirtunjoy Chatterjee Visual Effects
Matthew Wynne Visual Effects
Lin Luyuan Visual Effects
speccase
Siddharth Mohan Visual Effects
Jason Bowers Visual Effects
speccase
Zhang Chunxiao Visual Effects
James Rees Visual Effects
Zhao Yaqun Visual Effects
speccase
Mahesh Patil Visual Effects
Tiffany Wu Visual Effects
Ivanna Mikhaylova Visual Effects
speccase
Georgia Smith Visual Effects
Ines Baumgartner Visual Effects
Savio Cruz Visual Effects
speccase
Cory Evans Visual Effects
Santosh Shukla Visual Effects
Gretel Ng Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Baker Visual Effects
Corinne Teng Visual Effects
Yadeep Batala Visual Effects
speccase
Bhavya Dixit Visual Effects
Hynie Rasch Visual Effects
Gu Huan Visual Effects
speccase
Mok Kar Poh Visual Effects
Dan Andersen Visual Effects
Abhishek Warang Visual Effects
speccase
Jill Brooks Visual Effects
Nishita Shetty Visual Effects
Laxman Ghumla Visual Effects
speccase
Deepak Nayak Visual Effects
Charlie Smith Visual Effects
Peter Leber Visual Effects
speccase
Richard Athorne Visual Effects
Jesse Kobayashi Visual Effects
speccase
Athmi Rai Visual Effects
Marc Brzezicki Visual Effects
Woon Wai Meng Visual Effects
speccase
Sun Yicun Visual Effects
Nicholas Barnes Visual Effects
Vaibhav Deshmukh Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Dsouza Visual Effects
Yap She Fong Visual Effects
Shane Rabey Visual Effects
speccase
Ashish N . Kukian Visual Effects
Robin Emerson Visual Effects
Zhao Xiao Visual Effects
speccase
Niraj Kumar Sinha Visual Effects
Gretchen Libby Visual Effects
Claver Knovick Visual Effects
speccase
Ritesh Aggarwal Visual Effects
Josh Hulands Visual Effects
Ranadheer Kaidhapuram Visual Effects
speccase
Heather Hughson Visual Effects
Ashutosh Kumar Visual Effects
Seerat Bawa Visual Effects
speccase
Sachin Ghanwat Visual Effects
Wang Xue Song Visual Effects
Martin Gårdeler Visual Effects
speccase
Mandeep Singh Visual Effects
Owen Cartagena Visual Effects
Yeo Yan Lin Visual Effects
speccase
Les Turner Visual Effects
Sasha Ciolic Visual Effects
Brandon Bussinger Visual Effects
speccase
Jordan Emerick Visual Effects
Candida Nunez Visual Effects
Chris Davies Visual Effects
speccase
Sun Xiaodan Visual Effects
Ashwin Dsouza Visual Effects
Sameer Samant Visual Effects
speccase
Erik Griott Visual Effects
Stephen Casey Visual Effects
Tommy Burnette Visual Effects
speccase
Liew Mei Yun Visual Effects
Rajeev Sahu Visual Effects
Devrishi Chattoraj Visual Effects
speccase
Patrick Smith Visual Effects
Thomas Biering Visual Effects
Gaurav Jain Visual Effects
speccase
Jaheerul Huda Visual Effects
Nathan Rich Visual Effects
Kilou Picard Visual Effects
speccase
Zhou Wan Yi Visual Effects
Daniel Tan Visual Effects
Karen Nichols Visual Effects
speccase
Lyon Liew Visual Effects
SK Sahanawaz Visual Effects
Zhao Fang Visual Effects
speccase
Adrian Steel Visual Effects
Abhilash Das Mohapatra Visual Effects
Andrew Jagtap Visual Effects
speccase
Richard Almodovar Visual Effects
Pradeep Kumar Visual Effects
speccase
Marie-Eve St-Amour Visual Effects
Dong Ming Visual Effects
Charlie Luce Visual Effects
speccase
Narendra Moond Visual Effects
Zhang Yun Fei Visual Effects
Nicole Nagata Visual Effects
speccase
Rachel Mcintire Visual Effects
Cassius Vaz Visual Effects
Jaroslav Matys Visual Effects
speccase
Chow Yew Kay Visual Effects
Snehal Jadhav Visual Effects
Lara Collins Visual Effects
speccase
Chang Haibin Visual Effects
Ankit Vyas Visual Effects
Shanti Costar Visual Effects
speccase
Ambikesh Patel Visual Effects
Mukesh Pandit Visual Effects
Kai Lun Visual Effects
speccase
Ramesh Singh Visual Effects
Eswara Tokuri Visual Effects
David Nakabayashi Visual Effects
speccase
Rohit Prakash Gujar Visual Effects
Alejandro Melendez Visual Effects
Wang Shaoshuai Visual Effects
speccase
Mandar Shringarpure Visual Effects
Rickard Didriksson Visual Effects
Tylor Maurer Visual Effects
speccase
Mauro Santini Visual Effects
Jamie Moggach Visual Effects
Ankit Jobanputra Visual Effects
speccase
Bhakar James Visual Effects
Chris Lee Visual Effects
James Dunlop Visual Effects
speccase
Tyson Donnelly Visual Effects
James French Visual Effects
Xu Jiacheng Visual Effects
speccase
Deepak Rathore Visual Effects
Rikke Gjerlov Hansen Visual Effects
Matt Roe Visual Effects
speccase
Chen Li Visual Effects
Michael Sheffels Visual Effects
Andrew Young Visual Effects
speccase
Subham Ghosh Visual Effects
Mitchell Woodin Visual Effects
Emily Unruh Visual Effects
speccase
Carl Prud Homme Visual Effects
Mathieu Boudreau Visual Effects
Sean O+Connor Visual Effects
speccase
Justine Lam Visual Effects
Nicholas Cross Visual Effects
Livia Teng Visual Effects
speccase
Jim Clark Visual Effects
Matthew Lutes Visual Effects
Linli Lim Visual Effects
speccase
Li Bin Visual Effects
Jorge Jimenez Visual Effects
Audrey Chan Sook Yan Visual Effects
speccase
Keshav Parab Visual Effects
Hima Balaji Pindi Visual Effects
Jay Cooper Visual Effects
speccase
Richard Skelton Visual Effects
Nitin Kumar Bahl Visual Effects
Kevin Malaikal Visual Effects
speccase
Panya Souvanna Visual Effects
Akash Mangavkar Visual Effects
Peter Pelisek Visual Effects
speccase
Luke Gray Visual Effects
Thomas Castellani Visual Effects
Nathalia Murray Visual Effects
speccase
Prabir Bera Visual Effects
Pranjal Saxenna Visual Effects
Alex Falkner Visual Effects
speccase
Bhavani Shankar Rao Visual Effects
Tasha Guillot Visual Effects
Jessica Low Visual Effects
speccase
Abhishek Pathak Visual Effects
Brian Holligan Visual Effects
Fredrick Lemaster Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Westerlund Visual Effects
Michael Parkinson Visual Effects
Satish Vadlakonda Visual Effects
speccase
Teo Chay Teng Rebecca Visual Effects
Satish Bolke Visual Effects
Gourav Gupta Visual Effects
speccase
Laxmi Patel Visual Effects
Richard Sutherland Visual Effects
Misato Shinohara Visual Effects
speccase
Edwina Hayes Visual Effects
Bevan Fraser Visual Effects
Bec Cranswick Visual Effects
speccase
Bhavin Vora Visual Effects
Manu Jain Visual Effects
Lewis Menga Visual Effects
speccase
Esben Syberg Visual Effects
Richard Pring Visual Effects
Mark Thorley Visual Effects
speccase
Tarun Jain Visual Effects
speccase
Jillian Tsai Visual Effects
Mohit Garg Visual Effects
Ronak Chavan Visual Effects
speccase
Yasasvi Chalamcherla Visual Effects
Irene Cai Visual Effects
Prakash Jangid Visual Effects
speccase
Sabin Sasidharan Visual Effects
Jialing Danni Zhang Visual Effects
Bakshad Amrolia Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Chao Visual Effects
Dixa Desai Visual Effects
Ben De La Roche Visual Effects
speccase
Murat Ayasli Visual Effects
Jacob Børsting Visual Effects
Rohan Tirkey Visual Effects
speccase
Lei Zhang Visual Effects
Sanjiv R Sable Visual Effects
Chriciel Rosel Visual Effects
speccase
Emmanuel Gueverra Visual Effects
Manuel Almela Visual Effects
Paul Braddock Visual Effects
speccase
Qin Yao Visual Effects
Geer Dubois Visual Effects
Tushar Rajput Visual Effects
speccase
Jack Binding Visual Effects
Geng Xiaokang Visual Effects
Andy Brown Visual Effects
speccase
Mayur S Bandrekar Visual Effects
Kalpita Tendulkar Visual Effects
Vibha Tiwari Visual Effects
speccase
Hayley Gray Visual Effects
Felix Thuresson Visual Effects
Jourdan S Biziou Visual Effects
speccase
Tu Nhi Lam Visual Effects
Rosalind Stratton Visual Effects
Tony Como Visual Effects
speccase
Zhang Jixing Visual Effects
David Brickley Visual Effects
Theresa Cheng Visual Effects
speccase
Stephanie Chan Visual Effects
Rebecca Fair-Lien Visual Effects
Murali Yarram Visual Effects
speccase
Hema Sajnani Visual Effects
Rino George Visual Effects
Wang Xingan Visual Effects
speccase
Rogier Fransen Visual Effects
Rahul Wagh Visual Effects
Jagadeesh Jayakumar Visual Effects
speccase
Puneet Samra Visual Effects
Adam Rattur Visual Effects
Bhavesh Rank Visual Effects
speccase
Shreekant Kulkarni Visual Effects
Anders Heilemann Visual Effects
Mukesh Kumar Visual Effects
speccase
Maggie Leung Visual Effects
Sheryl Warnock Visual Effects
Phil Pham Visual Effects
speccase
Subhadip Malakar Visual Effects
Jaypratap Yadav Visual Effects
Betty Shaw Visual Effects
speccase
Gopinath Kotalwar Visual Effects
Ravi Kumar Singh Visual Effects
Umakant Pandey Visual Effects
speccase
Vaughn Arnup Visual Effects
Himanshu Ajmera Visual Effects
Isaac Guenard Visual Effects
speccase
Wang Jia Bin Visual Effects
Lubo Hristov Visual Effects
Michelle Del Rosario Visual Effects
speccase
Sameer Bhoyar Visual Effects
Franklin Mascarenhas Visual Effects
Piyush Jain Visual Effects
speccase
Teo Say Chong Visual Effects
Reshma Jhangimal Visual Effects
speccase
David Brown Visual Effects
Priyal Mahadik Visual Effects
Romi Kiran Visual Effects
speccase
Phillip Prahl Visual Effects
Yannick Tan Visual Effects
Kamakhya Sahu Visual Effects
speccase
Lenka Likarova Visual Effects
Bibhu Prasad Pattnayak Visual Effects
Cao Ping Visual Effects
speccase
Steven Kong Visual Effects
Sachin Garud Visual Effects
Nitin Mahajan Visual Effects
speccase
Monica Hada Visual Effects
Vit Komrzy Visual Effects
Harshad Thakur Visual Effects
speccase
Wang Lei Visual Effects
Yashwanth Kandepu Visual Effects
Francesco Sansoni Visual Effects
speccase
Rob Maisonet Visual Effects
Robin Mamachan Visual Effects
Nikul Patel Visual Effects
speccase
Peisan Kang Visual Effects
Annsh Patel Visual Effects
Eric Mitchell Visual Effects
speccase
Neh Jaiswal Visual Effects
Ting Lo Visual Effects
Avdesh Shukla Visual Effects
speccase
Kiran Rapolu Visual Effects
Lauren Fong Visual Effects
Darshan D Rane Visual Effects
speccase
Rakhee Ghosh Visual Effects
Brendan Llave Visual Effects
David Weitzberg Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Xu Visual Effects
Anthony Tan Visual Effects
Alexander Hunt Visual Effects
speccase
Nadia Tzuo Visual Effects
Wes Walcott Visual Effects
Eli Mendiola Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Ravagnani Visual Effects
Somiel V Kapre Visual Effects
Felix Clement Visual Effects
speccase
Jason Bath Visual Effects
Huang Shuo Visual Effects
Liu Junzhi Visual Effects
speccase
Vidya Sagar Karampuri Visual Effects
Luis Carrasco Visual Effects
Ravinder Singh Bishnoi Visual Effects
speccase
Nishant Narang Visual Effects
Samir Hoon Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Dean Russell Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Joseph Kasparian Visual Effects Supervisor
Phil Brennan Visual Effects Supervisor
Cabral Rock Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Ben Snow Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Mehta Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Capogreco Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Theroux Visual Effects Supervisor
Danielle Immerman Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Ashwin Agrawal Visual Effects Producer
Tom Elder-Groebe Visual Effects Producer
Elaine Essex Thompson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer
Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Producer
Zhu Cheng Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jian Na Visual Effects Producer
Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Producer
Garv Thorp Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jackson Yu Visual Effects Editor
Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor
Paul Parsons Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Kento Watanabe Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Loschin Visual Effects Editor
Muhammad Faisal Mustapha Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor
Sal Valone Visual Effects Editor
Ales Dlabac Cg Supervisor
speccase
Damian Zaprucki Cg Supervisor
Tang Bing Bing Cg Supervisor
Jordi Cardus Civit Cg Supervisor
speccase
Petr Marek Cg Supervisor
G. V. Prashanth Digital Artist
Matthew A. Rubin Digital Artist
speccase
Zhang Shuli Digital Artist
Seung Ryong Jeon Digital Artist
Gaurav Dubey Digital Artist
speccase
Eduardo Figueiroa Salas Digital Artist
Mow Jiun Yiing Digital Artist
Liu Yulong Digital Artist
speccase
Shuwan Mok Digital Artist
Kaze Yau Digital Artist
Noor Valibhoy Digital Artist
speccase
Janice Chan Digital Artist
Andrew Ritchie Digital Artist
Cedric Bonnaffoux Digital Artist
speccase
Tian Dongran Digital Artist
Nadia Gunawan Digital Artist
Zhen Jianpeng Digital Artist
speccase
Xiaoxuan Sun Digital Artist
Federico Cascinelli Digital Artist
Lo Wai Lun Digital Artist
speccase
Edward Pak Digital Artist
Jass Mun Digital Artist
Brice Criswell Digital Artist
speccase
Steve Pelchat Digital Artist
Cui Chen Digital Artist
Shi Yanxing Digital Artist
speccase
Han Xiaoyu Digital Artist
Ahmidou Lyazidi Digital Artist
Gene Chee Digital Artist
speccase
Martin Sawtell Digital Artist
Qin Ziyi Digital Artist
Bi Qiushi Digital Artist
speccase
Jiang Weicheng Digital Artist
Benjamin Khan Digital Artist
Zhang Xuefeng Digital Artist
speccase
Ma Zijun Digital Artist
Izet Buco Digital Artist
Jeremy Choi Digital Artist
speccase
Dennis Lee Digital Artist
Yunjung Ko Digital Artist
Chanyukleung Mo Digital Artist
speccase
Maryse Bouchard Digital Artist
Mark C. Williams Digital Artist
Ronny Gani Digital Artist
speccase
Russell Chen Jiarui Digital Artist
Long Yinghan Digital Artist
Caroline Labrie Digital Artist
speccase
Jun Zee Myers Digital Artist
Sheau Horng Ng Digital Artist
Hansu Zhan Digital Artist
speccase
Dan Enstorm Digital Artist
Wong Chin Chiu Digital Artist
Wang Zihao Digital Artist
speccase
Tze Ken Lim Digital Artist
Alexandre Belbari Digital Artist
Mathieu Leclaire Digital Artist
speccase
Siddharthan Raman Digital Artist
Ian Plumb Digital Artist
Sylvie Li Digital Artist
speccase
Siau Yene Ang Digital Artist
Nicholas Quek Digital Artist
Gan Sze Ching Digital Artist
speccase
Valentin Struklec Digital Artist
Li Shouren Digital Artist
Adam Lee Digital Artist
speccase
Desmond Lin Digital Artist
Stephen Lee Wilson Digital Artist
Ravi Kasumarthy Digital Artist
speccase
Wu Jin Feng Digital Artist
Yanick Gaudreau Digital Artist
Leo Feng-I Liao Digital Artist
speccase
William Lim Yee Peng Digital Artist
Kang Jian Digital Artist
Li Yaping Digital Artist
speccase
Poh Siang Kee Digital Artist
Jean Marc Laurin Digital Artist
Dongho Han Digital Artist
speccase
Wang Yali Digital Artist
Xie Li Yan Digital Artist
Fan Chao Digital Artist
speccase
Riaz Patel Digital Artist
Nikhil Deshmukh Digital Artist
Zhang Fan Digital Artist
speccase
Emanuele Comotti Digital Artist
Vivek Karmarkar Digital Artist
Serena Lam Digital Artist
speccase
Shi Yanjun Digital Artist
Kathy Choi Digital Artist
Tomas Krejzek Digital Artist
speccase
Roland Friedrich Digital Artist
Mathieu Gerard Digital Artist
Abdul Hafiz Ramli Digital Artist
speccase
Marc Aubry Digital Artist
Sam Basset Digital Artist
An Ming Digital Artist
speccase
Apoorva Shah Digital Artist
Greg Weiner Digital Artist
Belly Mingmuong Digital Artist
speccase
Nicholas Gwee Phai Kiat Digital Artist
Alexandru Popescu Digital Artist
Shin Min Jung Digital Artist
speccase
David Fish Digital Artist
Juan Espigares Enriquez Digital Artist
Lionel Koh Digital Artist
speccase
Marcel Martinez Digital Artist
Liu Xiao Qi Digital Artist
Pavan Rajesh Uppu Digital Artist
speccase
Walter Gilbert Digital Artist
Lionel Taillens Digital Artist
Benoit Lefebvre Digital Artist
speccase
Teo Hong Digital Artist
Stephane Brisson Digital Artist
Renald Taurusdi Digital Artist
speccase
Joseph Metten Digital Artist
Yasmine Cheng Digital Artist
Alex Szeto Digital Artist
speccase
Feng Dan Digital Artist
Stephane Jean-Mary Digital Artist
Li Ziyang Digital Artist
speccase
Roy Tan Digital Artist
Han Lei Digital Artist
Michael Baker Digital Artist
speccase
Liu Hepeng Digital Artist
Wang Lu Digital Artist
speccase
Sagar Patil Digital Artist
Shih Man Yeung Digital Artist
Kahjeng Cheong Digital Artist
speccase
Jana Svermova Digital Artist
Wong Keet Mun Digital Artist
Chi Heng Digital Artist
speccase
Mirang Kim Digital Artist
Samuel Lepage-Bedard Digital Artist
Kirstin Bradfield Digital Artist
speccase
Alex Goodfellow Digital Artist
David R Espinoza Digital Artist
Emily Vaillancourt Digital Artist
speccase
Arild Anfinnsen Digital Artist
Mostafa Badran Digital Artist
Wang Nianpeng Digital Artist
speccase
Georgie Chen Digital Artist
Wongsakorn Jitbunyachot Digital Artist
Gunther Schatz Digital Artist
speccase
Michael Strecha Digital Artist
Daniil Alikov Digital Artist
Li Yan Digital Artist
speccase
Tanner Owen Digital Artist
Joe Chye Digital Artist
Petr Orlicky Digital Artist
speccase
Li Renqing Digital Artist
Edmund Wong Digital Artist
Tanseer Ahmed Digital Artist
speccase
Daniel Gonzalez Digital Artist
Thom Chang Digital Artist
David Gurrea Digital Artist
speccase
Christophe Damiano Digital Artist
Elohim Tampus Digital Artist
Juan Guiraldes Digital Artist
speccase
Yilun Zhu Cleve Digital Artist
Marco Tremblay Digital Artist
Lu Lei Digital Artist
speccase
Kevin Li Xiao Digital Artist
Khaled Zeidan Digital Artist
Sachio Nishiyama Digital Artist
speccase
Gil Nam Choi Digital Artist
Mike Rich Digital Artist
Shawn Sun Shiyu Digital Artist
speccase
Yatin Mahambrey Digital Artist
Julien Gauthier Digital Artist
Tia Marshall Digital Artist
speccase
Neeraj Pattani Digital Artist
Peter Chesloff Digital Artist
Steve Cady Digital Artist
speccase
Ray Kelley Digital Artist
Michael Bentitou Digital Artist
Roland Dobson Digital Artist
speccase
Dominic Vincent Digital Artist
Michal Kriukow Digital Artist
Luk Wing Yi Digital Artist
speccase
Sun Jilei Digital Artist
Prathap Sekar Digital Artist
Chin Chee Cheah Digital Artist
speccase
Vincent Yu Digital Artist
Ben Tillman Digital Artist
Zhu Keyao Digital Artist
speccase
Jean-Francois Gallant Digital Artist
Jia Fei Digital Artist
Gu Honghong Digital Artist
speccase
Michael Midlock Digital Artist
Li Ling Digital Artist
Ji Yuling Digital Artist
speccase
Jorik Dozy Digital Artist
Wang Fei Digital Artist
Perry Yap Digital Artist
speccase
Nicolas Langlois-Demers Digital Artist
Nikolett Haux Digital Artist
Stanley Joseph Digital Artist
speccase
Kothandaraman Kesavan Digital Artist
Alexandre Alin Digital Artist
Brett Reyenger Digital Artist
speccase
Li Wenhuan Digital Artist
Wang Ya Lin Digital Artist
Siksit Boonyodom Digital Artist
speccase
Stian Halvorsen Digital Artist
Wang Jie Digital Artist
Jungyun Park Digital Artist
speccase
Geoffroy Lauzon Digital Artist
Alexander Eriksson Digital Artist
Chee Jun Ghai Digital Artist
speccase
Maxime Lemieux Digital Artist
Peter Moran Digital Artist
Michel Bergeron Digital Artist
speccase
Zhao Liujia Digital Artist
Nick Levenduski Digital Artist
Elwaleed Suliman Digital Artist
speccase
Yan Yan Digital Artist
Oliver Kirchhoff Digital Artist
Rodions Jepejevs Digital Artist
speccase
Sun Jianwei Digital Artist
Kevin San Digital Artist
Cherfong Foo Digital Artist
speccase
Kenneth Weide Digital Artist
Chris Wood Digital Artist
Zhao Jiahang Digital Artist
speccase
Nora Wixom Digital Artist
Thai Son Doan Digital Artist
Olivier Painchaud Digital Artist
speccase
Chiang Cho Leuk Digital Artist
Will Kistler Digital Artist
William Teo Digital Artist
speccase
Zhou Shichao Digital Artist
Sascha Herfort Digital Artist
Wu Yanjun Digital Artist
speccase
Alfonso Sicilia Digital Artist
Zang Shiang Chen Digital Artist
Cody Amos Digital Artist
speccase
Anton Yri Digital Artist
Luc Desmarais Digital Artist
Lachlan Tolley Digital Artist
speccase
Wang Xiaoxia Digital Artist
Tay Chin Siong Digital Artist
Jun Zhang Digital Artist
speccase
V P Muralitharan Digital Artist
Francois Leduc Digital Artist
Gilles Wouters Digital Artist
speccase
Nitheesh Pc Digital Artist
Togrul Alekperov Digital Artist
Qiao Ning Digital Artist
speccase
Sherry Hitch Digital Artist
Franklin Chance Digital Artist
Hyungrok Kim Digital Artist
speccase
Jei Wang Digital Artist
Lau Choon Ming Digital Artist
Kwang Theng Aw Digital Artist
speccase
Marchand Jooste Digital Artist
Wang Lij Ian Digital Artist
Glenn Cotter Digital Artist
speccase
Miguel Berube Ouellet Digital Artist
Richard Clement-Tram Digital Artist
Christian Ménard Digital Artist
speccase
Aymeric Aute Digital Artist
Nick Ng Li Qin Digital Artist
Mathieu Dupuis Digital Artist
speccase
Ralph Reinle Digital Artist
Waldemar Bartkowiak Digital Artist
Jocelyn Maher Digital Artist
speccase
Hu Kuan Digital Artist
Ashwin Ram Digital Artist
Samuel Nunez Digital Artist
speccase
Cha Zhen Xi Digital Artist
Dave Mcgrath Digital Artist
Ji Hui Digital Artist
speccase
Benjamin Soh Digital Artist
Ullas Narayana Digital Artist
Sascha Robitizki Digital Artist
speccase
Silvia Debnarova Digital Artist
Viktor Fillo Digital Artist
Sheng Jingxiu Digital Artist
speccase
Tuckyin Wong Digital Artist
Wang Yanshuo Digital Artist
Ronnie Williams Jr. Digital Artist
speccase
Zhao Xiao Hu Digital Artist
Daniel Gagiu Digital Artist
Federico Abib Digital Artist
speccase
Alain Lacroix Digital Artist
Kai Schadwinkel Digital Artist
Zeng Lin Digital Artist
speccase
Prashanth Bhagavan Digital Artist
Kenny Goh Digital Artist
Kirk Shimano Digital Artist
speccase
Katharine Baird Digital Artist
Zhang Yi Xiong Digital Artist
Olivier Gravel Digital Artist
speccase
Kim-Lim Loo Digital Artist
Joe Sico Digital Artist
Gregory Salter Digital Artist
speccase
Kaihsin Chin Digital Artist
Don Wong Digital Artist
Peter Demarest Digital Artist
speccase
Andrej Otepka Digital Artist
Toan-Vinh Le Digital Artist
Thibault Gauriau Digital Artist
speccase
Lars Martinsson Digital Artist
Vinod Dayanand Gaitonde Digital Artist
Meghana Gupte Digital Artist
speccase
Alvin Gunawan Digital Artist
Annie Tremblay Digital Artist
Liu Zheng Digital Artist
speccase
Jonas Forsman Digital Artist
Shih Ming Tay Digital Artist
Mark Welser Digital Artist
speccase
Simon Rafin Digital Artist
Seoung Seok Charlie Kim Digital Artist
Janice Tan Digital Artist
speccase
Zhang Lingyun Digital Artist
Nicholas Bolden Digital Artist
speccase
Jackson Yeoh Lean Chiew Digital Artist
Pat Moreira Digital Artist
Zhang Hong Digital Artist
speccase
Jim Hatibarua Digital Artist
Maureen Seng Digital Artist
Katy Savoie Digital Artist
speccase
Sebastien Rioux Digital Artist
Liu Xiaobo Digital Artist
Suyog Pore Digital Artist
speccase
Kim Dong Soo Digital Artist
Daniel Li Digital Artist
Tigran Badalyan Digital Artist
speccase
Edward Zhou Digital Artist
Nihal Friedal Digital Artist
Michael King Sutanto Digital Artist
speccase
Romain Buignet Digital Artist
Pierre Blain Digital Artist
Jerome Moo Digital Artist
speccase
Volker Heisterberg Digital Artist
Seunghun Lee Digital Artist
Li Xiaojun Digital Artist
speccase
Andre Tong Derong Digital Artist
Liu Liping Digital Artist
Tan Jinng Hwee Digital Artist
speccase
Robert De La Cruz Digital Artist
Du Jiangjiang Digital Artist
Bhargava Boini Digital Artist
speccase
Tan Woei Hong Digital Artist
Liang Tenglong Digital Artist
Zhang Yajun Digital Artist
speccase
Nikita Patel Digital Artist
Paul Huston Digital Artist
Chelsea Khoo Hui Ming Digital Artist
speccase
Wang Ruikun Digital Artist
Vaclav Uhlir Digital Artist
Balint Vajda Digital Artist
speccase
Adom Yip Digital Artist
Hai Li Digital Artist
Eric Wong Digital Artist
speccase
David Roberge Digital Artist
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Artist
Martin Kulig Digital Artist
speccase
Hao Jianyong Digital Artist
Jon Bowen Digital Artist
Vijay Lakshmanan Digital Artist
speccase
Han Xinzhi Digital Artist
Véronique Tremblay Digital Artist
Jirf Siska Digital Artist
speccase
Cheong Tsae Yen Digital Artist
Peng Xiaolong Digital Artist
Wang Yaning Digital Artist
speccase
Guo Bin Digital Artist
Patrick Brennan Digital Artist
Rens Heeren Digital Artist
speccase
Wu Lixia Digital Artist
Mathieu Chardonnet Digital Artist
Li Jiangcheng Digital Artist
speccase
Gina Phoo Hui Shan Digital Artist
Fanny Chan Digital Artist
He Wentao Digital Artist
speccase
Alex Scollay Digital Artist
Yoon Sung Jeong Digital Artist
Peter Toufidis Digital Artist
speccase
Richard Servello Digital Artist
Zhang Qiang Digital Artist
Veronique Guay Digital Artist
speccase
Julien Dubusset Digital Artist
Emmanuel Pelletier Digital Artist
Chang Zhuang Digital Artist
speccase
Robert Pik Digital Artist
Huai Yuan Teh Digital Artist
Liu Tiansheng Digital Artist
speccase
Prince Kurian Digital Artist
Hee Seok Lee Digital Artist
Seow Tai Tee Digital Artist
speccase
Li Juan Digital Artist
Georgi Nikolov Digital Artist
John Pettingill Digital Artist
speccase
Neo Jiet Shern Digital Artist
Amanda Ronai Digital Artist
Tsao Min Adrian Digital Artist
speccase
Martin Hromadko Digital Artist
Jack Yeung Digital Artist
Dave R. Howe Digital Artist
speccase
Lui Hanlin Digital Artist
Gabriel Martin Digital Artist
speccase
Ding Yanan Digital Artist
Yan Ruzong Digital Artist
speccase
Vivian David Digital Artist
Sun Hao Digital Artist
Myles Murphy Digital Artist
speccase
Markus Graf Digital Artist
Antonin Kolman Digital Artist
Jan Bohacek Digital Artist
speccase
Stanley Wong Digital Artist
Sun Da Peng Digital Artist
Jason Bohbot Digital Artist
speccase
Lukas Dvoracek Digital Artist
Masahiko Tani Digital Artist
Jun Wei Puah Digital Artist
speccase
Joana Garrido Digital Artist
Alexandre Paillon Digital Artist
Kwek Felder Digital Artist
speccase
Petr Rohr Digital Artist
Yan Kai Digital Artist
Oseong Kwon Digital Artist
speccase
Benoit Morin Digital Artist
Mélanie Cotton Digital Artist
Zhao Yarong Digital Artist
speccase
Csaba Pepp Digital Artist
Jeffrey Tan Digital Artist
Khaled Labidi Digital Artist
speccase
Wei Dan Digital Artist
Vladimir Tkachenko Digital Artist
Feng Zhe Digital Artist
speccase
Beverley Ang Digital Artist
Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin Digital Artist
Markus Burki Digital Artist
speccase
Siddharth Shah Digital Artist
Martin Höhnle Digital Artist
Kishore Singh Digital Artist
speccase
Francois Lambert Digital Artist
Alexandre Tessier Digital Artist
Brandon McNaughton Digital Artist
speccase
Eric Tung Digital Artist
Wang Chang Digital Artist
Li Xiao Min Digital Artist
speccase
Cynthia Rodriguez Digital Artist
Christian Gloor Digital Artist
Stephan Gervais Digital Artist
speccase
Guo Huanle Digital Artist
Shyam Nunna Digital Artist
Jia Yunpeng Digital Artist
speccase
Paulo Silvan Digital Artist
Emmanuel Gatera Digital Artist
Kenneth Koh Digital Artist
speccase
Germaine Phoo Hui Jun Digital Artist
Bing Nan Digital Artist
Caroline Belisle Digital Artist
speccase
Cao Ye Digital Artist
Zhang Mingming Digital Artist
Jung-Hyun Kim Digital Artist
speccase
Ram Verma Digital Artist
Nara Youn Digital Artist
Jiao Jing Digital Artist
speccase
Gary Wong Digital Artist
Geoffroy Givry Digital Artist
Wang He Digital Artist
speccase
Zhao Haiyang Digital Artist
Boon Yik Lim Digital Artist
Gao Yuan Digital Artist
speccase
James Miller Digital Artist
Shi Yang Digital Artist
Sun Gang Digital Artist
speccase
Peter Tan Digital Artist
Han Huiqin Digital Artist
Becki Wilson Digital Artist
speccase
Dhruva Pathak Digital Artist
Oh Zheng Yong Digital Artist
Francois Chancrin Digital Artist
speccase
Daniel Frade Castenada Digital Artist
Eric Thivierge Digital Artist
Jessica Hsieh Digital Artist
speccase
Chris Ervin Digital Artist
Casey Gorton Digital Artist
Adam Walker Digital Artist
speccase
David Marsh Digital Artist
Dolores Tardif Digital Artist
Liu Suyu Digital Artist
speccase
Geordie Martinez Digital Artist
Lari Karam Digital Artist
Samuel Loriault-Goulet Digital Artist
speccase
Gavyn Thompson Digital Artist
Goran Kocov Digital Artist
speccase
Micha Sher Digital Artist
Jared Embley Digital Artist
Nicole Keane Digital Artist
speccase
Lin Junyi Digital Artist
Sylvie Talbot Digital Artist
Valérie Villeneuve Digital Artist
speccase
Katja Federkiel Digital Artist
Kelly Fan Digital Artist
Prajakta Khatal Digital Artist
speccase
Tripp Brown Digital Artist
Loh Fu Jing Derrick Digital Artist
Sylvain Berger Digital Artist
speccase
Jen Howard Digital Artist
Julien Romeo Digital Artist
Hannes Doornaert Digital Artist
speccase
Zhou Bin Digital Artist
Eduard Grigoryan Digital Artist
Liu Huidan Digital Artist
speccase
Yang Yuanlong Digital Artist
Hao Shan Digital Artist
Feng Wan Digital Artist
speccase
Ryan Jones Digital Artist
Seung Yeop Baek Digital Artist
Elvin Siew Xiangyou Digital Artist
speccase
Janhavi Ramaswamy Digital Artist
Nicholas Tey Kai Guan Digital Artist
Martin Cicmanec Digital Artist
speccase
Nor Azman Digital Artist
Armen Mailyan Digital Artist
Keith Leung Digital Artist
speccase
Zhang Shoufeng Digital Artist
Calvin Fong Digital Artist
Patrick Piche Digital Artist
speccase
James Mcphail Digital Artist
Mamidanna B. Chaitanya Digital Artist
Mathieu Lalonde Digital Artist
speccase
Scott Mease Digital Artist
David Marte Digital Artist
Jerly Chang Digital Artist
speccase
Yap Hon Wui Digital Artist
Eddy Wong Wai Yap Digital Artist
Gem Ronn Cadiz Digital Artist
speccase
Zhen Yang Lee Digital Artist
Hao Jianguo Digital Artist
Gaius Teoh Digital Artist
speccase
Goncalo Cabaca Digital Artist
Matt Lee Digital Artist
Chiakshi Ong Digital Artist
speccase
Ross Norcross Digital Artist
Wu Tong Digital Artist
Wang Huan Digital Artist
speccase
Yu Tao Digital Artist
Max Mak Tsz Yeung Digital Artist
Daniel Letarte Digital Artist
speccase
He Xiaowei Digital Artist
Nadine Homier Digital Artist
Eugene Matthew Cheong Digital Artist
speccase
Robert Snyder Digital Artist
Yang Cheng Digital Artist
Andrew Savchenko Digital Artist
speccase
Gabriela Hadova Digital Artist
Alex Ouzande Digital Artist
Radomir Markovic Digital Artist
speccase
Tan Jinsong Digital Artist
Nicolas Caillier Digital Artist
Julien Chabot Digital Artist
speccase
Du Wen Long Digital Artist
Mengdi Wang Digital Artist
Huang Shicong Digital Artist
speccase
Caroline Brien Digital Artist
Sam Schwier Digital Artist
Bruce Campbell Modelmaker
speccase
Steve Jubinville Modelmaker
Brad Cunningham Modelmaker
Mike Wallace Modelmaker
speccase
Chris Atkinson Modelmaker
Lei Zhang Modelmaker
Liu Shao Jun Modelmaker
speccase
Tom Pilling Modelmaker
Luke Hawker Modelmaker
Tim Domett Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Ji Li Makeup
Jana Carboni Makeup Artist
speccase
Ivan Poharnok Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Jiang Qing Mei Hair Stylist
Maralyn Sherman Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Elizabeth Krause Costume Designer
Chloe Aubry Costume Designer
Mayes C. Rubeo Costume Designer
speccase
Kate Venables Costumes
Nadine Jaggi Costumes
Shelly Shaw Costumes
speccase
Ren Jie Costumes
Jonay Martin Costumes
speccase
Zhang Lulu Costumes
speccase
Kelly Marie Costumes
speccase
Grace Baker Costumes
Jack Tung Costume Supervisor
speccase
Janice Macisaac Costume Supervisor
Barnaby Smith Costumer
Wang Wen Zhong Wardrobe
speccase
Wang Yanhong Wardrobe
speccase
Gordon Hobkirk Wardrobe
Aleana Zanon Wardrobe
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Ed Davis Art Department
Joe Dunckley Art Department
Peter Lyon Art Department
speccase
Joel Ahie-Drought Art Department
Mike Williamson Art Department
Cody Gillies Art Department
speccase
Nick Dainty Art Department
Eric Heath Art Department
Xiao Shenshen Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Gus Hunter Concept Artist
Sam Xia Gao Concept Artist
Chris Guise Concept Artist
speccase
Greg Tozer Concept Artist
Adam Anderson Concept Artist
Nicholas Keller Concept Artist
speccase
Andrew Baker Concept Artist
Lindsay Crummett Concept Artist
Daniel Cockersell Concept Artist
speccase
Rebekah Tisch Concept Artist
Paul Tobin Concept Artist
Christian Pearce Concept Artist
speccase
Jamie Beswarick Concept Artist
Gary Hunt Concept Artist
Lafleche Dumais Graphic Designer
speccase
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel Graphic Designer
Lefleche Dumais Graphic Designer
Christian Antolin Illustrator
speccase
Han Qiang Illustrator
Damian Doennig Layout Artist
speccase
speccase
Dordi Moen Painter
Tony Ferrier Painter
Alan Curreri Painter
speccase
Laura King Painter
Jason Kong Painter
speccase
Joyce Woods Painter
Kurt Hobman Painter
Yang Ming Chen Scenic Artist
speccase
Dena Skalin Scenic Artist
Matt Jordan Scenic Artist
Javier Murcia Sculptor
speccase
Emanuel Mecholuam Set Costumer
Zhang Xianhui Set Costumer
speccase
Liu Xiao Chang Set Costumer
Missy Parker Set Decorator
Gordon Sim Set Decorator
speccase
Zhang Yi Set Designer
Luis Hoyos Set Designer
Nicolas Vallet Set Designer
speccase
Li Dapeng Set Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

John Myhre Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Lisa Chino Sound Editor
Christopher Barron Sound Editor
Devon Kelley Sound Editor
speccase
Richard Gould Sound Editor
Stuart Mccowan Sound Editor
Cameron Barker Sound Editor
speccase
Jamie Branquinho Sound Editor
Gary Rydstrom Sound Design
speccase
Kyrsten Mate Comoglio Sound Designer
Terry Eckton Sound Effects Editor
Frank Eulner Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Jon Borland Sound Effects Editor
Robert Shoup Sound Effects Editor
Pascal Garneau Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Doug Winningham Sound Effects Editor
Ryan J Frias Sound Effects Editor
Chris Alderton Sound Mixer
speccase
Tony Sereno Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Semanick Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Danielle Dupre Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Villaflor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Geoff Vaughan Foley Artist
Jana Vance Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist
speccase
James Likowski Foley Editor
Chris Manning Foley Mixer
speccase
Holly Dorff Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Karen Huie Adr Voice Casting
Jennifer Ralston Adr/Dialogue Editor
Dmitri Makarov Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Jamie Rencen Casting
Emmett Davey Casting
speccase
Ben Fairless Casting
Pati Ahsue Casting
speccase
Fu Lulu Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Jared Eddo Stunts
speccase
Greg Harris Stunts
speccase
speccase
Liu Hailong Stunts
Eric Linden Stunts
Wang Zhen Stunts
speccase
Ying Liu Stunts
Li Xiaobo Stunts
speccase
speccase
Simon Rhee Stunts
Andre Jette Stunts
speccase
Reg Milne Stunts
Wei Bo Stunts
speccase
Mu Ning Stunts
speccase
Alexis Barron Stunt Coordinator
Buster Reeves Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Vincent Wang Stunt Coordinator
Hiro Koda Stunt Coordinator
Andy Yan Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Gaspar Szabo Stunt Double
Timothy Eulich Stunt Double
Robert Cooper Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Billy Bonifield Production Coordinator
Rachel Weng Production Coordinator
Miao Ling Production Coordinator
speccase
Alexa Song-Lindenthaler Production Accountant
Drew Von Bergen Production Assistant
Holly Beals Production Manager
speccase
Liwei Pang Production Manager
Shanti Burn Boom Operator
Michael Webber Best Boy
speccase
Ben D Griffith Best Boy Grip
Cheng Wei Best Boy Grip
Lech Gunovic Dolly Grip
speccase
Robert Gilman Dolly Grip
Tim Rook Dolly Grip
Chris Harker Dolly Grip
speccase
Dai Yugui Driver
Wing Ma Gaffer
Hao Feng Gaffer
speccase
Xiao Li Grip
speccase
Guy Micheletti Key Grip
Li Baoquan Key Grip
speccase
Oscar Gomez Key Rigging Grip
Gavin Boyle Photography
Jasin Boland Still Photographer
speccase
Jorgelina Yeme Coordinator
Sun Hao Coordinator
Tian Haiqing Coordinator
speccase
Nathan Wiley Coordinator
Wang Yupo Animal Services
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

George Marshall Ruge Unit Manager
Yang Guangjun Unit Production Manager
Wang Hong Unit Production Manager
speccase
Kwame Parker Unit Production Manager
Eric Hedayat Unit Production Manager
Wang Jian Jun Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Du Junhua Props
speccase
Wang Yu Props
Li Gang Foreman
Wang Jihong Foreman
speccase
Liu Shao Chun Property Master
Li Bao Tai Property Master
Simone Leclerc Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Sean O¿Neill Chief Lighting Technician
Shane Mowday Lighting Technician
Darren Bailey Lighting Technician
speccase
Scott Harman Best Boy Electric
Wong Man Pan Best Boy Electric
Jamie Couper Best Boy Electric
speccase
Xie Tao Best Boy Electric
Diao Bin Best Boy Electric
Anthony Waterhouse Generator Operator
speccase
Andy Mutton Generator Operator
Mark Jeffries Rigging Gaffer
Ray Valerio Rigging Grip
speccase
Jonathan Gomez Rigging Grip
Bill Summers Rigging Grip
Fernando Barrios Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Wang Zhengkai Video Assist/Playback
Wang Zhengyou Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Alan Purwin Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Graham Stumpf Post-Production Supervisor
Sorta Lim Post-Production Coordinator
Carol Li Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Cesare Gagliardoni Post-Production Coordinator
Joshua Steele Post-Production Assistant
Travis Geiger Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Curtis Corona Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Philip Beckner Colorist
David Cole Colorist
Richard Martin Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Dennis Dallen Compositing Supervisor
Karim Sahai Compositing Supervisor
Alex Prichard Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Tony Cole Compositing Supervisor
Michel Barriere Compositing Supervisor
Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositing Supervisor
speccase
David M Rodriguez Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Yang Guangjun Location Manager
Dick Beckett Location Manager
Tobin Hughes Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Renee Russo Accountant
Michel Murdock Accountant
Michael Chai Accountant
speccase
Joan Flannery Accounting Assistant
Jonathan Harding Accounting Assistant
Grace Liu Accounting Assistant
speccase
Gerrard Coffey Accounting Assistant
Serena Shen Accounting Assistant
Joshua Aufrance Accounting Assistant
speccase
Lucia Ledonne Assistant
speccase
Zhang Teng Assistant
Travis Geiger Assistant
Amy Joy Rivkin Assistant
speccase
Andria Mack Assistant
Sam Cieply Assistant
speccase
Sarah Brandt Assistant
Alex Ran Assistant
Elise Iglesias Assistant
speccase
Emilia Scofield Assistant
Robert Amidon Assistant
speccase
Brady Fujikawa Assistant
Bryan Pennington Consultant
speccase
Francie Brown Dialect Coach
Tim Monich Dialect Coach
Gavin Evans Finance Manager
speccase
Fiona Landreth Finance Manager
Sandra White Finance Manager
Alex Ran Interpreter
speccase
Zhong Hao Chen Interpreter
Zhou Wei Interpreter
Arden Tse Interpreter
speccase
Aymerick Pilarski Interpreter
speccase
speccase
Jason Walsh Trainer
Jin Jie Electric
speccase
Yang Xiao Hai Hair & Makeup
Alan Murphy Payroll Accountant
speccase
Adam Cooper Screenplay (Uncredited)
Joanie Croteau Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Deborah Zadzora Visual Effects Coordinator
Thomas Tull Screenplay (Uncredited)
Ned Wilson Compositor
speccase
Gary Mau Compositor
speccase
Nick Ghizas Visual Effects Coordinator
Martine Losier Visual Effects Coordinator
Karina Mariano Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Su Peng Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Engelen Hair & Makeup
speccase
Tong Linlin Visual Effects Coordinator
Erika Gourvitz Visual Effects Coordinator
Stuart Dryburgh Dp/Cinematographer
speccase
Brianna Domont Visual Effects Coordinator
Lukas Herrmann Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Radka Holasova Visual Effects Coordinator
Tomas Vondrasek Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Zhao Xiaoding Dp/Cinematographer
speccase
Aaron Lee Technical Manager
Yu Jia Visual Effects Coordinator
Geraldine Morales Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Ana Lozano Hair & Makeup
Bill Collage Screenplay (Uncredited)
speccase
Julie Brown Visual Effects Coordinator
Brad Gayo Compositor
Brian Smallwood Compositor
speccase
Zhang Shuang Visual Effects Coordinator
Vaclav Kostun Matchmove Artist
Kristin Kruger Payroll Accountant
speccase
Duane 'DC' Manwiller Dp/Cinematographer
Peter Sauvey Compositor
Tomas Kalhous Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST