skip navigation
Spider-Man: Homecoming

Spider-Man: Homecoming(2017)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Jon Watts Director
speccase

Cinematography

Salvatore Totino Director Of Photography
Brad Shield Director Of Photography
Brian Heller Director Of Photography
speccase
speccase
Kyle Spicer Assistant Camera
Mike Fisher Assistant Camera
Adam Miller Assistant Camera
speccase
John Clemens Assistant Camera
Adam Castro Assistant Camera
Michael J Burke Assistant Camera
speccase
Daniel Wurschl Assistant Camera
Dennis Geraghty Assistant Camera
Nino Neuboeck Assistant Camera
speccase
Peter Geraghty Assistant Camera
Dwight Campbell Assistant Camera
Brian Greenway Assistant Camera
speccase
Trey Twitty Assistant Camera
Patrick Sokley Assistant Camera
Jared Slater Camera Operator
speccase
Bela Trutz Camera Operator
Chris Hayes Camera Operator
Tim Fabrizio Camera Operator
speccase
Sean Ricigliano Camera Operator
Peter Gulla Camera Operator
Bruce Maccallum Camera Operator
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Chris McKenna Screenplay
Erik Sommers Screenplay
speccase
Jon Watts Screenplay
speccase
Steve Ditko Source Material
speccase
Stan Lee Source Material
Kerry Lyn Mckissick Script Supervisor
Dea Cantu Script Supervisor
speccase
Renee Foley Burke Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Kevin Feige Producer
Amy Pascal Producer
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
speccase
Matt Tolmach Executive Producer
Patty Whitcher Executive Producer
Jeremy Latcham Executive Producer
speccase
Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Stan Lee Executive Producer
Avi Arad Executive Producer
speccase
Eric Carroll Coproducer
Mitchell Bell Coproducer
Rachel O'Connor Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Joe Zappia Assistant Editor
speccase
Dawn Michelle King Assistant Editor
Michael Goldberg Assistant Editor
Joe Binford Assistant Editor
speccase
Matt Sweat Assistant Editor
David Marks Assistant Editor
Montrice White Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
speccase
Andy Cox Song
speccase
Troy Andrews Song Performer
speccase
The Rolling Stones Song Performer
Spoon Song Performer
Galactic Song Performer
speccase
Canned Heat Song Performer
Flock Of Seagulls Song Performer
Icy Black Song Performer
speccase
The English Beat Song Performer
The Ramones Song Performer
Traffic Song Performer
speccase
Swj Mafia Song Performer
Skip The Great Song Performer
Yello Song Performer
speccase
Corey Henry Song Performer
Shannon Murphy Music Coordinator
Trygge Toven Music Coordinator
speccase
Joel Iwataki Music Scoring Mixer
Steve Durkee Music Scoring Mixer
Warren Brown Music Editor
speccase
Steve Davis Music Editor
Tanya Noel Hill Music Editor
Stephen M Davis Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Ryan Howard Assistant Director
Brian Galligan Assistant Director
Alex Scricco Assistant Director
speccase
Ryan J. Pezdirc Assistant Director
Cody Williams Assistant Director
Scott Bowers Assistant Director
speccase
Jayson Merrill Assistant Director
Kate Pulley Assistant Director
Rickie-Lee Roberts Assistant Director
speccase
David Champion Assistant Director
Robert Hoffman Assistant Director
Liz Tan Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Brad Ricker Art Director
Beat Frutiger Art Director
Hugh D G Moody II Art Director
speccase
Rachel Block Art Director
Lauren Abiouness Art Director
Audra Avery Art Director
speccase
Drew Monahan Art Director
Jeffrey D Simon Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Emil Simeonov Animator
Shawn Miller Animator
Nicolette Kiss Animator
speccase
Tim Riley Animator
Dan Naulin Animator
Alvin Yap Animator
speccase
Thorsten Kesse Animator
Kevin Kitchel Animator
speccase
Sam Rickles Animator
Kevin Lecocq Animator
speccase
Skeel Lee Animator
Brett Ellis Animator
speccase
Ellen Hoffmann Animator
speccase
Rohit Jain Animator
Peizhi Huang Animator
speccase
Billy Dao Animator
Simon Lewis Animator
speccase
Justin Brunett Animator
Jye Skinn Animator
speccase
Heath Pagram Animator
Patrick Kern Animator
speccase
Tiffany Wang Animator
Jacob Clark Animator
speccase
Nico Kahmann Animator
James Lawrence Animator
speccase
Chan Yuk Ting Animator
Jason Simmons Animator
speccase
Angelo Stanco Animator
Ran Wang Animator
speccase
Nema Safvati Animator
Kevin Culhane Animator
speccase
Naoki Kato Animator
Agata Matuszak Animator
speccase
Arda Uysal Animator
Erica Robinson Animator
speccase
Carl Albrecht Animator
speccase
Elard Meneses Animator
Kent Yoshida Animator
Ruth Wiegand Animator
speccase
Jacob Sorensen Animator
Chirag Mistry Animator
speccase
Aaron Eaton Animator
Greg Klein Animator
speccase
Tosin Akinwoye Animator
Federico Abib Animator
speccase
Jason Mortimer Animator
Ross Novak Animator
Lukas Lundberg Animator
speccase
Ngan Chung Animator
Steve Blakey Animator
speccase
Saqib Ashraf Animator
Ari Flesch Animator
Lisa Wang Animator
speccase
Derek Cheung Animator
Cobol Yu Animator
speccase
Meg Grube Animator
Wen Zhao Animator
speccase
Matt Eaton Animator
Kevin Mitchell Animator
speccase
Jasmine Furby Animator
speccase
Alex Gabriel Animator
Josh Wood Animator
speccase
Grant Harris Animator
Daniel Jardin Animator
speccase
Jim Hickey Animator
Hanjoo Jeong Animator
Nico Sugleris Animator
speccase
Jaymie Miguel Animator
Carly Cerquone Animator
Jihyun Nam Animator
speccase
Kent Lidke Animator
Jaco Pretorius Animator
Jayse Hansen Animator
speccase
Sang Yup Kim Animator
Shawn Lee Animator
speccase
Fazil Ahmed Animator
Ryan Rubi Animator
Dan Patterson Animator
speccase
Tim Ranck Animation Supervisor
Jeremy W. Thompson Animation Supervisor
Richard Smith Animation Supervisor
speccase
Raphael Pimentel Animation Supervisor
Simone Kraus Townsend Animation Supervisor
Jan Philip Cramer Animation Supervisor
speccase
Yogesh Kaushal Character Animation
Zi Chao Tan Character Animation
Nick Miller Character Animation
speccase
Joel Foster Character Animation
Kurian O Samuel Character Animation
Terrence Robertson-Fall Character Animation
speccase
Allen O'Sanlou Character Animation
Patricia Pawlak Character Animation
Juan Carlos Delgado Gonzalez Character Animation
speccase
Ryan Sivley Character Animation
David Gimenez Character Animation
Charles Searight Character Animation
speccase
Julius Kwan Character Animation
Jocelyn Cofer Character Animation
Konstantin Hubmann Character Animation
speccase
James R Ward Character Animation
Bongkee Sohn Character Animation
Tom St Amand Character Animation
speccase
Brad Share Character Animation
Manjoe Chan Character Animation
Burke Roane Character Animation
speccase
Thana Siripopungul Character Animation
Claire Lawrence-Slater Character Animation
Marcos Romero Character Animation
speccase
Mario Richard Character Animation
Ingo Schachner Character Animation
Zac Overcash Character Animation
speccase
Richard Gillies Character Animation
Vincent Truitner Character Animation
Stein Lotveit Character Animation
speccase
Erik Ojoing Character Animation
Robin Purdy Character Animation
Nicholas St Clair Character Animation
speccase
Ryan O'Reilly Character Animation
Pascal Hang Character Animation
Elena Miroglio Character Animation
speccase
Anthony Rizzo Character Animation
Eric Huang Character Animation
Jay Gambell Character Animation
speccase
Dhruv Govil Character Animation
Ken Steel Character Animation
Hosuck Moon Character Animation
speccase
Ahmet Levent Tasel Character Animation
Scott Guppy Character Animation
Marty Hon Character Animation
speccase
Allen Holbrook Character Animation
Trey Roane Character Animation
Dan Broverman Character Animation
speccase
Stefaan Contreras Character Animation
Byung Joo Choi Character Animation
Stephen Cooper Character Animation
speccase
Buck Buckley Character Animation
Nathan Fok Character Animation
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani Character Animation
speccase
Meena Ibrahim Character Animation
Veara Suon Character Animation
Christopher Erin Walsh Character Animation
speccase
Yann Vanlerberghe Character Animation
Paolo Dominici Character Animation
Harry Green Character Animation
speccase
Chris Endicott Character Animation
Matt Brown Character Animation
Brad Lincoln Character Animation
speccase
Nicholas Hodgson Character Designer
Tadao Masuyama Character Designer
Sichen Zhang Character Designer
speccase
Aaron Colman Hayes Character Designer
Mathieu Aerni Character Designer
Yinghao Chai Character Designer
speccase
Kyoungsoo Min Character Designer
Anthony Grant Character Designer
Lily Morgan Character Designer
speccase
Tom Newbury Character Designer
Schiller Junior Jean-Louis Character Designer
Dulshan Keragala Character Designer
speccase
Daniel Riddle Character Designer
Evan Jacobs 3-D Artist
Jon Goldsmith 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Jason Moloney Special Effects
Lisa Stoddard Special Effects
Jose Fernandez Special Effects
speccase
Tim Leach Special Effects
Conrad V Brink Special Effects
Taishiro Kiya Special Effects
speccase
Bryan Duly Special Effects
Peter J Kelly Special Effects
Danial Khan Visual Effects
speccase
Jep Hill Visual Effects
Davide Binello Visual Effects
Christian Salvador Visual Effects
speccase
Lucas Pozzey Visual Effects
Sean Cushing Visual Effects
speccase
David Merritt Visual Effects
Darren Quah Visual Effects
Emma Webb Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Fleer Visual Effects
Chris Young Visual Effects
Robert Spaniolo Visual Effects
speccase
Francisco Ramos Visual Effects
Venti Hristova Visual Effects
speccase
Sean Cooper Visual Effects
Daniel Paul Newman Visual Effects
Rodney Fuentebella Visual Effects
speccase
Maciej Benczarski Visual Effects
Toby Lester Gaines Visual Effects
speccase
J Alan Scott Visual Effects
Dawn Gates Wells Visual Effects
Britt Zelinski Visual Effects
speccase
Xinling (Cherry) Chen Visual Effects
Katie Hooten Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Thomason Visual Effects
Pat Lun Lam Visual Effects
Bryce Colquitt Visual Effects
speccase
Tiffany Vochatzer Visual Effects
Marq Faulkner Visual Effects
Katerina Dzolganovski Visual Effects
speccase
Ando Avila Visual Effects
Melik Malkasian Visual Effects
Blandine Chanteur Visual Effects
speccase
Vanessa Krejcir Visual Effects
Sorya Sean Serei Visual Effects
Damien Mahoney Visual Effects
speccase
Simran Khalsa Visual Effects
Layne Friedman Visual Effects
Dominic Francis Visual Effects
speccase
Carlos Galan Iv Visual Effects
Makeila Reyes Visual Effects
Gerardo Castro Visual Effects
speccase
Sean Ruecroft Visual Effects
Kerry Shea Visual Effects
speccase
Trong Khoa Nguyen Visual Effects
Gary Pisano Visual Effects
Quan Tran Visual Effects
speccase
Nico Duce Visual Effects
Will Lovett Visual Effects
Marvin Kim Visual Effects
speccase
Joe Greenberg Visual Effects
Subhan Asif Visual Effects
Brad Dunn Visual Effects
speccase
Carsten Schulte-Braucks Visual Effects
Roberto Domeneghini Visual Effects
Eric Cowan Visual Effects
speccase
Liv Sciani Visual Effects
Peter Hart Visual Effects
Andrew Collins Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Bone Visual Effects
Vaibhav Shekhar Gadge Visual Effects
Andrew Barrie Visual Effects
speccase
Ryan Meinerding Visual Effects
Roshan Ashok Panjwani Visual Effects
Daniel García Tapia Visual Effects
speccase
Michaela Danby Visual Effects
Dawrath Phoue Visual Effects
Chris Hebert Visual Effects
speccase
Benjamin M. Swinbanks Visual Effects
Matthew Choy Visual Effects
Daniel Pacey Visual Effects
speccase
Stephen Sloan Visual Effects
Danny McNeill Visual Effects
Anurag Kumar Gupta Visual Effects
speccase
Catherine Mcquaid Visual Effects
Sudhanshu Srivastava Visual Effects
Koji Hamaguchi Visual Effects
speccase
Jeremy Oddo Visual Effects
Navin Martin Pinto Visual Effects
David Miya Visual Effects
speccase
Nathalie Gonthier Visual Effects
Domenico Ferraro Visual Effects
Ricky Kang Visual Effects
speccase
Aaron Parry Visual Effects
Brian Thompson Visual Effects
Lauren Van Houten Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Berry Visual Effects
Trevion Overton Visual Effects
Jamy Zink Visual Effects
speccase
Tae Hyun Park Visual Effects
Scott Englert Visual Effects
Ken Shimizu Visual Effects
speccase
Yi-Hsuan Kent Chiu Visual Effects
Felix Dario Lang Visual Effects
Johnson Chuang Visual Effects
speccase
Geoffroi Ridel Visual Effects
Lee Kerley Visual Effects
Brian Blasiak Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Miller Visual Effects
Timothy Bond Visual Effects
Ambar Singh Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Pickering Visual Effects
Ben Simonds Visual Effects
Guy Barnes Visual Effects
speccase
Junko V Igarashi Visual Effects
Gal Roiter Visual Effects
Oliver Seemann Visual Effects
speccase
Ti Ren Visual Effects
Tracey Mclean Visual Effects
Alex Szabados Visual Effects
speccase
Scott Kassekert Visual Effects
Aisling Harbert Visual Effects
Tamira Coldewey Visual Effects
speccase
Tanya Ligertwood Visual Effects
Rachel Deane Visual Effects
Rebecca Andrews Visual Effects
speccase
Josh Nizzi Visual Effects
Chi Chang Chu Visual Effects
Giorgio Lorenzetti Visual Effects
speccase
Allison Clarke Visual Effects
Jonathan Mack Visual Effects
Shreyasi Das Visual Effects
speccase
Javier Lopez-Duprey Visual Effects
Xin Zhou Visual Effects
Hugo Sands Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Collins Visual Effects
Dan Pilgrim Visual Effects
Justin Johnson Visual Effects
speccase
Eric Dibuono Visual Effects
Valerie Bernard Visual Effects
speccase
Federico La Tona Visual Effects
Nicolas Gamba Visual Effects
David Kenley Visual Effects
speccase
Kiran Vemulapalli Visual Effects
Fabio Tovar Visual Effects
Tom Stanton Visual Effects
speccase
Anna Silvey Gibson Visual Effects
Derek Moorhouse Visual Effects
Farid Yazami Visual Effects
speccase
Herbert Samson Visual Effects
Tim Adams Visual Effects
Christopher Beatty Visual Effects
speccase
Trevin Matcek Visual Effects
Damian Zaprucki Visual Effects
Glen Guenette Visual Effects
speccase
Reetuj Tyagi Visual Effects
Derek Zivolich Visual Effects
William Chandler Visual Effects
speccase
Yong Kim Visual Effects
Melanie Mack Visual Effects
Teh-Wei Yeh Visual Effects
speccase
Phelicia Sperrazzo Visual Effects
Darcie Muangman Visual Effects
Scott Parker Visual Effects
speccase
Clarence Robello Visual Effects
Mariatta Wijaya Visual Effects
Joey Sila Visual Effects
speccase
Lance Darden Visual Effects
John Cassella Jr. Visual Effects
Lanie Dearing Visual Effects
speccase
Josh Balster Visual Effects
Caleb Ashmore Visual Effects
Katya Isichenko Visual Effects
speccase
James Little Visual Effects
Julia Ludviggson Visual Effects
Michael North Visual Effects
speccase
Donald Netzel Visual Effects
Ben Hayden Visual Effects
Jeff Deist Visual Effects
speccase
Marissa Braun Visual Effects
Josh Azzopardi Visual Effects
Cosmin Ghiga Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Hung Visual Effects
Robyn Spencer Visual Effects
Teresa Berus Visual Effects
speccase
Mike Lyons Visual Effects
Daniel Murphy Visual Effects
Eric Zhang Visual Effects
speccase
Jacky Priddle Visual Effects
Gereon Zwosta Visual Effects
Marcelino Newquist Visual Effects
speccase
David Lamb Visual Effects
Matthew Fernandez Visual Effects
Stefan Brand Visual Effects
speccase
Allie Koppel Visual Effects
Josh Kelly Visual Effects
Cody Poag Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Yates Visual Effects
Vincent Touache Visual Effects
Rachel Ajorque Visual Effects
speccase
Patrick Nanton Visual Effects
Chaitanya Medithi Visual Effects
Will Hester Visual Effects
speccase
Tom Channell Visual Effects
Marco Iannaccone Visual Effects
Kenneth Van Aken Visual Effects
speccase
Martin Seu Visual Effects
Matthew Voynovich Visual Effects
Kristin Goedicke Visual Effects
speccase
Antonio Covelo Visual Effects
Cody Hernandez Visual Effects
Nikki Hayley-Hughes Visual Effects
speccase
Geer Dubois Visual Effects
Brent Hensarling Visual Effects
Mauricio Amezcua Visual Effects
speccase
Darren Williams Visual Effects
Joakim Eriksson Visual Effects
Chad Dombrova Visual Effects
speccase
Philip Minter Visual Effects
Joseph Hayden Visual Effects
Patrick Hecht Visual Effects
speccase
Alex Conty Visual Effects
Santosh K. Katkar Visual Effects
Daniel Anton Visual Effects
speccase
Lester Chung Visual Effects
David Orman Visual Effects
Alexander Mandradjiev Visual Effects
speccase
Richard Almodovar Visual Effects
Shinya Onda Visual Effects
Vong Yonghow Visual Effects
speccase
Patrick Smith Visual Effects
Stephen Winters Visual Effects
Imre Tuske Visual Effects
speccase
Ken Lee Visual Effects
Jacob Johnston Visual Effects
Anthony Martin Visual Effects
speccase
Raymond Tjernstrom Visual Effects
Sachin Surybhan Fargade Visual Effects
Gustav Suguimoto Visual Effects
speccase
Sonia Henkel Visual Effects
Garrett Wycoff Visual Effects
speccase
Amandine Claude Visual Effects
Peter Machuca Visual Effects
Ethan Helms Visual Effects
speccase
Travis Yohnke Visual Effects
Dave Ladner Visual Effects
Philipp Wibisono Visual Effects
speccase
Peter Herbert Visual Effects
Edwin Erdmanis Visual Effects
William Higgins Visual Effects
speccase
Jesse Reynolds Visual Effects
Eric Tang Visual Effects
Sheldon Neill Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Molodowitch Visual Effects
Sayan Bose Visual Effects
Glorivette Samoza Visual Effects
speccase
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects
Ian Heathcock Visual Effects
Samuel Nunez Visual Effects
speccase
Darren Lauritzen Visual Effects
Jared Brient Visual Effects
Claire Lawrence-Slater Visual Effects
speccase
Jason Bomstein Visual Effects
Heather Flynn Visual Effects
Wayan Palmieri Visual Effects
speccase
Lenny Gordon Visual Effects
So Myoung Kim Visual Effects
Matt Bacon Visual Effects
speccase
Rodrick Khachatoorian Visual Effects
Christopher Swift Visual Effects
Caitlin Rupert Visual Effects
speccase
Kim Nguyen Visual Effects
Stefano Strabla Visual Effects
Alishia Adams Visual Effects
speccase
Santosh Kumar Mishra Visual Effects
Jim Schaaf Visual Effects
Tanner Joyce Visual Effects
speccase
Nick Kendall-Bar Visual Effects
Francisco Paoies Visual Effects
Alexander Hughes Visual Effects
speccase
Hitesh Bharadia Visual Effects
Amos Marvel Visual Effects
Meagan Green Visual Effects
speccase
Don Wertz Visual Effects
Haetsal Kim Visual Effects
Anand Zaveri Visual Effects
speccase
Craig Currie Visual Effects
Ankit Rathod Visual Effects
Hector Aguirre Visual Effects
speccase
Addison Bath Visual Effects
Chris Kulla Visual Effects
Gideon W. Vandegrift Visual Effects
speccase
Karl Rogovin Visual Effects
Jeff Schanz Visual Effects
Gina Guerrero Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Namany Visual Effects
Bryan Pulgar Visual Effects
Stephanie Greco Visual Effects
speccase
Andy Garcia Visual Effects
Niko Kalaitzidis Visual Effects
Tom Allen Visual Effects
speccase
Pawel Wojdylo Visual Effects
Makarand Nazirkar Visual Effects
Taeyoung Kim Visual Effects
speccase
Bailey Benjamin Eller Visual Effects
Phets Phonasa Visual Effects
Phil Saunders Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Cox Visual Effects
Rares Hornet Visual Effects
Phannya Ren Visual Effects
speccase
Sathya Rajarajan Visual Effects
Dana Jurcic Visual Effects
Jason Chen Visual Effects
speccase
Joe Censoplano Visual Effects
Anoush Faghani Visual Effects
Kirsten Drummond Visual Effects
speccase
Jeannine Kernisan Visual Effects
Ethan Carney Visual Effects
Javier García Visual Effects
speccase
Armin Bruderlin Visual Effects
Breno Guinart Visual Effects
Carlos Vidal Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Eichner Visual Effects
Mike Gunter Visual Effects
Oscar Peralta Visual Effects
speccase
Muhammad Marri Visual Effects
Charmaine Childs Visual Effects
Alex Galindo Visual Effects
speccase
Kenneth Nicol Visual Effects
Caroline Sandgren Visual Effects
Doug Yoshida Visual Effects
speccase
Edison Lau Visual Effects
Robert C Rhodes Visual Effects
Lauren Puntillo Visual Effects
speccase
Amir Azar Visual Effects
Christian Sommer Visual Effects
Peter Carney Visual Effects
speccase
Madalynn Rose Sadeghian Visual Effects
Devdatta H Nerurkar Visual Effects
Justin Porter Visual Effects
speccase
Jesse Cohen Visual Effects
Patrick Haskew Visual Effects
Aaron Lawn Visual Effects
speccase
Rose Ibiama Visual Effects
Claire Pereira De Souza Visual Effects
Eunice Taylor Visual Effects
speccase
Sam Bourne Visual Effects
Rasmi Ranjan Sahoo Visual Effects
Kyle Hardin Visual Effects
speccase
Andy Yamada Visual Effects
Woonha Jang Visual Effects
speccase
Faris Hermiz Visual Effects
Ryan Wilk Visual Effects
Andrea Hervet Visual Effects
speccase
Holger Wenzl Visual Effects
Daniel Pardo Visual Effects
Kevin McCartney Visual Effects
speccase
Ryan Fisk Visual Effects
Manon Ghys Visual Effects
speccase
Adam Pettigrove Visual Effects
Victor Low Visual Effects
Louis Polak Visual Effects
speccase
Justin Lee Visual Effects
Susan Mueller Visual Effects
Rosie Server Visual Effects
speccase
Aleksa Dodic Visual Effects
Myles Wright Visual Effects
Robbie Thomas Visual Effects
speccase
Jun Eun Kim Visual Effects
Michael May Visual Effects
Adrien Vallecilla Visual Effects
speccase
Ryan D. Hansford Visual Effects
Anooj Kiran Visual Effects
Cameron Sorgi Visual Effects
speccase
Olin Kimberly Visual Effects
Lindsay Burnett Visual Effects
Alexander Lee Visual Effects
speccase
John Hasbrook Visual Effects
Jody Jessop Visual Effects
Dean Broadland Visual Effects
speccase
Gian Ignacio Lombardi Visual Effects
Ryu Harada Visual Effects
Carlos Cidrais Visual Effects
speccase
Subo Ranatunga Visual Effects
Ehsan Shokrgozar Visual Effects
Alexander Prigarin Visual Effects
speccase
Miguel Chan Visual Effects
Arek Komorowski Visual Effects
Ron Woodall Visual Effects
speccase
Rohit Sharma Visual Effects
Kiril Altakov Visual Effects
Marcos Gonzalez Pileno Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Mason Visual Effects
Paul Hopkins Visual Effects
Paul Ozzimo Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Stewart Visual Effects
Todd Gill Visual Effects
Mario Anger Visual Effects
speccase
Timmy Hoffman Visual Effects
Jyoti Arora Visual Effects
Nara Youn Visual Effects
speccase
Dominik Burbaum Visual Effects
Andrew Spalding Visual Effects
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects
speccase
Geoff Lou Visual Effects
Henry Vanderbeek Visual Effects
Jalander Madishetty Visual Effects
speccase
Connor McCoshen Visual Effects
Eric Sibley Visual Effects
Catherine Hughes Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Grund Visual Effects
Ray Ooi Visual Effects
Trisha Butkowski Visual Effects
speccase
Christopher Finley Visual Effects
Stewart Hoffman Visual Effects
Romain Buignet Visual Effects
speccase
Vicente Sanchez Visual Effects
Gary Carrillo Visual Effects
Kuan Lin Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Clark Visual Effects
Charlotte Nelson Visual Effects
Andrea R Stephens Visual Effects
speccase
Lindsay Macgowan Visual Effects
Arthur Lu Visual Effects
Marc-Andre Davignon Visual Effects
speccase
Peter Arany Visual Effects
Samantha Ofole-Prince Visual Effects
Christoph Dnll Visual Effects
speccase
Arjun Thekummadathil Visual Effects
Aryanna Abraham Visual Effects
Ryan Duhaime Visual Effects
speccase
Jess Jansen Visual Effects
Jung-Hyun Kim Visual Effects
Bojan Vucicevic Visual Effects
speccase
Ambrose Mcduffy Visual Effects
Georgie Brown Visual Effects
Gerardo de la Cruz Visual Effects
speccase
Taisuke Tanimura Visual Effects
Heiko Sulberg Visual Effects
Romain Sontag Visual Effects
speccase
David Entin Visual Effects
Etienne Leclerc Visual Effects
Alfredo Barcia Visual Effects
speccase
Fabian FSrber Visual Effects
Thea Luchak Visual Effects
Stephen Eisenmann Visual Effects
speccase
Karen E. M. Hulse Visual Effects
Hyungwoo Kim Visual Effects
Justin Holt Visual Effects
speccase
Erik Shveima Visual Effects
Prateek Kaushal Visual Effects
Nathalia Murray Visual Effects
speccase
D. Samantha Currie Visual Effects
Marc Schoenbeck Visual Effects
Kyle Baeta-Orick Visual Effects
speccase
Michelle Gao Visual Effects
Martin Davies Visual Effects
Kieran Tether Visual Effects
speccase
Brice Lehmann Visual Effects
Lina Hum Visual Effects
Paula Bell Visual Effects
speccase
Sam Ashford-Rowe Visual Effects
Rick Lupton Visual Effects
Nicolas Pierquin Visual Effects
speccase
Guy Wiedmann Visual Effects
Maude Lewis Visual Effects
Sebastian Schmall Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Kalicki Visual Effects
Joseph Spadaro Visual Effects
Hiro Kamegaya Visual Effects
speccase
Eric Dima-Ala Visual Effects
Stephen Jones Visual Effects
Matthew Eberle Visual Effects
speccase
Pal Mezei Visual Effects
Eden Trevi±o Visual Effects
Alex Khan Visual Effects
speccase
Jongwoo Heo Visual Effects
Ella Keeven Visual Effects
Ayman Akoshali Visual Effects
speccase
Gregory Ng Visual Effects
Nathan Rusch Visual Effects
speccase
Jordan Fast Visual Effects
Maree Fletcher Visual Effects
Reika Nixon Visual Effects
speccase
Shane Stover Visual Effects
Daniel Baker Visual Effects
Simon Corbaux Visual Effects
speccase
Jeff Nadwidny Visual Effects
Heather Ryan Visual Effects
Xander Kennedy Visual Effects
speccase
Emmanuele Dioti Visual Effects
Christopher Rickard Visual Effects
Brian Kloc Visual Effects
speccase
Lukas Schnorfeil Visual Effects
John Giffoni Visual Effects
Tiffany Yee Visual Effects
speccase
Anilraj Jashua Visual Effects
Leonardo Szew Visual Effects
Monalisa Bhattacharya Visual Effects
speccase
Azhar Salim Visual Effects
Jai Kenway Visual Effects
David Valdez Visual Effects
speccase
Jeannette Manifold Visual Effects
Michelle Ledesma Visual Effects
Becky Izadi Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
Kevin Souls Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Lawes Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Edwin Rivera Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Perdew Visual Effects Supervisor
Janek Sirrs Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Dominik Zimmerle Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor
Lou Pecora Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Brendan Seals Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Bethell Visual Effects Supervisor
Theodore Bialek Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jared Simeth Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Dessero Visual Effects Supervisor
Steven Swanson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Maricel Pagulayan Visual Effects Producer
Kilou Picard Visual Effects Producer
Grace Hendley Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Toni Neumann Visual Effects Producer
John Clinton Visual Effects Producer
Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Diana Giorgiutti Visual Effects Producer
Diana Stulic Visual Effects Producer
Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Daniel Kepler Visual Effects Editor
Anik Seguin Visual Effects Editor
Roxanne Dorman Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Joel Thompson Visual Effects Editor
Dan Urrutia Visual Effects Editor
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Kyle Sironen Visual Effects Editor
Jan Reichmann Visual Effects Editor
Todd Busch Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Kenton Hulme Visual Effects Editor
Elaine C Andrianos Visual Effects Editor
Thomas Zell Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Josh Pinney Special Effects Foreman
Marc Banich Special Effects Foreman
Steven Ficke Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Nathan Nannie Special Effects Technician
David Boucher Special Effects Technician
Keith Hanes Special Effects Technician
speccase
Tim Walkey Special Effects Technician
Roy Augenstein Special Effects Technician
Darren O'Neil Special Effects Technician
speccase
Katie Riggs Special Effects Technician
Clinton Fegley Special Effects Technician
Cole Phen Special Effects Technician
speccase
Brian Barnhart Special Effects Technician
Leonel Zapien Special Effects Technician
Anthony Centonze Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jacob Stutesman Special Effects Technician
Chad Holmes Special Effects Technician
Matthew Dengel Special Effects Technician
speccase
Todd K Jensen Special Effects Technician
Shawn Windish Special Effects Technician
Michael Berzsenyi Special Effects Technician
speccase
Emory Manley Special Effects Technician
Joosten Kuypers Cg Supervisor
Vaughn White Cg Supervisor
speccase
Andrew Keeble Cg Supervisor
Shane Simms Cg Supervisor
speccase
Greg O'Connor Cg Supervisor
Roy Malhi Cg Supervisor
Sam Loxton Cg Supervisor
speccase
Alexandre Cancado Cg Supervisor
Sean Keith Fernandes Cg Supervisor
Joe Wu Cg Supervisor
speccase
Sebastian Ravignani Cg Supervisor
Robert A D Frick Cg Supervisor
Caleb Bell Cg Supervisor
speccase
Andrew Zink Cg Supervisor
Joshua Bramley Cg Supervisor
Sean Fernandes Cg Supervisor
speccase
Matthew Welford Cg Supervisor
Craig Baxter Cg Supervisor
Jonathan Ravagnani Cg Supervisor
speccase
Patrick Sarell Cg Supervisor
Darek Oczak Cg Supervisor
speccase
David Pedroza Modelmaker
Shinya Ishii Modelmaker
speccase
Chad Fehmie Modelmaker
Marcos Kang Modelmaker
speccase
Eric Neill Modelmaker
Jose Samson Modelmaker
Adrienne Stanger Modelmaker
speccase
Anto Juricic Modelmaker
Brett Phillips Modelmaker
Jason Mahakian Modelmaker
speccase
Luke Wakeford Modelmaker
Adam Gelbart Modelmaker
Kui Han Lee Modelmaker
speccase
Damien Abdool Modelmaker
Ryan Sunghun Lim Modelmaker
Maritza Louis Modelmaker
speccase
Francisco Alvarez Modelmaker
Jeff House Models
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Margot Boccia Makeup Artist
speccase
John Blake Makeup Artist
Bjoern Behbein Makeup Artist
Greg Funk Makeup Artist
speccase
Kellie Robinson Makeup Artist
Denise Pugh-Ruiz Makeup Artist
speccase
Traci D. Walker Hair Stylist
speccase
Michelle Diamantides Hair Stylist
Suzanna Boykin Hair Stylist
speccase
Robert Wilson Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Louise Frogley Costume Designer
Carlane Passman Little Costume Supervisor
speccase
Susan J. Wright Costume Supervisor
Robert M Moore Costumer
speccase
Tony Kochinas Costumer
speccase
Robyn Gebhart Costumer
Garet Reilly Costumer
Senna Shanti Costumer
speccase
Tom Cummins Costumer
speccase
Chris Donio Costumer
Lisa Halperin Costumer
speccase
David A Butler Costumer
Lawrence Tarzy Costumer
Libby Culligan Costumer
speccase
Branden Marks Costumer
Peter White Costumer
speccase
Kristen Lucio Costumer
Kevin Boyett Costumer
speccase
Riki Lecotey Costumer
Ian Churchill Wardrobe
speccase
Julia Gombert Wardrobe
Ashley Riggs Wardrobe
Jana Acevedo Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
April Mccoy Tailor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Przemek Duda Art Department
Jory Alvarado Art Department
Bianca Siu Davies Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Heather Elwell Art Department Coordinator
Vicki Pui Concept Artist
Tully Summers Concept Artist
speccase
Stephen Burg Concept Artist
Tani Kunitake Concept Artist
Richard Buoen Concept Artist
speccase
Henrik Tamm Concept Artist
Andrew Leung Concept Artist
Peter Mitchell Rubin Concept Artist
speccase
Edwin Natividad Concept Artist
Cristina Yokel Colissimo Graphic Designer
Trey Shaffer Graphic Designer
speccase
Jenn Moye Graphic Designer
Kevin Kalaba Graphic Designer
May Chow Layout Artist
speccase
Dominica Myles Layout Artist
Daniela Campos Little Layout Artist
Jaryl Cabal Layout Artist
speccase
Andrew Hutton Layout Artist
Linh Nguyen Layout Artist
Jose Yapor Layout Artist
speccase
Joanie Karnowski Layout Artist
Cici Chen Layout Artist
Christopher Sanchez Matte Painter
speccase
Alyssa Zarate Matte Painter
Anita Borcsok Matte Painter
Thorsten Rolle Matte Painter
speccase
Andrew Clarke Matte Painter
Jakub Grygier Matte Painter
Quimet Delgado Matte Painter
speccase
Minguk Lee Matte Painter
John D Day On-Set Dresser
Joe Walsh On-Set Dresser
speccase
Beth Wheeler On-Set Dresser
Bam Hughes On-Set Dresser
Patrick Johnson On-Set Dresser
speccase
Kemper Harris On-Set Dresser
Blade Ladish On-Set Dresser
Patrick Dalen On-Set Dresser
speccase
Brad Terry On-Set Dresser
A. J. Austin On-Set Dresser
Joseph Sacco On-Set Dresser
speccase
Scott Johnson On-Set Dresser
Jaime Phelps On-Set Dresser
speccase
Kent Jones Painter
Donnie Grant Painter
speccase
Ronald Riggs Plasterer
Dave Kilby Plasterer
Rob Wilbanks Plasterer
speccase
Lauren Doner Scenic Artist
Josh Herman Sculptor
Adam Ross Sculptor
speccase
Travis Craven Sculptor
Susan Bode Set Decorator
Amy Lehman Set Decorator
speccase
Gene Serdena Set Decorator
Joshua Lusby Set Designer
Cameron Beasley Set Designer
speccase
Randy Wilkins Set Designer
Justin Trudeau Set Designer
Dean Wolcott Set Designer
speccase
Richard F Mays Set Designer
Kil Won Yu Set Designer
Phil Langone Storyboard Artist
speccase
John Puglisi Storyboard Artist
Tom Nelson Storyboard Artist
Marc Vena Storyboard Artist
speccase
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Oliver Richard Scholl Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Sang Jun Kim Sound Editor
Eric A Norris Sound Editor
Steven Ticknor Sound Editor
speccase
Martin Lopez Sound Effects Editor
Chris Diebold Sound Effects Editor
Joe Iemola Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Benjamin Cook Sound Effects Editor
Luis Galdames Sound Effects Editor
Robert Kellough Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Andy Sisul Sound Effects Editor
Felipe Borrero Sound Mixer
Beau Williams Sound Mixer
speccase
William Sarokin Sound Mixer
Kevin O'Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Lamberti Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Jeremy B. Davis Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Hecker Foley Artist
speccase
Rick Owens Foley Artist
Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Vanessa Lapato Adr Editor
speccase
James Morioka Adr Editor
Howard London Adr Mixer
speccase
Ranjani Brow Adr Voice Casting
Ashley Lambert Adr Voice Casting
Wendy Hoffmann Adr Voice Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Meagan Lewis Casting
Jason Stamey Casting Associate
speccase
Nick Mudd Casting Associate
Molly Doyle Casting Assistant
Theresa Hernandez Casting Assistant
speccase
Tammy L Smith Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Cody Banta Stunts
Alex Kingi Stunts
Ralf Koch Stunts
speccase
Kevin Dyer Stunts
Dan Brown Stunts
speccase
Alvin Chon Stunts
speccase
Dante Ha Stunts
speccase
Bijon Hill Stunts
speccase
speccase
Reg Wayment Stunts
Lin Oeding Stunts
speccase
speccase
Jess King Stunts
speccase
Kate Boyer Stunts
speccase
Florian Hotz Stunt Coordinator
George Cottle Stunt Coordinator
Brycen Counts Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Michael Hugghins Stunt Coordinator
Holland Diaz Stunt Double
Chris Silcox Stunt Double
speccase
Glenn Foster Stunt Double
David Elson Stunt Double
Trampas Thompson Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Bryan Booth Cable Operator
speccase

Film Production - Main

Ram Krishna Bajpai Line Producer
Krishna Thakkar Line Producer
Nadia Paine Production Supervisor
speccase
Maxine Schnepf Production Supervisor
Don J Hug Production Supervisor
Alex Capaldi Production Coordinator
speccase
Brianna Hoskins Production Coordinator
Lukas Stabile Production Coordinator
Mariam Yacoub Production Coordinator
speccase
John De Simone Production Coordinator
Christie Kwan Production Coordinator
Matthew J Santo Production Coordinator
speccase
Jarin Rossiter Production Accountant
Christopher Conkling Production Accountant
Cheri Hall Production Accountant
speccase
David Allen Production Assistant
Ashley Lewis Production Assistant
Evan Commander Production Assistant
speccase
Lucy Kent Production Assistant
Josh Levy Production Assistant
Adam Powell Production Assistant
speccase
Johnny Moniz Production Assistant
Aram Paparian Production Assistant
Mandy Anderson Production Assistant
speccase
Kristen Nowotarski Production Assistant
Alexis Eelman Production Assistant
Laterrian Officer-McIntosh Production Assistant
speccase
Ed Tilden Production Assistant
Willard Pennington Production Assistant
Bruce Roberts Production Assistant
speccase
Tania Cuzmenco Production Assistant
Frances Hernandez Production Assistant
Nick Williams Production Assistant
speccase
Lance Resch- Anger Production Assistant
Adam M. Lee Production Assistant
Molly Johnson Production Assistant
speccase
Christine Resch Production Assistant
Jessica Judge Production Assistant
Corey Burkes Production Assistant
speccase
Aric Sabin Production Assistant
Jimmy Bullis Production Assistant
Riley Flanagan Production Assistant
speccase
Ellie Bryan Production Assistant
Megan Willis Production Assistant
Allen E Taylor Production Cooperation
speccase
Lonnie Iannazzo II Production Manager
Amy R. Racius Production Manager
Derek Norn Production Manager
speccase
A.J. Vargas Production Manager
Judith Fernando Production Manager
Adam Tate Production Manager
speccase
Regaye M Fulcher Production Manager
Yanick Leongson Production Manager
Suzanne Labrie Production Manager
speccase
Alex Lyons Production Manager
Julie Zackary Production Manager
Glenn Gannon Production Manager
speccase
Kate Maudlin Production Secretary
Hannah Smith Production Secretary
Mario Jackson Production Secretary
speccase
Marcus Petruska Boom Operator
Robert Vardaros Boom Operator
Dan Guachione Boom Operator
speccase
Allen Zellman Best Boy
Tommy Donald Best Boy Grip
Kai Wai Cheng Best Boy Grip
speccase
Christopher F Graneto Best Boy Grip
Scott Bredengerd Assistant Production Coordinator
Andrew Sweeney Dolly Grip
speccase
Brian Rosso Dolly Grip
Jeff Howery Dolly Grip
Chris Rodriguez Dolly Grip
speccase
James H Pair Dolly Grip
James Denten Gang Boss
Kevin Mangan Greensman
speccase
Doug Cowden Key Grip
Vincent Pierce Key Grip
speccase
John Miller Key Grip
Rick Marroquin Key Grip
Chuck Zlotnick Still Photographer
speccase
Sean Ryan Transportation
Derek Pastures Transportation
James Grantham Transportation Captain
speccase
Dennis Salomone Transportation Captain
Bob Brubaker Transportation Captain
Robert J Morton Transportation Captain
speccase
John Schisler Transportation Captain
James Whalen Transportation Captain
Geno Hart Transportation Captain
speccase
Adam Pinkstaff Transportation Co-Captain
Michael Connor Transportation Co-Captain
John Bernard Martin Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
Ian Kyle Findley Coordinator
Susana Lou Coordinator
Megan Mcnichol Coordinator
speccase
Brian Schaeffer Coordinator
Wilson Rivas Craft Service
David Brown Craft Service
speccase
Jason Korn Craft Service
Greg Tresan Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

John Mahaffie Unit Director
Richard Baratta Unit Production Manager
speccase
Patty Whitcher Unit Production Manager
Leeann Stonebreaker Unit Production Manager
Marcus Loges Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Michele M Horn Construction
Mike Miller Construction
Luis G Benavides Construction
speccase
Henry John Construction
Fred Deyoe Construction
Dwight Lowell Construction
speccase
Geovanni Campos Construction
John W Hoskins Construction Coordinator
Richard Hebrank Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
Peter Bundrick Carpenter
speccase
Robert Griffon Property Master
Adam Miller Property Master
John Eaves Property Master
speccase
Carolyn Lassek Property Master
D. Tobias Denney Property Master
Nichole Wleklinski Property Master
speccase
Kirk Corwin Property Master
Shelby Trechler Property Master
John Michael Eaves Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Derek Page Chief Lighting Technician
George Lozano Chief Lighting Technician
Jonathan J Mckeown Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Stephen Valenzano Chief Lighting Technician
Greg Lopez Chief Lighting Technician
Orlando Hernandez Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Ryan Perdew Chief Lighting Technician
Mike Quigley Chief Lighting Technician
Geoffrey Ernst Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
John Michael Dorman Chief Lighting Technician
Greg Baney Chief Lighting Technician
Joy Britt Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Jason Velez Chief Lighting Technician
Adam Harrison Chief Lighting Technician
Jerry Wheat Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Brian Patrick Carroll Chief Lighting Technician
Dan Cornwall Chief Lighting Technician
Dale Fowler Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Scott Sprague Chief Lighting Technician
Brad Irvin Chief Lighting Technician
Derek Murphy Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Jon Nussbaum Rigging Grip
Matthew Hanlon Rigging Grip
Andrew Bell Rigging Grip
speccase
Michael A McFadden Rigging Grip
Louis Petraglia Rigging Grip
Kevin Jackson Rigging Grip
speccase
Jim Boniece Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

speccase

Post Production

Scott Bredengerd Post-Production Coordinator
Alexander Gaeta Post-Production Coordinator
John De Simone Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Anna Luna Post-Production Assistant
Max Fisher Post-Production Assistant
Travis Flynn Colorist
speccase
Cindy Bond Colorist
Greg Fisher Colorist
Liz Hitt Colorist
speccase
Francis Puthanangadi Compositing Supervisor
Andreas Gebauer Compositing Supervisor
Brian Delmonico Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Gabriel Reichle Compositing Supervisor
Andrew Brooks Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Dustin Pitan Location Manager
Erin Thornton Location Manager
Rashawn Cash Location Manager
speccase
Donny Martino Jr. Location Manager
Kevin Dowling Location Manager
Tjamal Noni Location Manager
speccase
Josh Dillard Location Manager
Mike Fantasia Location Manager
Kyle Carey Location Manager
speccase
Hyo Park Location Manager
Danny Coss Location Manager
Mike Kriaris Location Manager
speccase
William Maursky Location Manager
Aubrey Devaney Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Vince Johnson Accountant
Rhea Espino Accountant
Ola Mota Accountant
speccase
Whitney Kitchen Accountant
Beth Battershell Accountant
Julia Tompa Accountant
speccase
Katryna Shattuck Accountant
Dana Michaelsen Accounting Assistant
Diana Mejia Accounting Assistant
speccase
Richard Wilson Accounting Assistant
Brian Cantaldi Accounting Assistant
John Weber Accounting Assistant
speccase
Sandra L Dixon Accounting Assistant
Caitlyn Marsh Accounting Assistant
speccase
Hayden Bilson Armourer
Larry Zanoff Armourer
speccase
Jimmy Rich Assistant
Natalie Ebeid Assistant
Kyana Fazeli Assistant
speccase
Isabel Siskin Assistant
Kevin Keating Assistant
speccase
Eliot Lehrman Assistant
speccase
Ivan Kerum Caterer
Tony Kerum Caterer
speccase
Rick Lipton Dialect Coach
speccase
Barry Curtis Security
speccase
Joshua King Welder
speccase
Aria Heidari Compositor
Robin Garcia Visual Effects Coordinator
Shauna Tingey Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Simon Kershaw Visual Effects Coordinator
Jan Piccart Compositor
speccase
Cha Min Hyun Compositor
James Ledwell Visual Effects Coordinator
Yvonne Oh Compositor
speccase
Daniel Harkness Compositor
Bernadette Elsouri Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Bartha Compositor
speccase
Steven Davies Compositor
Julia Kietzmann Compositor
Patrick Thomas O'Rourke Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Khari Anthony Compositor
Michael Sanders Compositor
Tinko Dimov Compositor
speccase
Adam Zanotto Compositor
Heike Hendl Compositor
Martin Garcia Matchmove Artist
speccase
Brian Sales Compositor
Matt Roe Compositor
Grant Wilfley Background Casting
speccase
Iyi Tubi Compositor
Peter Koss Compositor
Laura Ingram Compositor
speccase
Stephanie Adams Studio Teacher
Svetlana Tesnes Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicha Kumkeaw Compositor
speccase
Eduardo Anton Compositor
Brian Heller Dp/Cinematographer
Shayna Banag Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Aga Neter Visual Effects Coordinator
Danny Banda Matchmove Artist
speccase
Shane Rabey Compositor
Ross Newton Compositor
Kimberly Aguirre Payroll Accountant
speccase
Guido Kirsch Compositor
Michael Habenicht Compositor
Diego Riestra Compositor
speccase
Jessica Wan Compositor
speccase
Conrad Olson Compositor
Michael Liv Compositor
speccase
David Costello Compositor
Amanda Pamela Compositor
Kiran Menon Compositor
speccase
Brian Fisher Compositor
Bethany Onstad Compositor
Colin Riley Compositor
speccase
Jordan Catracchia Compositor
Dustin Cumming Compositor
Paul Chapman Compositor
speccase
Cathleen Klein Compositor
Sarah Young Compositor
Mitchell Callisch Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Kieran Lim Matchmove Artist
Kalle Peterson Compositor
Dorian Roza Compositor
speccase
Esther Engel Compositor
Paul Kulikowski Compositor
Danielle Norgate Compositor
speccase
Viv Jim Compositor
Brian Fortune Compositor
Noel Hoffman Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Ute Vollmann Compositor
Dani López Compositor
speccase
Jay Grunfeld Compositor
speccase
Brad Shield Dp/Cinematographer
Joshua Rivas Compositor
Sam Lee Compositor
speccase
P Nandakumar Compositor
Simon Herden Compositor
Eldose Madott Compositor
speccase
Curtis Doherty Visual Effects Coordinator
Miguel Ponce Compositor
Everett Cross Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Alex Coble Compositor
Udit Mohan Compositor
speccase
Christina Drahos Compositor
Marco Cantaluppi Compositor
Hayes Brien Compositor
speccase
Donghoon Han Compositor
Thomas Schultz Matchmove Artist
Robyn Campbell Compositor
speccase
Daniel Seeger Compositor
Mark Burns Compositor
Joel Bautista Compositor
speccase
Lonni Wong Compositor
Alexey Kuchinsky Compositor
Aren Kittilsen Compositor
speccase
Maureen O'Reilly Payroll Accountant
Eddie Porter Compositor
speccase
Joseph Engelke Compositor
Angel Gil Ruiz Matchmove Artist
Adam Bacon Compositor
speccase
Manley Gage Compositor
Piotr Karol Hurny Compositor
Megan Galbraith Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Randy Ruan Compositor
Carle Aubert Compositor
Jiwoon Kim Compositor
speccase
Peter Calvillo Visual Effects Coordinator
Geeta Basantani Compositor
Michelle Korczak Compositor
speccase
Gunnar Heiss Compositor
Zac Campbell Compositor
Gabriel Gueiros Compositor
speccase
Ryan Trippensee Compositor
Evan Kwan Compositor
Jess Hunt Compositor
speccase
Steve Ross Compositor
speccase
Marco Maggioni Compositor
Mairin Platt Visual Effects Coordinator
Finley Mcneilage Compositor
speccase
Neeraj Ingle Compositor
Raven Midkiff Visual Effects Coordinator
Ricardo Quintero Compositor
speccase
Edward Fokkema Matchmove Artist
Louis Corr Compositor
speccase
Adam Potvin Compositor
Edison Yu Compositor
speccase
Julianne Dome Compositor
Jooyong Lee Compositor
Tanja Boening Compositor
speccase
Martin Ward Compositor
David Hickey Payroll Accountant
speccase
Colin Drobnis Compositor
Jessica Harrison Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashley Saunders Travel Coordinator
speccase
Salvatore Totino Dp/Cinematographer
Caleb Clark Compositor
Josh Hulands Compositor
speccase
Miquel Ubeda Compositor
Chelsea Johnston Visual Effects Coordinator
Megumi Kanazawa Compositor
speccase
Nicole Ashford Matchmove Artist
Alison Lake Compositor
Priya Short Compositor
speccase
Jonny Gu Compositor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST