skip navigation
Hobbs & Shaw

Hobbs & Shaw(2019)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

David Leitch Director
speccase

Cinematography

Fraser Taggart Director Of Photography
Jonathan Sela Director Of Photography
Peter Graf Camera
speccase
Mike Chiado Camera
speccase
speccase
Simon Jori Camera
speccase
John Tripp Camera
Daniel Rose Camera
speccase
Simon Werry Camera
Joe Steele Camera
speccase
Max Phew Camera
speccase
Griffin Mccann Camera Assistant
Stephen Early Camera Assistant
speccase
Cameron A. Keidel Camera Assistant
Keith A Pokorski Camera Assistant
Thomas N Taylor Camera Assistant
speccase
James Woodmass Camera Assistant
Noah Hamilton Camera Assistant
Seth Gallagher Camera Assistant
speccase
David Penfold Camera Assistant
Taylor Fenno Camera Assistant
Jason Jensen Camera Assistant
speccase
Jimmy Jensen Camera Assistant
Neil McConville Camera Assistant
Richard Masino Camera Assistant
speccase
Tristan S Chavez Camera Assistant
Toby McKay Assistant Camera
Steve Burgess Assistant Camera
speccase
Joseph Mackay Assistant Camera
Attillo "Frank" Da Rava Assistant Camera
Chaz Lyon Assistant Camera
speccase
Chris Titus King Assistant Camera
Max Glickman Assistant Camera
Julian Bucknall Assistant Camera
speccase
David Pearce Assistant Camera
Matthew A Petrosky Camera Operator
Mick Froehlich Camera Operator
speccase
Tom Wade Camera Operator
Ben Adefarasin Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire Camera Operator
speccase
Dan Godar Camera Operator
Lucas Bielan Camera Operator
Andres Claridge Camera Operator
speccase
Derek Walker Camera Operator
Oliver Loncraine Camera Operator
Stamos Triantrafllos Camera Operator
speccase
Cody Troxell Camera Operator
Jason Ewart Camera Operator
Mike Prior Loader
speccase
David Nowell Aerial Director Of Photography
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director Of Photography
Ron Barr Lenses And Panaflex Cameras
speccase
Dominic Rau Videotape Operator
Cameron Davidson Videotape Operator
speccase
Etienne Suffert Camera Trainee
Matt Clements Camera Trainee
Isabella Alfonzo Camera Trainee
speccase
Damon Sewell Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Drew Pearce Screenplay
Chris Morgan Screenplay
speccase
Ellie Chiang Script Supervisor
Kelly Maracin Krieg Script Supervisor
Roxanne Cuenca Script Supervisor
speccase
Jillian Amburgey Script Supervisor
Ana Sebal Script Supervisor
Holly Johnson Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Jason Statham Producer
Chris Morgan Producer
Dany Garcia Producer
speccase
Dwayne Johnson Producer
Vin Diesel Producer
Neal H. Moritz Producer
speccase
Hiram Garcia Producer
Ethan Smith Executive Producer
Steve Chasman Executive Producer
speccase
Amanda Lewis Executive Producer
Dany Garcia Executive Producer
Ainsley Davies Executive Producer
speccase
Kelly Mccormick Executive Producer
Kathy Chasen-Hay Associate Producer
Nicole Furia Associate Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Esther Bailey Assistant Editor
speccase
Jason J Wasserman Assistant Editor
Kristin Derella Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Dicaprio Song
speccase
speccase
Mareko Song
speccase
B Real Song
Tha Feelstyle Song Performer
speccase
Token Song Performer
Destin Route Song Performer
Dominic Harrison Song Performer
speccase
Idris Elba Song Performer
Song Performer
Song Performer
speccase
Logic Song Performer
Cypress Hill Song Performer
A$ton Wyld Song Performer
speccase
Aloe Blacc Song Performer
Percy Sledge Song Performer
Anonymouz Song Performer
speccase
Ohana Bam Song Performer
Poetik Song Performer
Yonaka Song Performer
speccase
Brothers Voodoo Song Performer
Mareko Song Performer
The Heavy Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Tha Movement Song Performer
Bill Urale Song Performer
speccase
Te Vaka Song Performer
John Lindahl Song Performer
MC Arme Song Performer
speccase
Dreams Song Performer
Opetaia Foa'I Song Performer
Jay Marcovitz Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Matias Ambrogi-Torres Music Scoring Mixer
Mateo Barragan Music Scoring Mixer
Daniel Hayden Music Engineer
speccase
Peter Myles Music Editor
Allegra De Souza Music Editor
Ronald J Webb Music Editor
speccase
Darrell Hall Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Mark Rossi Assistant Director
Alex Gayner Assistant Director
Joe Geary Assistant Director
speccase
Tom Reynolds Assistant Director
Richard Whelan Assistant Director
Fraser Fennell-Ball Assistant Director
speccase
Jessica Link Assistant Director
Matthew D. Smith Assistant Director
Sam Barry-Parker Assistant Director
speccase
Oliver Tummel Assistant Director
Martin Dorsch Assistant Director
Sandrine Loisy Assistant Director
speccase
Jason Halley Assistant Director
Josie Morgan Assistant Director
Paul Barry Assistant Director
speccase
Teariki Leonard Assistant Director
Jody Wiltshire Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Dominic Hyman Art Director
Simon Mcguire Art Director
Wolfgang Metschan Art Director
speccase
William Coubrough Art Director
Charlotte Malynn Art Director
Laura Ng Art Director
speccase
Domenic Silvestri Art Director
Art Director
Jim Mccallum Art Director
speccase
David Allday Art Director
Remo Tozzi Art Director
Ashley Winter Assistant Art Director
speccase
William Eliscu Assistant Art Director
Geoff Hubbard Assistant Art Director
Heather Noble Assistant Art Director
speccase
Marc Bitz Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Naveen Negi Animator
Srikanth Bhogi Animator
Diana Morawski Animator
speccase
Steve White Animator
Patrick Kalyn Animator
Adam Ward Animator
speccase
Gianni Malpeli Animator
speccase
Shridhar Yadav Animator
Thom Chang Animator
speccase
Sachin Jha Animator
Lai Lok Chau Animator
speccase
Thomas Ward Animator
David Bennett Animator
speccase
Jack Preston Animator
speccase
Chris Davies Animator
Oriol Navarro Animator
speccase
Peter Pi Animator
Nigel Rafter Animator
speccase
Brian Eyre Animator
Martin Rossi Animator
Ales Mav Animator
speccase
Florine Abad Animator
Benjamin Tron Animator
Max Solomon Animation Supervisor
speccase
Liam Russell Animation Supervisor
Peter Clayton Animation Supervisor
Ricardo Silva Animation Supervisor
speccase
Dal Chand Lohar 2-D Artist
Oliver Armstrong 2-D Artist
speccase
Sandeep Khedkar 2-D Artist
speccase
Ram Pravesh Yadav 2-D Artist
speccase
Ashok Kumar 2-D Artist
speccase
Adam Ohl 3-D Artist
Travis Dultz 3-D Artist
Maria Friesen 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Josh Dooley Special Effects
Calum Sinclair Special Effects
Ryan Garrad Special Effects
speccase
Vanessa Rael Special Effects
Jamie Iovino Special Effects
Marie Korf Special Effects
speccase
Chris Gibbs Special Effects
Sam Wheatley Special Effects
Luke Lally Special Effects
speccase
Jannie Hoekman Special Effects
Jack Lennie Special Effects
Scott Stephens Special Effects
speccase
Kate Caven Special Effects
Aaron Street Special Effects
James Green Special Effects
speccase
Djordje Ilic Visual Effects
Jacob Victor Lobo Visual Effects
Michael Steward Visual Effects
speccase
Ahmed Ghazy Visual Effects
Arun Kumar Jayakumar Visual Effects
Wannita Sirikul Visual Effects
speccase
Madeleine Scott-Spencer Visual Effects
Anthony Grant Visual Effects
Clinton Keith Ford Visual Effects
speccase
Hayley Thomas Visual Effects
Matthew Robinson Visual Effects
Kayleigh Reeves-Deane Visual Effects
speccase
Anna Glushkova Visual Effects
Chong Kian Shyang Visual Effects
Akbar Shaikh Visual Effects
speccase
Alan Herbert Visual Effects
Max Rees Visual Effects
Ari Feblowitz Visual Effects
speccase
Miguel Bilbao Visual Effects
Sonny Sy Visual Effects
Arpita Venugopal Visual Effects
speccase
William Foulser Visual Effects
Tamil Arasan P Visual Effects
Jan Jinda Visual Effects
speccase
Keanan Cantrell Visual Effects
Ashin Ashroff Visual Effects
Nitesh Mishra Visual Effects
speccase
Jon Allen Visual Effects
Daniel Evans Visual Effects
Nelson Dsouza Visual Effects
speccase
Victoria Burns Visual Effects
Hermione Francis Visual Effects
Rushikesh Aware Visual Effects
speccase
Abhishek Amin Visual Effects
Kevin Anton Visual Effects
Kristin Pratt Visual Effects
speccase
Therese Johansson Visual Effects
Gerald Ang Visual Effects
Max Smith Visual Effects
speccase
Lynn Dekker Visual Effects
Nicola Alexander Visual Effects
Praful Kurme Visual Effects
speccase
Swapnil Baravalia Visual Effects
Seng Kiat Tan Visual Effects
Eddie Tycer Visual Effects
speccase
Keith Cheuk Visual Effects
Patrick Finn Visual Effects
Dirk Lambert Visual Effects
speccase
Matthieu Castex Visual Effects
Sijy Varghese Visual Effects
Keith Kamholz Visual Effects
speccase
Joseph Quinn Visual Effects
Robin Schoonraad Visual Effects
Tejas Patade Visual Effects
speccase
Andres Carreno Visual Effects
Yashdeep Sawant Visual Effects
speccase
Rabin Bera Visual Effects
Howard Fuller Visual Effects
Francesco Ferlito Visual Effects
speccase
Stefano Carta Visual Effects
Alex Cannon Visual Effects
Tony Cosgrove Visual Effects
speccase
Jolene McCaffrey Visual Effects
Nitish Kumar Visual Effects
Zachary Korpi Visual Effects
speccase
Dhiraj Solanki Visual Effects
Jayram Nandlal Singh Visual Effects
Vinayak Mahadik Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Kennedy Visual Effects
Lovell Rodricks Visual Effects
Andy Middleton Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Suddaby Visual Effects
Tom Debenham Visual Effects
Scott Hankel Visual Effects
speccase
Amber Frisenda Visual Effects
Jez Smith Visual Effects
Pedro Santos Visual Effects
speccase
Pramod L. J. Visual Effects
Simon Renaud Visual Effects
Georgia Walker Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Nicholson Visual Effects
Eric Moliner Visual Effects
Shirish Dhadve Visual Effects
speccase
Ajeetkumar N. Prasad Visual Effects
Jason Wong Visual Effects
Giacomo Iovino Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Favini Visual Effects
Vinith Shetty Visual Effects
Dan Prentice Visual Effects
speccase
Ole Geir Eidsheim Visual Effects
Matthew Flicker Visual Effects
Alexander Browne Visual Effects
speccase
Thomas Haley-Hermiz Visual Effects
Kailash Prasad Visual Effects
Bhushan Lad Visual Effects
speccase
Gero Grimm Visual Effects
James Charles Visual Effects
Jack Stevens Visual Effects
speccase
Alvaro Gasco Visual Effects
Haejung Chun Visual Effects
Charles Tycer Visual Effects
speccase
Luiz Elias Visual Effects
Adam Dewhirst Visual Effects
John S Cook Visual Effects
speccase
Luke Bailey Visual Effects
Alex Macdonald Visual Effects
Roel Coucke Visual Effects
speccase
Rajat Chawla Visual Effects
Thomas Bolt Visual Effects
Ileana Stravoskiadi Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Hennings Visual Effects
speccase
Laura Pinson Visual Effects
Matt Wende Visual Effects
Vijay Salvi Visual Effects
speccase
Guillaume Vieugue Visual Effects
Parineeta Jaiswal Visual Effects
Aaron Wilson Visual Effects
speccase
Steven Crowe Visual Effects
Jacek Pilarski Visual Effects
Daniel Clark Visual Effects
speccase
Prasad Pal Visual Effects
Jonny Wang Visual Effects
speccase
Rohan Vaz Visual Effects
Eddie Kim Visual Effects
Kyle Davis Visual Effects
speccase
Tim D Jones Visual Effects
Prashant Bavariya Visual Effects
Pierre Vallerich Visual Effects
speccase
Nacho Thomas Visual Effects
Ryan Hirsh Visual Effects
Andreas Vrhovsek Visual Effects
speccase
Jack Kosoyan Visual Effects
Steven Bills Visual Effects
Jan Strootmann Visual Effects
speccase
Taryn Douville Visual Effects
Ionna Mailli Visual Effects
Guna Sekar Visual Effects
speccase
Chinnadurai Jaykumar Visual Effects
Steven Tom Visual Effects
Leah Low Visual Effects
speccase
Anjel Alcaraz Visual Effects
Sachin Shivkar Visual Effects
Guillaume Grison Visual Effects
speccase
Nessa Zhang Mingfang Visual Effects
Jesus Guijarro Pinal Visual Effects
Jordan Wilson Visual Effects
speccase
Timo-Pekko Nieminen Visual Effects
Natalia Valbuena Visual Effects
Gavin Platt Visual Effects
speccase
Sudarshan Pahelwan Visual Effects
Matt Perrin Visual Effects
Carlos Calle Ramos Visual Effects
speccase
King Louie Palomo Visual Effects
Daniele La Mura Visual Effects
Carlos Pfister Visual Effects
speccase
Jason Harris Visual Effects
Joseph Sy Visual Effects
Louise Chevrier Visual Effects
speccase
Yogesh Bhavsar Visual Effects
David Walker Visual Effects
Yogesh Karnale Visual Effects
speccase
Roger Tortosa Aras Visual Effects
MD. Shadab Abbas Khan Visual Effects
Ashish Kakkad Visual Effects
speccase
Steve Harrison Visual Effects
Sunil Gupta Visual Effects
Melissa Yung-Hok Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Brumby Visual Effects
Satish Kanagaraj Visual Effects
Joe Bannister Visual Effects
speccase
Simona Ceci Visual Effects
Chris Matthiesen Visual Effects
Emerick Fernandes Visual Effects
speccase
Dan Gilligan Visual Effects
William Smith Visual Effects
James Brennan Craddock Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Lynch Visual Effects
Matteo Borgomanero Visual Effects
Matvey Ivanov Visual Effects
speccase
Yak Hong Yung Visual Effects
N. Buchi Ramulu Visual Effects
Emese Papp Visual Effects
speccase
Alexander Fabre Visual Effects
Kellam Templeton-Smith Visual Effects
Dayton Boorsma Visual Effects
speccase
Anthony Chadwick Visual Effects
Andrea Grappis Visual Effects
Inki Jo Visual Effects
speccase
Joakim Flaten Visual Effects
Benjamin Carlson Visual Effects
Mollie Connor Visual Effects
speccase
Charlie Bennett Visual Effects
Kevin Walker Visual Effects
Josh Walden Visual Effects
speccase
Argha Sen Visual Effects
J Chanukya Visual Effects
Henry Chua Visual Effects
speccase
Lasse Rasmussen Visual Effects
Deepak Gupta Visual Effects
Resha Kambli Visual Effects
speccase
Sivakumar S Visual Effects
Chris Ford Visual Effects
Julio Tovar Garcia Visual Effects
speccase
Romain Simonnet Visual Effects
Jake Burstein Visual Effects
Morgan Caruso Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Van Midde Visual Effects
Jiayin Wang Visual Effects
Trent Newton Visual Effects
speccase
Alistair Darby Visual Effects
Espen Jakobsen Visual Effects
Josh Manini Visual Effects
speccase
Kathy Goossen Visual Effects
Jack Jeffreys Visual Effects
Shivam Sharma Visual Effects
speccase
Abdul Miraj Visual Effects
Barbora Salaseviciute Visual Effects
Anand Hotwani Visual Effects
speccase
Harjit Singh Hans Visual Effects
Hannah Sigston Visual Effects
Shailesh Tare Visual Effects
speccase
Dinesh Kokirkar Visual Effects
Yogesh Girish Bhandari Visual Effects
William Cameron Visual Effects
speccase
Sufiyan Sheikh Visual Effects
Harry Yang Visual Effects
Dhrupat Kumar Visual Effects
speccase
Victoria Mothersill Visual Effects
Markus Daum Visual Effects
Lukas Niemczyk Visual Effects
speccase
Anjohn Vincent Visual Effects
Saurabh Deshmukh Visual Effects
Shrikant Bongale Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Singson Visual Effects
Carlos Flores Visual Effects
Tony Norman Visual Effects
speccase
Guillaume Julien Visual Effects
Alexis Lemonis Visual Effects
Abhishek Rajpurohit Visual Effects
speccase
Guillem Rovira Vigas Visual Effects
Georgina Lowes Visual Effects
Aswin Baby Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Salisbury Visual Effects
Nishikant Rokadey Visual Effects
Sebastian Reichhold Visual Effects
speccase
Scott Robertson Visual Effects
Trilochan Naik Visual Effects
Claudia Fugazzotto Visual Effects
speccase
Andy Guest Visual Effects
Amitkumar Tembhare Visual Effects
Alastair Cross Visual Effects
speccase
Annemieke Strijdonk Visual Effects
Eleanor Winch Visual Effects
Anton Kernitckii Visual Effects
speccase
Rohit Kumar Visual Effects
Sushant Kadam Visual Effects
Joan Buhigas Visual Effects
speccase
Rohit Suresh Visual Effects
Ricky Mandal Visual Effects
Yogesh Bhagane Visual Effects
speccase
Anshul Kumar Visual Effects
Dean Grubb Visual Effects
Shaunagh Edwards Visual Effects
speccase
Amit Shukla Visual Effects
Richard Klein Visual Effects
Sandra Murta Visual Effects
speccase
Bradley Bond Visual Effects
Pedro Gimenez Visual Effects
Michael Andrew Diaz Visual Effects
speccase
Dafydd Morris Visual Effects
Ariele Podreider Lenzi Visual Effects
Martin Bell Visual Effects
speccase
Imran Raichuri Visual Effects
Aviv Bar-Ami Visual Effects
Charlotte Tyson Visual Effects
speccase
Marc Tingle Visual Effects
Partha Mondal Visual Effects
Kobi Moldavski Visual Effects
speccase
Lucas Cuenca Visual Effects
Jason Brown Visual Effects
Paul Thomas Visual Effects
speccase
Peter Sun Visual Effects
Caroline Sandgren Visual Effects
Harshad Arun Surve Visual Effects
speccase
Emilis Baltrusaitis Visual Effects
Juliette Grandjonc Visual Effects
Andrew Johnson Visual Effects
speccase
Owen Mcgonigle Visual Effects
Robert Fernley Visual Effects
Mark Mccormack-Douglas Visual Effects
speccase
Timothy Kenyon Visual Effects
Lev Ivanov Visual Effects
Premanshu Sah Visual Effects
speccase
Erik Lehmann Visual Effects
Benoit Lecailtel Visual Effects
Oliver Wolstencroft Visual Effects
speccase
Ishwardas Tupkar Visual Effects
Punit Dhiman Visual Effects
Steve Newbold Visual Effects
speccase
Marco Manzini Visual Effects
Davide Scolari Visual Effects
Keir Longden Visual Effects
speccase
Ryan Morgan Visual Effects
Harsh Borah Visual Effects
Christoph Westphal Visual Effects
speccase
Karthikswamy Sangumani Visual Effects
Noah Gregory Hamdan Visual Effects
Andrew Shawley Visual Effects
speccase
Danidl Veder Visual Effects
Vimal Kerketta Visual Effects
Florian Koebisch Visual Effects
speccase
Anik Roy Visual Effects
Mike Booys Visual Effects
speccase
Nigel Wagner Visual Effects
Sullivan Richard Visual Effects
David Forsbrey Visual Effects
speccase
Sylvia Chambers Visual Effects
Angella Szynkowski Visual Effects
Chris Moore Visual Effects
speccase
Sashwata Das Visual Effects
Prem Shankar Kumar Visual Effects
Chandan Kumar Visual Effects
speccase
Julien Legay Visual Effects
Kristin Stolpe Visual Effects
Benjamin Rabaste Visual Effects
speccase
Gian Mario Ortu Visual Effects
Kenzo Tee Visual Effects
Paul Amiras Visual Effects
speccase
Girish Gupta Visual Effects
Kristy Kinimaka Visual Effects
Philip Kilshaw Visual Effects
speccase
Alexa Barros Visual Effects
Vibhas Mathakar Visual Effects
Ben Cowell-Thomas Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Sarnowska Visual Effects
Raghavi Arya Thota Visual Effects
Mark Woodcock Visual Effects
speccase
Gabor Foner Visual Effects
Archie K Ahuna Visual Effects
Christopher A J Pitt Visual Effects
speccase
David Phillips Visual Effects
Christoph Keller Visual Effects
Rachael Penfold Visual Effects
speccase
Carlos Santos Visual Effects
Tia-Louise Heeger Visual Effects
Mohan Ponraj Visual Effects
speccase
Joel Foster Visual Effects
Shailandra Swarnkar Visual Effects
Vinayak Samant Visual Effects
speccase
Abhay Kumar Singh Visual Effects
Phil Brennan Visual Effects
Paul Hopkins Visual Effects
speccase
Phil Tunnicliffe Visual Effects
Tom Burton Visual Effects
Ashwin Raju Visual Effects
speccase
Kiran Naidu Visual Effects
Dominic Parker Visual Effects
Tosh Elliot Visual Effects
speccase
Arpit Shukla Visual Effects
Nirmaljeet Singh Visual Effects
Manohar Shetty Visual Effects
speccase
Marianne Gallagher Visual Effects
Adeline Qin Visual Effects
Damiano Moltisanti Visual Effects
speccase
Brijesh Johar Visual Effects
Lyndall Spagnoletti Visual Effects
Adam Coglan Visual Effects
speccase
William Gabriele Visual Effects
Chris Arnott Visual Effects
Oliver Cordwell Visual Effects
speccase
Praveen Vangala Visual Effects
Jordan Walsh Visual Effects
Nikita Ramchandra Ahire Visual Effects
speccase
Steven Hughes Visual Effects
Rushikesh Swarge Visual Effects
Ignacio Gasco Visual Effects
speccase
Louis Holland Visual Effects
John L Weckworth Visual Effects
Bernardo Spadafora Visual Effects
speccase
Debabrata Panda Visual Effects
Jason Hue Visual Effects
Rupesh Patil Visual Effects
speccase
Rick Leary Visual Effects
Paul Dunn Special Effects Supervisor
Alistair Williams Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
David M Watson Special Effects Supervisor
James D. Schwalm Special Effects Supervisor
Peter Britten Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Iain Hutton Special Effects Supervisor
Oliver Cubbage Visual Effects Supervisor
Benjamin Loch Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Kyle McCulloch Visual Effects Supervisor
Felix Pomeranz Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Glass Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Kyle Mcculloch Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Brazelton Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Lashley Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Marc Mason Visual Effects Producer
Mohak Sharma Visual Effects Producer
Irene Ellis Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Akshay Ramesh Bhosale Visual Effects Producer
Toby Langley Visual Effects Producer
Adam Barde Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Viet Luu Visual Effects Producer
Elena Pagliei Visual Effects Producer
Anton Agerbo Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Kim Phelan Visual Effects Producer
Olivia Naylor Visual Effects Producer
Mrunal Zode Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Manohar Venkat Visual Effects Producer
Jan Meade Visual Effects Producer
Chan Ee Jien Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Anshul Kashyap Visual Effects Producer
Aliyah Lopez Visual Effects Producer
Tamas Simmons Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Carla Conradie Visual Effects Producer
Megan Hayes Visual Effects Producer
Tom Partridge Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Linda Drake Visual Effects Editor
Sam Paul Toms Visual Effects Editor
Warren Hickman Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Dane Bergerson Visual Effects Editor
Scott Anderson Visual Effects Editor
Phil Eldridge Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Claudia Huerta Visual Effects Editor
Jamie Lee Special Effects Assistant
Robert Reader Special Effects Assistant
speccase
Darren Andree Special Effects Assistant
Egle Sveikauskyte Special Effects Coordinator
James D. Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Jeremiah Cooke Special Effects Foreman
Mark Gullesserian Special Effects Foreman
Martin Montoya Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Mike Derry Special Effects Foreman
Jason Marsh Special Effects Technician
George Buckleton Special Effects Technician
speccase
Aaron Parrott Special Effects Technician
Emils Gludins Special Effects Technician
David Paszkowski Special Effects Technician
speccase
Robbie Scott Special Effects Technician
Tom Wheeler Special Effects Technician
Costen Burns Special Effects Technician
speccase
Steve Middleton Special Effects Technician
Jake Dimmer Special Effects Technician
Jan Kurmanowski Special Effects Technician
speccase
Harry Eves Special Effects Technician
Kono Dahlin Special Effects Technician
Leigh Stevens Special Effects Technician
speccase
Karl Openshaw Special Effects Technician
Dino Doane Special Effects Technician
Ben Butcher Special Effects Technician
speccase
Colin Nicholson Special Effects Technician
Alex Freeman Special Effects Technician
Terence Lathwell Special Effects Technician
speccase
Roland Fullajtar Special Effects Technician
Aaron Crowe Special Effects Technician
Julio Navarro Seisdedos Special Effects Technician
speccase
Steve Paton Special Effects Technician
Samuel Thomas Batchelor Special Effects Technician
Leon Callard Special Effects Technician
speccase
Alexander Morgan Special Effects Technician
Ross Crawford Special Effects Technician
Chris Giles Special Effects Technician
speccase
Craig O'Connor Special Effects Technician
Nick Churchill Special Effects Technician
James Plumridge Special Effects Technician
speccase
Nick Joscelyne Special Effects Technician
Richard Sharples Special Effects Technician
John Delaney Special Effects Technician
speccase
Kevin Lumley Special Effects Technician
Simon Rafferty Special Effects Technician
Reo Montoya Special Effects Technician
speccase
Karl Lizaitis Special Effects Technician
Daniel Massett Special Effects Technician
Ronnie Davis Special Effects Technician
speccase
Thomas Wright Special Effects Technician
James Short Special Effects Technician
Jaroslav Kolenic Special Effects Technician
speccase
Kamakanamaikalani Apelu Special Effects Technician
Kevin Skehan Special Effects Technician
Pesalili Punivai Special Effects Technician
speccase
John Pilgrim Special Effects Technician
Sean Clarke Special Effects Technician
Steve Scott Special Effects Technician
speccase
Paul Knowles Special Effects Technician
Steve Cullane Special Effects Technician
Matthew Harlow Special Effects Technician
speccase
Warwick Boole Special Effects Technician
Thomas Roberts Special Effects Technician
Julian Marsh Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ashley Yallop Special Effects Technician
Chris Apeles Special Effects Technician
Kurt Harris Special Effects Technician
speccase
Bradley Paice Special Effects Technician
James Gates Special Effects Technician
Axel Akesson Cg Supervisor
speccase
Chris Downs Cg Supervisor
Tom Edwards Cg Supervisor
Narendra Garware Cg Supervisor
speccase
Tom Cowlishaw Cgi Artist
Kilian Favarger Cgi Artist
Jack Harris Cgi Artist
speccase
Damien Pierlot Cgi Artist
Tiffany Hall Cgi Artist
Agust Baldursson Modelmaker
speccase
Vittorio Di Toro Modelmaker
Petros Dodos Modelmaker
speccase
Paolo Ceresa Modelmaker
Daniel J Rutter Modelmaker
speccase
Gary Newman Modelmaker
Chris Mutton Modelmaker
speccase
David Ross Modelmaker
Purvez Amirali Modelmaker
Michitaka Inoue Modelmaker
speccase
Melanie Riesen Modelmaker
Pietro Cavallo Modelmaker
Luke Dass Models
speccase
Oscar Allan Models
speccase
David Tinto Models
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Hanny Tjan Makeup Artist
Liz Bowden Makeup Artist
Jamie Hess Makeup Artist
speccase
Merc Arceneaux Makeup Artist
Gemma Hoff Makeup Artist
Cristina Waltz Makeup Artist
speccase
Fernando Navarro Hair Stylist
speccase
Georgette Sweet Hair Stylist
Katy McClintock Hair Stylist
Ryo Murakawa Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Sarah Evelyn Bram Costume Designer
Connor Hagerty Costumes
Fraser Purfit Costumes
speccase
Tikal McGorty Costumes
speccase
Joanna Wright Costumes
Paul Colford Costumes
speccase
Sam Keyte Costumes
Josie May Costumes
Marvyn Marques Costumes
speccase
Tom Knight Costumes
Rebecca Elley Costumes
Daisy Dempsey Costumes
speccase
Jim Matheson Costumes
speccase
Tamas Traxler Costumes
speccase
Francis Ponisi Costumes
speccase
Pip Atkins Costumes
Lorna Stirling Costumes
speccase
Devon Opp Costumes
Roisin Straver Costumes
Rosie Smith Costumes
speccase
Bryde Gordon Costumes
Becki Leigh Costumes
speccase
Emma Brown Costumes
Jenna Miller Costumes
speccase
Debra Beebe Costume Supervisor
Tom Hornsby Costume Supervisor
Nava Sadan Costume Supervisor
speccase
Kirsty Quinn Costume Supervisor
Chloe Reynolds Costumer
speccase
Susan Strubel Costumer
speccase
Josh Mar Costumer
Mustapha Mimis Costumer
speccase
Aaron Millsap Costumer
Aaron Ellis Costumer
Sabrina Open Costumer
speccase
Emma Rees Costumer
Sean Haley Costumer
David A Butler Costumer
speccase
Eddie Gomez Costumer
speccase
Lorenzo Hearns Costumer
Cara Randell Costumer
Melody Koerber Costumer
speccase
Diane Kranz Costumer
speccase
Dante Fontana Costumer
Marylou Lim Costumer
Kellie Ishisaki Costume Coordinator
speccase
Lily Bevan Costume Coordinator
Poppy Skillman-Wilson Costume Coordinator
Katherine Sheehy Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Teddy George-Poku Assistant Costume Designer
Laura Frecon Assistant Costume Designer
Courtney Mcclain Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Rachel Hague Wardrobe
Raphael Dilhan Wardrobe
speccase
Liz Oliver Wardrobe
Carole O¿Neal Wardrobe
speccase
Erica Lucas Wardrobe
Gemma Bailey Wardrobe
speccase
Ian Churchill Wardrobe
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Jason Parkes Art Department
Geof Forty Art Department
Alwyn Williams Art Department
speccase
John Adkins Art Department
Marshall Aver Art Department
Oliver Sparrow Art Department
speccase
Anthony Bush Art Department
Dugald Stermer Art Department
Jonathan Hoar Art Department
speccase
Matthew Richardson Art Department
Jade Lacey Art Department
Laura Mickiewicz Art Department
speccase
Daniel Warren Art Department
Colin Fox Art Department
Jeremy Turley Art Department
speccase
Christine Youngstrom Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Murphy Art Department Coordinator
Chris Lees Concept Artist
speccase
Dave Freeman Concept Artist
Nikolay Razuev Concept Artist
Max Berman Concept Artist
speccase
Joanna Pratt Graphic Designer
Liberty Thompson Graphic Designer
David Ahern Graphic Designer
speccase
Barry Corcoran Graphics
Kelly Westmiller On-Set Dresser
speccase
Tom Callinicos On-Set Dresser
J R Vasquez On-Set Dresser
Tom Penny On-Set Dresser
speccase
Sara Gardner-Gail On-Set Dresser
Mark Moquin On-Set Dresser
William Reyes On-Set Dresser
speccase
Kahea Chock On-Set Dresser
Marie Peyton On-Set Dresser
speccase
Nick Pearce Painter
speccase
Brian Groves Painter
Mark Hudson Painter
speccase
speccase
Mark Collett Painter
Brian Morris Painter
speccase
Mark Harris Painter
Billy Hancox Painter
Jack O'Hara Painter
speccase
Luke Beadle Painter
Karl Day Painter
speccase
Chaz Marlow Painter
speccase
Geoff Romero Painter
David Taylor Painter
speccase
Mark Spink Painter
Simon Palmer Painter
Alex Huntley Painter
speccase
John Clark Painter
speccase
Nick Hales Plasterer
speccase
Alex Aitken Plasterer
Max Connolly Plasterer
speccase
Oliver Dixon Plasterer
Chris Greenwood Plasterer
Neil Clark Plasterer
speccase
John Gleeson Plasterer
Trevor Fastiggi Plasterer
Lawrence Wright Plasterer
speccase
Dwayne Tappin Plasterer
Gary Saddington Plasterer
speccase
Peter Mackey Plasterer
Barry Rawlings Plasterer
Daniel Pelton Plasterer
speccase
Sean Russell Plasterer
Matthew Buckley Plasterer
Sean Bird Plasterer
speccase
Adam Aitken Plasterer
David Eyles Plasterer
John Butler Plasterer
speccase
Douglas Woods Plasterer
Stuart Sinclair Scenic Artist
Perry Crosby Scenic Artist
speccase
Andrew Harvey Scenic Artist
Joel Rodgers Sculptor
Jody King Sculptor
speccase
Mark Cruise Sculptor
James Matthews Sculptor
Jason Denman Sculptor
speccase
James O'Brien Sculptor
Keely Shephard Sculptor
Samuel Steel Sculptor
speccase
James Dean Sculptor
Laura Johnson Set Decorator
speccase
Alice Mayhew Set Decorator
Violet Elliot Set Decorator
Lisel Irons Set Decorator
speccase
Shane Vieau Set Decorator
Craig Lewis Set Decorator
Hannah Gawthorpe Set Decorator
speccase
Rebecca White Set Decorator
Patricia Johnson Set Decorator
Sarah Ruiz Del Vizo Set Decorator
speccase
Lisa Chugg Set Decorator
Victoria Reynolds Set Decorator
speccase
Helen Logan Set Decorator
Jon Ziman Bright Set Decorator
Yasmin Williams Set Decorator
speccase
Paul Sonski Set Designer
Dean Wolcott Set Designer
Will Groebe Storyboard Artist
speccase
Graham Wyn Jones Storyboard Artist
Soeren Bendt Storyboard Artist
Maggie Mannion Assistant Property Master
speccase
Sam Chapman Assistant Property Master
Camila Higgs Assistant Set Decorator
Mickaela Trodden Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
Zoe Smith Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

David Scheunemann Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Ann Scibelli Sound Design
Stephen P Robinson Sound Design
Alan Rankin Sound Design
speccase
Peter A Brown Sound Design
Luke Gibleon Sound Design
Mark P. Stoeckinger Sound Design
speccase
Eliot Connors Sound Design
Eric Beam Sound Engineer
Andrew Peach Sound Engineer
speccase
Michael A. Morongell Sound Engineer
Donnie Little Sound Engineer
Cesar Arvizo Sound Engineer
speccase
Patrick Cusack Sound Engineer
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer
Thomas Visser Sound Mixer
speccase
Lloyd Dudley Sound Mixer
Paul Aulicino Assistant Sound Editor
Will Towers Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Mark Coffey Assistant Sound Editor
Timothy Limer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Bill Meadows Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Koyama Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Frank Montano Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Y Burns Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Cucci Foley Artist
speccase
John Sanacore Foley Editor
Jack Cucci Foley Mixer
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer
speccase
Paul Drenning Adr Mixer
Jeff Gomillion Adr Mixer
speccase
Paul Carden Adr/Dialogue Editor
Glynna Grimala Adr/Dialogue Editor
Sean Massey Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Shane Hayes Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Lucy Bevan Casting
Mary Vernieu Casting
speccase
Katie Doyle Casting
Lucy Bevan Casting Director
Mary Vernieu Casting Director
speccase
Marisol Roncale Casting Director
Emily Brockmann Casting Associate
Brett Howe Casting Associate
speccase
Karen Wood Casting Associate
Olivia Grant Casting Assistant
Sydney Shircliff Casting Assistant
speccase
Geena Dioquino Casting Assistant
Grace Gallant Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Chad Bowman Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Pete White Stunt Coordinator
Randy Beckman Stunt Coordinator
Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Brandon Beckman Stunt Coordinator
Chris Searle Stunt Coordinator
Laura Herman Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Chris O'Hara Stunt Coordinator
Gerald Perreau Stunt Coordinator
Calvin Heasman Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Jonathan Shyue Jang Stunt Performer
Richard Burden Stunt Performer
Douglas Wells Stunt Performer
speccase
Dustin Nelson Stunt Performer
Andrei Nazarenko Stunt Performer
Lewis Young Stunt Performer
speccase
Marlow Warrington-Mattei Stunt Performer
Hio Pelesasa Stunt Performer
Paul Ginns Stunt Performer
speccase
Mike Massa Stunt Performer
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer
Niko Nedyalkov Stunt Performer
speccase
Andy Lister Stunt Performer
Tilly Powell Stunt Performer
Jonny James Stunt Performer
speccase
Chris Hallaways Stunt Performer
Rachael Evelyn Stunt Performer
Greg Tracy Stunt Performer
speccase
Daniel Graham Stunt Performer
Hugo Basaula Stunt Performer
Jess Liaudin Stunt Performer
speccase
Joel Conlan Stunt Performer
Malgorzata Jedrzejewska Stunt Performer
Russell Balogh Stunt Performer
speccase
Nicola Powell Stunt Performer
Jalil Lynch Stunt Performer
Jermaine Holt Stunt Performer
speccase
Alexander Ermar Stunt Performer
Eddie Fernandez Stunt Performer
Dom Dumaresq Stunt Performer
speccase
Nigel Oliver Stunt Performer
Chris Morrison Stunt Performer
Oleg Podobin Stunt Performer
speccase
Bogdan Kumsackij Stunt Performer
Chris Manger Stunt Performer
Loyd Bateman Stunt Performer
speccase
Adam Basil Stunt Performer
Venice Smith Stunt Performer
Michael Mukatis Stunt Performer
speccase
Stanimir Stamatov Stunt Performer
Ralf Koch Stunt Performer
Scott M. Fisher Stunt Performer
speccase
Guy List Stunt Performer
Antal Kalik Stunt Performer
Andrew Pilgrim Stunt Performer
speccase
Dean Bailey Stunt Performer
Joshua Mauga Stunt Performer
Elizabeth Donker Curtius Stunt Performer
speccase
Liam Carey Stunt Performer
Tom Cotton Stunt Performer
Clay Cullen Stunt Performer
speccase
Alvin Chon Stunt Performer
Cha¿Lee Yoon Stunt Performer
Danny Wynands Stunt Performer
speccase
Jack Jagodka Stunt Performer
Paul Trunz Stunt Performer
Can Aydin Stunt Performer
speccase
Joe Williams Stunt Performer
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunt Performer
Richard Wheeldon Stunt Performer
speccase
John Street Stunt Performer
Efka Kvaraciejus Stunt Performer
John Macdonald Stunt Performer
speccase
Sinilau Mana'la Tauteoli Stunt Performer
Anthony Skrimshire Stunt Performer
Kaui Kauhi Stunt Performer
speccase
Luke Ioannou Stunt Performer
Matt Crook Stunt Performer
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer
speccase
Cord Walker Stunt Performer
Sina Ali Stunt Performer
David Castillo Stunt Performer
speccase
Palani Fernandez Stunt Performer
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer
Donny Bailey Stunt Performer
speccase
Anis Cheurfa Stunt Performer
Cale Schultz Stunt Performer
Shane Roberts Stunt Performer
speccase
Ross Kohnstam Stunt Performer
Robert Hladik Stunt Performer
Liam Coote Stunt Performer
speccase
Steen Young Stunt Performer
Jack Miles Stunt Performer
Daniel Leavitt Stunt Performer
speccase
Gerald Perreau Stunt Performer
Mark Dobson Stunt Performer
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer
speccase
Nate Perry Stunt Performer
Elliot Murray Stunt Performer
Pingi Moli Stunt Performer
speccase
Clay Fontenot Stunt Performer
Tom Billings Stunt Performer
Gary Arthurs Stunt Performer
speccase
Josie Forman Stunt Performer
Tim Davies Stunt Performer
William Prileka Stunt Performer
speccase
Justin Pearson Stunt Performer
Michael Mcguire Stunt Performer
Jean-Paul Ly Stunt Performer
speccase
Freddy Bouciegues Stunt Performer
Holland Diaz Stunt Performer
Erol Ismail Stunt Performer
speccase
Jess Kaala Lundgren Stunt Performer
Rashid Phoenix Stunt Performer
Leon Sua Stunt Performer
speccase
Kieran Clarke Stunt Performer
Ralph Garza Stunt Performer
Pogi Tevaga Stunt Performer
speccase
Steve Jehu Stunt Performer
Johnny Gao Stunt Performer
Benjamin Ashley Stunt Performer
speccase
Steven Mullins Stunt Performer
Arturo "Joey" Dickey Stunt Performer
Ben Essex Stunt Performer
speccase
Anton Simpson-Tidy Stunt Performer
Kortel Autrey Stunt Performer
Cyril Raffaelli Stunt Performer
speccase
Joe Groff Stunt Performer
Jonathan King Stunt Performer
Jason Curle Stunt Performer
speccase
Aidan Brindle Stunt Performer
West LeClay Stunt Performer
Rockey Dickey Stunt Performer
speccase
Brent Fletcher Stunt Performer
Laura Swift Stunt Performer
Marvin Stewart-Campbell Stunt Performer
speccase
Chris Pollard Stunt Performer
Pete Olivant Stunt Performer
Heidi Moneymaker Stunt Performer
speccase
Andrew Butcher Stunt Performer
Daniel Bernhardt Stunt Performer
Big Ben Wright Stunt Performer
speccase
Leo Woodruff Stunt Performer
Arash Khatiri Stunt Performer
Sierra Sam Stunt Performer
speccase
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer
Lee Millham Stunt Performer
Will Mackay Stunt Performer
speccase
Jeremy Fry Stunt Performer
Lukaz Leong Stunt Performer
Renars Latkovskis Stunt Performer
speccase
Paul Bailey Stunt Performer
Alexander Bracq Stunt Performer
Jason Beeston Stunt Performer
speccase
Laurent Plancel Stunt Performer
Brian Nickels Stunt Performer
Phong Giang Stunt Performer
speccase
Marcus Young Stunt Performer
Elmo Walker Stunt Performer
Matt Sherren Stunt Performer
speccase
Tom Rodgers Stunt Performer
Dan Griffiths Stunt Performer
Joseph Paxton Stunt Performer
speccase
Malosi Leonard Stunt Performer
Kirk A. Jenkins Stunt Performer
Martin Ivanov Stunt Performer
speccase
Rick English Stunt Performer
Michael Hugghins Stunt Performer
Brandon Cornell Stunt Performer
speccase
Benos Noble Stunt Performer
Logan Holladay Stunt Performer
Sam Durrani Stunt Performer
speccase
Andrew Burford Stunt Performer
Annabel Wood Stunt Performer
Andrey Riabokon Stunt Performer
speccase
Sonny Louis Stunt Performer
Andrew Comrie-Picard Stunt Performer
Mauro Calo Stunt Performer
speccase
Katy Bullock Stunt Performer
Clayton Grover Stunt Performer
Chris Palermo Stunt Performer
speccase
James Moontasri Stunt Performer
Tanner Foust Stunt Performer
Gary Hoptrough Stunt Performer
speccase
James Horan Stunt Performer
Gary Kane Stunt Performer
Craig Dolby Stunt Performer
speccase
Tina Maskell Stunt Performer
Karen Smithson Stunt Performer
Shahaub Roudbari Stunt Performer
speccase
Enele Maafui Tauteoli Stunt Performer
Craig Silva Stunt Performer
Jimmy Hart Stunt Performer
speccase
Tanoai Reed Stunt Double
Kyle Mclean Stunt Double
Lucy Cork Stunt Double
speccase
Myles Humphus Stunt Double
Nate Perry Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Production Company
Original Film Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Universal Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Denis L. Stewart Line Producer
John Naclerio Production Supervisor
Janna Miller Production Supervisor
speccase
Paige Chaytor Production Supervisor
Kate Garbett Production Supervisor
Lauren Von Huene Production Supervisor
speccase
Ian Hensley Production Coordinator
Jennifer Merrigan Production Coordinator
Catriona Scott Production Coordinator
speccase
Ella Daines-Smith Production Coordinator
Samantha Arnold Production Coordinator
Paula Stier Production Coordinator
speccase
Dinesh Ahuja Production Coordinator
Susmita Sur Production Coordinator
Amy Madigan Production Coordinator
speccase
Kaitlen Burns Production Coordinator
Steve Reynolds Production Accountant
Anil Patade Production Accountant
speccase
Fraser Rigg Production Accountant
Sandra L Yeary Production Accountant
Joanna Regan Production Assistant
speccase
Isaiah Alvarez Production Assistant
Ashley Lewis Production Assistant
Matias Beltramo Production Assistant
speccase
Jesse Brown-Clay Production Assistant
Jeremy Agee Production Assistant
Ellie Lane Production Assistant
speccase
Corey Knef Production Assistant
Heidi K. Daguman Production Assistant
Tyler Blomstrom Production Assistant
speccase
Molly Parkhill Production Assistant
Dais Kasagawa Production Assistant
Jack Mccabe Production Assistant
speccase
Oriel Bathurst Production Assistant
Monica Timmerman Production Assistant
Kayse Schmucker Production Assistant
speccase
John Funk Production Assistant
Cassian Cheesman Production Assistant
Eli Cusick Production Assistant
speccase
Courtney Hayes Production Assistant
Kenji Doughty Production Assistant
Sanaz Missaghian Production Manager
speccase
Louise Marie Smith Production Manager
Tina Hamilton Production Manager
Simon Fraser Production Manager
speccase
Josephina Van Leeuwen Production Secretary
Joanne Ramos Production Secretary
Alex Leung Production Secretary
speccase
Jenny Kissoon Production Secretary
Donnie Darnell Boom Operator
Ian Bender Boom Operator
speccase
Billy Gamble Best Boy
Richard Oxley Best Boy
speccase
Derek Russell Best Boy Grip
David H Winner Best Boy Grip
Gary Romaine Best Boy Grip
speccase
Sam Murray Sorbie Assistant Production Coordinator
Keir Sloan Assistant Production Coordinator
Jake Edwards Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Hayleigh Roberts Assistant Production Coordinator
Keith Manning Crane Grip
David Haeussler Crane Grip
speccase
Lee Kemble Crane Grip
George Pocock Crane Grip
Lawrence Winter Crane Grip
speccase
Daniel Pershing Dolly Grip
Ryan Busscher Dolly Grip
speccase
Jack Flemming Dolly Grip
Brett Flemming Dolly Grip
speccase
Roy Hawkins Driver
speccase
Dave Ott Driver
speccase
David Smith Gaffer
Pedro Barquin Greensman
speccase
Jesse Nozawa Greensman
Kamauoha Smith Greensman
Isaia Robins Greensman
speccase
Ross Slater Greensman
James Lovell Greensman
speccase
Gareth Pocock Key Grip
speccase
Mark Hyde Key Grip
John Flemming Key Grip
speccase
Daniel Smith Still Photographer
Frank Masi Still Photographer
Dennis Mccarthy Transportation
speccase
Sean Haskett Transportation
Alexander Barrett Transportation
Manuel Mercado Transportation
speccase
Tyler Hughbanks Transportation
James DiDonato Transportation
Brian Gogerty Transportation
speccase
Steve Nazarians Transportation
Johnathan Miller Transportation
Andrew Cabrera Transportation
speccase
Charlie Reardon Transportation
Ralph Garza Transportation
Nick Murray Transportation
speccase
Adrian Guevara Transportation
Selina De Leon Transportation
Andy Lagzdins Transportation
speccase
Aaron Samuel Kanes Transportation
Craig Jenkins Transportation
Brad Kelley Transportation
speccase
Sherri Warren Transportation
John Plummer Transportation
Nicolo Ferarri Transportation
speccase
Patrick Velasquez Transportation
Alex King Transportation
Alex Steele Transportation
speccase
Brad Beaven Transportation
Francisco Moreno Transportation
Claudia Rojas Transportation
speccase
Richard Colarossi Transportation
Mario Carrillo Transportation
Xavier A. Moreno Transportation
speccase
Sarah Bevan Transportation
Cain Lee Transportation Captain
Phil Allchin Transportation Captain
speccase
Keoni Nakanelua Transportation Captain
Stan Mataele Transportation Captain
Katerina Ruskova Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Steve Deleon Transportation Coordinator
Chloe Dicocco Transportation Coordinator
Andy Stephens Coordinator
speccase
Yasmeena Daya Coordinator
Louis Delavenne Coordinator
Fred North Coordinator
speccase
Ben Skorstad Coordinator
Shannon Hamed Coordinator
Nicole Morales Coordinator
speccase
Michael Gregg Craft Service
Jamie Kehoe Craft Service
Michael Kehoe Craft Service
speccase
Erin Winn Craft Service
Brandon Tapati Craft Service
Sue Chipperton Animal Services
speccase
Carole Koike Animal Services
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Greg Rementer Unit Director
Simon Crane Unit Director
Chris O+Hara Unit Director
speccase
Steve Cong-Tran Unit Manager
David Bell Unit Manager
Charlie Simpson Unit Manager
speccase
Rachel Rosser Unit Manager
Cecil O'Connor Unit Production Manager
Ethan Smith Unit Production Manager
speccase
David Cain Unit Production Manager
Ian Richard Hewitt Unit Manager Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Patrick Reyes Construction
Laila Choudhry Construction
Habib Alali Construction
speccase
Lee Henley Construction
Yasmin Thomas Construction
John Whitby Construction
speccase
Lisa Bowe Construction
Dominic Ackland-Snow Construction Manager
Nicky Ackland-Snow Construction Manager
speccase
David Shauger Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
Ryan Cox Props
speccase
speccase
Joe Monks Props
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Tom Henderson Carpenter
speccase
Elliot Eveson Carpenter
Anthony Roxas Carpenter
Joe Cassar Carpenter
speccase
Sophia Darvill Carpenter
Harry Grove Carpenter
Jack Madge Carpenter
speccase
Simon Campbell Carpenter
Niall Hardiman Carpenter
speccase
Mike Cranton Carpenter
Andy Frewin Carpenter
Robert May Carpenter
speccase
Geoff Ball Carpenter
Ben Kendall Carpenter
Neil Wilson Carpenter
speccase
Brian Latter Carpenter
John Moxom Carpenter
speccase
Darren Kerr Carpenter
Joe Edwards Carpenter
Karl Apsey Carpenter
speccase
Steve Harris Carpenter
Lea Smith Carpenter
Mark Ray Carpenter
speccase
Jack Croucher Carpenter
Lewis Dehaan Carpenter
Zak Brogan Carpenter
speccase
Reece Webb Carpenter
Daniel Hockmann Carpenter
Josh Witcher Carpenter
speccase
Lee Compton Carpenter
Rob Wright Carpenter
Matt Bertolone Carpenter
speccase
Joe Laidlaw Carpenter
Stephen Rowley Carpenter
speccase
Keith Spittle Carpenter
Myles Wilson Carpenter
Geoff Gostage Carpenter
speccase
Lee Biggs Carpenter
Stephen Eels Carpenter
Dan Massarano Carpenter
speccase
Joe Gregory Carpenter
Chris Westwood Carpenter
speccase
Thomas Wright Carpenter
Robert Mata Dresser
speccase
Rhia Fraser Set Production Assistant
Natalie Wright Cella Set Production Assistant
speccase
Oscar Crane Set Production Assistant
Lawrence Whelan Set Production Assistant
Tim Jim Hullegie Set Production Assistant
speccase
Liberty Cheesman Set Production Assistant
Kyle Williams Set Production Assistant
Sean Hayman Set Production Assistant
speccase
Sammie Corcoran Set Production Assistant
Jules Kirby Set Production Assistant
Tom Marriott Property Buyer
speccase
Roy Chapman Property Master
Sean Mannion Property Master
Jamie Egner Propman
speccase
Charles W Kaeo Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Dan Jones Best Boy Electric
Glen Patrick Electrician
John M H Lee Electrician
speccase
Emilio Lopez Electrician
Jesse Cecchini Electrician
Erica Kim Electrician
speccase
Billy Clifford Electrician
Adam Lee Electrician
Dave Mcmillan Electrician
speccase
James Clemo Electrician
Chris Milani Electrician
Chris Tann Electrician
speccase
Sonny Burdis Electrician
Joey Abbene Electrician
David Cox Electrician
speccase
George Kalimerakis Electrician
Hunter Murrell Electrician
Steven Cole Electrician
speccase
Bruno Martins Electrician
Lorenza Amato Electrician
Dennis O'Connell Electrician
speccase
Samuel Smith Electrician
Ryan Huffer Electrician
Kieran Waites Electrician
speccase
Josh Laidlaw Electrician
Paul Wells Electrician
Alastair Bury Electrician
speccase
Brian Powell Electrician
Dury Burdis Electrician
Michael Hayes Electrician
speccase
James Thomsen Electrician
Michael Forrester Electrician
Benjamin Evans Electrician
speccase
Chris Rackley Electrician
Paul Kemp Electrician
Dean Foard Electrician
speccase
Joe Sheward Electrician
Richard Davies Electrician
Michael Fennelly Electrician
speccase
Josh Bloor Electrician
Sam Bellis Electrician
Nathan Hathaway Electrician
speccase
Max Christopher Electrician
Michael White Electrician
Judge Burdis Electrician
speccase
Dominik Palgan Electrician
Carl Hutton Electrician
Michael Woolner Electrician
speccase
John Saunders Rigging Electrician
Eugene Grobler Rigging Electrician
Craig Deary Rigging Electrician
speccase
Dan Clarke Rigging Electrician
Kim Nichols Rigging Electrician
Keith Perry Rigging Electrician
speccase
Darren Grosch Rigging Electrician
Jed Mitchell Rigging Electrician
Lee Schofield Rigging Electrician
speccase
James Crockett Rigging Electrician
Giovanni Vargas Rigging Electrician
Sean Fennelly Rigging Electrician
speccase
Terry Carter Rigging Electrician
David Brimming Rigging Electrician
Matthew Jackman-Smith Rigging Electrician
speccase
Ian Harding Rigging Electrician
Daniel Ward Rigging Electrician
Jed Burnett Rigging Electrician
speccase
Tony Cardenas Rigging Electrician
David Weller Rigging Electrician
Arturo Ollandini Rigging Electrician
speccase
Bradley Harding Rigging Electrician
Ben Wilson Rigging Electrician
Luke Hickson Rigging Electrician
speccase
Warren Ewen Rigging Electrician
Galo Dominguez Rigging Electrician
Michael J Walsh Rigging Electrician
speccase
Oscar Valle Rigging Electrician
Andrew Watson Rigging Electrician
John Robertson Rigging Electrician
speccase
Guy Hammond Rigging Electrician
Lewis Hankins Rigging Electrician
Neil Bloor Rigging Electrician
speccase
James Kelly Rigging Electrician
Wayne Ancrum Rigging Electrician
Stanley Coakley Rigging Electrician
speccase
Mark Hutton Rigging Electrician
Charles Sparks Rigging Electrician
Samuel Sargent Rigging Electrician
speccase
Alan Mills Rigging Electrician
Connor Bede Rigging Electrician
William Perry Rigging Electrician
speccase
Pat Cronin Rigging Electrician
Christopher Hawkins Rigging Electrician
David Wall Rigging Electrician
speccase
Damian Mcmilan Rigging Electrician
Colin Smith Rigging Electrician
Patrick Cullen Rigging Electrician
speccase
Stephen Costello Rigging Electrician
James Knox Rigging Electrician
Ian Grant Rigging Electrician
speccase
Stephen Devlin Rigging Electrician
Danny Madden Rigging Electrician
Steve Kitchen Rigging Electrician
speccase
Martin Welland Rigging Electrician
Mark Kaczmarek Rigging Electrician
Paul Middleton Rigging Electrician
speccase
Chase Jeffrey Murrell Rigging Electrician
Tony Roberts Rigging Electrician
Chris Eichman Rigging Electrician
speccase
Richard Fleet Rigging Electrician
Jason French Rigging Electrician
Jeffrey Skinner Rigging Electrician
speccase
Rhys Grinter Rigging Electrician
Joe Russo Rigging Electrician
Dave Mcmahon Rigging Electrician
speccase
Iwan Williams Rigging Electrician
Michael Hill Rigging Electrician
Paul William Stewart Rigging Electrician
speccase
Mark Funnell Rigging Electrician
Karl Goff Rigging Electrician
Brett Jaffray Rigging Electrician
speccase
Gary Dormer Rigging Electrician
Glenn Jackson Rigging Electrician
Gavin Moir Rigging Electrician
speccase
Aaron Montgomery Rigging Electrician
Israel Rivas Rigging Electrician
Darren Baker Rigging Electrician
speccase
Aaron Bartlett Rigging Electrician
Jack Bridges Rigging Electrician
Mark Thomas Rigging Electrician
speccase
Warren Evans Rigging Gaffer
Ricky Carrillo Rigging Gaffer
Roger Bolanos Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Dustin Ault Rigging Grip
Jeff Brinker Rigging Grip
Jeffrey M. Brinker Rigging Grip
speccase
Ray Valerio Rigging Grip
Jonathan Gomez Rigging Grip
Bill Summers Rigging Grip
speccase
Andrew Gomez Rigging Grip
David Skinner Rigging Grip
Oscar Gomez Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Willow Jenkins Video Assist/Playback
David Presley Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Doug Uttec Helicopter Pilot
Brian Reynolds Helicopter Pilot
Fred North Helicopter Pilot
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Tiago Barros Post-Production Assistant
Ashley Lambert Looping Coordinator
Cindy Bond Colorist
speccase
Dave Hussey Colorist
Stephen James Compositing Supervisor
Shivesh Gehlot Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Varnica Mathur Compositing Supervisor
Martin Riedel Compositing Supervisor
Mohinder Subramaniam Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Kyle Goodsell Compositing Supervisor
Jordan Pinsky Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Sarah Lewis Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Sam Millner Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Rachel Hyde Location Manager
Martin Henderson Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Alexander Quinn Location Assistant
Marcus Mills Location Assistant
Mark Clementson Location Assistant
speccase

Location Coordinator

Kat Day Location Coordinator
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Rita Rosenfeld Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

James Lay Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Thomas Asquith Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Evie Harkins Location Assistant
Esther Aja Alvarez Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Rob Campbell-Bell Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

E. B. Chong Assistant Location Manager
Jess Macdonald Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Alastair Don Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Richard Caine Location Assistant
Sonia Hoogenstraaten Location Assistant
Iona Young Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Julie Hannum Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Paul Nethercott-Garabet Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Adam Sharp Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Charlie Burdon Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

David Campbell-Bell Location Manager
speccase

Location Scout

Niall O+Shea Location Scout
speccase

Location Manager

Jamie Jones Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Charlotte Hemsley Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Monty Dinham Location Assistant
Daniel Reaney Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Joe Simmons Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Ben Sanderson Assistant Location Manager
Lexington Graham Assistant Location Manager
Pono Guerrero Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Davina Pem Accountant
Fraser Grant Accountant
Harriet Plaskitt Accountant
speccase
Bonnie Haner Accountant
Sanders Lewis Accountant
Toby McColl Accountant
speccase
Petra Turonova Accountant
Robyn Girvan Accounting Assistant
Meriam Choudhry Accounting Assistant
speccase
Michael N. Turner Accounting Assistant
Lewis Holland Accounting Assistant
Francesca Hunt Accounting Assistant
speccase
Michael Schatzel Accounting Assistant
Kathryn Chapman Accounting Assistant
Joel Rogers Accounting Assistant
speccase
Sara Ellingen Accounting Assistant
James D'Damery Accounting Assistant
Jessica Halladey Accounting Assistant
speccase
Lindsay Little Accounting Assistant
Sean Browne Accounting Assistant
Lindsey Ellis Accounting Assistant
speccase
Katie Whitworth Accounting Assistant
Artur Surma Accounting Assistant
Christine Renee Dye Accounting Assistant
speccase
Janette Evans Accounting Assistant
Kevin Mcgill Advisor
speccase
speccase
Mark Rowan Advisor
Mario Tejeda Armourer
speccase
Harry Lu Armourer
Liam Byrne Armourer
Liam Mccartney Armourer
speccase
Ian Edwards Armourer
Steve O'connell Assistant
Zoe Denis Assistant
speccase
Paul Hamlet Assistant
James Goodband Assistant
Laurie Russell Assistant
speccase
Lucas Owen Assistant
Walt Jordan Assistant
Colin Tester Assistant
speccase
Abby Mills Assistant
Phillip Morris Assistant
Nick Horlsey Assistant
speccase
Sean Kennedy Assistant
Kalei Santos Assistant
Lee Scott Assistant
speccase
Ray Johnson Assistant
Chris Packman Assistant
speccase
Sandy Campbell Assistant
Lottie Grafton Assistant
Jacob Nizzola Assistant
speccase
Marc Hollans Assistant
Adam Tanner Assistant
Steve Smith Assistant
speccase
Jeff Winner Assistant
Colin Jeffrey Assistant
Chris Lynch Assistant
speccase
Darren Langford Assistant
speccase
Harvie Banks Assistant
Richard Groves Assistant
speccase
Matthew Sale Assistant
Marsha Graham Assistant
Alan Titmuss Assistant
speccase
Grace Mcinnes Assistant
Nicholas Wilson Assistant
Jill Flanders Assistant
speccase
Dan Crowley Assistant
Alan G. Hamlet Assistant
John Walker Assistant
speccase
Steve Bowe Assistant
Hannah Park Assistant
speccase
Stephanie Brint Assistant
Jamie Morris Assistant
Jason Hill Assistant
speccase
Asa Sims Assistant
Jason Wisenor Assistant
Dean Owen Assistant
speccase
Ruth Halliday Clearance Coordinator
speccase
speccase
Esther Ancrum Office Production Assistant
speccase
Tony Fontanez Office Production Assistant
Elle Vitt Office Production Assistant
speccase
Tony Freeborn Security
speccase
Matthew Dorney Security
Lee Newell Stand-In
speccase
Caridad Angus Stand-In
Ashley Galal Stand-In
Jay Polidoro Studio Executive
speccase
Mark Sourian Studio Executive
Terry Finch Welder
speccase
Irene Naydichev Payroll Accountant
Fiona Guest Art Department Assistant
Dipankar Shaw Matchmove Artist
speccase
Peter Pacula Electric
Molly Blake Art Department Assistant
Chantal Johnson Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Daniel Britten Visual Effects Coordinator
Raj Kumar Pal Rotoscope Artist
Dheeren Raul Matchmove Artist
speccase
Swapnil Bagul Matchmove Artist
Andrew Maclean Payroll Accountant
David Singer Compositor
speccase
Daniel Long Compositor
Luke Hardisty Compositor
Jenn Epstein Compositor
speccase
Jason Summersgill Compositor
Marko Radinkovic Compositor
speccase
Ram Oraon Compositor
Ben Taylor Compositor
Andrea Lance Jones Hair & Makeup
speccase
Kat Newington Visual Effects Coordinator
Jessica Jara Visual Effects Coordinator
Kyle Gladman Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Ankit Ambelkar Rotoscope Artist
Marjolein Verheij Compositor
Jack Aroskin Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Trinadh Alla Rotoscope Artist
Pratik Kalbende Compositor
speccase
Mohit Tiwari Matchmove Artist
Fraser Taggart Dp/Cinematographer
speccase
Doug Quinn Electric
Esme Finch Hair & Makeup
Alessandro Bertolazzi Hair & Makeup
speccase
Prince Yiadom Compositor
Matt W.B Plummer Compositor
Isabella Lozano Flumignan Art Department Assistant
speccase
Michael Walton Compositor
Georgia Cook Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephanie Bryan Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Mike Barnett Electric
Deepak Chandra Compositor
Shreyas Gujrati Compositor
speccase
Mukund Agicha Matchmove Artist
Harry Landymore Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Aman Singh Compositor
Rajesh Verma Matchmove Artist
Richard Binnington Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Hemant Tajanpure Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Machindra Devde Compositor
Václav Kubant Compositor
Francesco Cosatti Compositor
speccase
Prasad Adkar Compositor
Yilun Zhu Cleve Compositor
Vishal Kumar Matchmove Artist
speccase
Nithya Thangamani Matchmove Artist
Sharon M Segal Payroll Accountant
speccase
Javier Cortes Compositor
Brooke Mcgowan Compositor
Angie Valadez Compositor
speccase
Ellie Ritchie Visual Effects Coordinator
George Wharton Compositor
speccase
Stephen Smith Rotoscope Artist
Sandip Karmakar Compositor
speccase
Helen Carr Compositor
Vishal Kaushal Compositor
speccase
Rosie Robinson Accounting Clerk
Mayur Rom Matchmove Artist
Anil Mishra Compositor
speccase
Kiran Manna Visual Effects Coordinator
Giovanni Di Giulio Visual Effects Coordinator
Vijay Chauhan Matchmove Artist
speccase
Shaina Wiarda Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Fernandez Visual Effects Coordinator
Prashant Mahajan Matchmove Artist
speccase
Robert Gibbons Compositor
Aniket Tyagi Matchmove Artist
speccase
Christopher Maw Compositor
Christy Humphreyies Visual Effects Coordinator
Kate Elum Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Bansari Shah Visual Effects Coordinator
Vignesh Ravi Matchmove Artist
speccase
Riya Jain Matchmove Artist
Kelly Zoldak Visual Effects Coordinator
Jyotirmaya Das Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jelena Stojanovic Compositor
Amit Singhasan Kumar Matchmove Artist
Deep Mukherjee Compositor
speccase
Tom Goode Art Department Assistant
Alison Wisecarver Accounting Clerk
speccase
Guillaume Menard Compositor
speccase
Ranvir Singh Matchmove Artist
Deepakkumar Sharma Matchmove Artist
Trista Orchard Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Brendan Grady Visual Effects Coordinator
Anil Kumar Yadav Rotoscope Artist
Saiyyad Mujammil Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Nitin Bisen Compositor
Stacy Parker Travel Coordinator
Sanjeev Luthra Compositor
speccase
Aymeric Ballester Compositor
Amanraj Sharma Compositor
speccase
Alok Kumar Compositor
Zaheer Bijapure Matchmove Artist
Tiago Santos Compositor
speccase
Martin Fischer Compositor
Jill Rytie Travel Coordinator
Alexandra Zyrina Compositor
speccase
Toni Fitzpatrick Visual Effects Coordinator
Arup Kumar Singha Compositor
Pankaj Bandolia Compositor
speccase
Aditi Shelar Rotoscope Artist
Sayli Koyale Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Hemant Khairnar Rotoscope Artist
Anirban Roy Matchmove Artist
Kevin Norris Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Carly Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator
Josh Canalini Compositor
Borja Fuste Compositor
speccase
Murtuza Khargunwala Matchmove Artist
Yuka Hosomi Compositor
speccase
David Dunn Compositor
Sara Kramer Hair & Makeup
speccase
Pawan Pawar Matchmove Artist
Devesh Kumar Yadav Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Kanika Andrew Compositor
Aniket Arun Pednekar Matchmove Artist
Zak Morris Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Yue Jun Xian Rotoscope Artist
Alice Mitchell Compositor
Michael Bovberg Compositor
speccase
Amandeep Singh Rotoscope Artist
Ajay Mondal Rotoscope Artist
Ramautar Jangir Compositor
speccase
Karen A. Harris Office Coordinator
Lizzie Judd Hair & Makeup
speccase
Aimee Mckinney Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam Arnot Compositor
speccase
Victor Norberg Compositor
Harsha Yadav Rotoscope Artist
Joseph Batten Compositor
speccase
Gary Scott Thompson Screenplay (Uncredited)
Dexter Charles Art Department Assistant
Sean Rogers Electric
speccase
Milena Hristova Compositor
Yasmin Blake Visual Effects Coordinator
Geoff Richardson Compositor
speccase
Michael Lowry Compositor
Mathilda Austin Hair & Makeup
Akil Kadir Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Apurv Swami Matchmove Artist
Heidi Dahle Compositor
Manuel Rivoir Compositor
speccase
Alessandro Caruso Matchmove Artist
Salima Needham Compositor
Sneha Chavan Compositor
speccase
Felipe Olid Compositor
Paul Pattison Hair & Makeup
Martin Kemble Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Vijin Sukumaran Compositor
Debabrata Paul Compositor
Sandip Mistry Matchmove Artist
speccase
Sohan Chaudhari Compositor
Tasmin Adams Visual Effects Coordinator
Nick Gray Video Assistant
speccase
Dipen Majmundar Matchmove Artist
Joana Powell Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicole Furia Production Controller
speccase
Helen Wood Compositor
Sumer Patel Matchmove Artist
Shrikant Jain Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Sharvil Mengaji Matchmove Artist
speccase
Hayley Brazelton Compositor
Mary Stroumpouli Compositor
Richard Higham Compositor
speccase
Sara Chaisson Office Coordinator
Pavan Kumar Pandey Matchmove Artist
Sanchit Srivastav Compositor
speccase
Abhyuday Karn Compositor
Jenny Gauci Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Mukesh D. Gavde Compositor
Dave Ware Travel Coordinator
Andras Szocs Compositor
speccase
Bryce Munro Electric
Sean Kalra Compositor
Catrina Goncalves Compositor
speccase
Jillian Brooks Visual Effects Coordinator
Tara Walker Compositor
David Scott Compositor
speccase
Kshama Madhak Rotoscope Artist
Kratika Srivastava Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarthak Goel Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Tristan Dunse Compositor
Awadhut Joshi Matchmove Artist
Amey Panchal Matchmove Artist
speccase
Leon Hsieh Compositor
Brenna Dolan Visual Effects Coordinator
Francesca Dare Compositor
speccase
Caroline Delgado Compositor
Josh McLaughlin Compositor
Miruna Zegheru Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Nicola Ernst Visual Effects Coordinator
Laxmisha Bangera Matchmove Artist
Ankur Mishra Matchmove Artist
speccase
Michael Koff Production Sound Mixer
Patrick Burke Compositor
Amit Dwivedi Matchmove Artist
speccase
Katie Connon Visual Effects Coordinator
Sayani Mitra Matchmove Artist
Disha Pathak Compositor
speccase
Melanie Le Bloa Compositor
Alexander Griffin Visual Effects Coordinator
Teja Kasula Matchmove Artist
speccase
Abdulhamid Ansari Matchmove Artist
Cedric Battude Compositor
Khurram Qureshi Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jonathan Sela Dp/Cinematographer
Roye Peker Compositor
Antony Allen Compositor
speccase
Matthew D'Angibau Matchmove Artist
Melissa Goddard Compositor
J Arruabarrena Payroll Accountant
speccase
Caleb Choo Matchmove Artist
Boris Naydichev Payroll Accountant
Viveka Prabakaran Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Girish Haryani Compositor
Mario Spanna Electric
speccase
Terence Alvares Compositor
Kevin Matz Electric
Jeremy Wong Matchmove Artist
speccase
Josh Bleeze Visual Effects Coordinator
Prasad Wharavdekar Matchmove Artist
James Danicic Electric
speccase
John Bonnin Electric
Neill Barrack Compositor
Trishita Thakurata Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Hanuman Patel Compositor
Soumalya Sen Matchmove Artist
Suraj Padvi Compositor
speccase
John O¿Lone Compositor
Yan Chan Compositor
Saurabh Patel Matchmove Artist
speccase
Rajendra Parab Matchmove Artist
Dishen Vaghela Rotoscope Artist
Yogita Mane Compositor
speccase
Daniel Bocking Electric
Vishal Parmar Compositor
Katherine Durant Compositor
speccase
Paul Rake Payroll Accountant
Vaibhavi Deshpande Rotoscope Artist
Christine Allsop Hair & Makeup
speccase
Armando Lombardo Compositor
Luke Armstrong Compositor
Kunal Chindarkar Compositor
speccase
Vinay Singh Matchmove Artist
George Harrison Video Assistant
Joanna Williams Hair & Makeup
speccase
Patrick Thomas O'Rourke Visual Effects Coordinator
Carly Shadrick Payroll Accountant
speccase
Fiona Stuart-Clark Visual Effects Coordinator
Sanket Sharma Matchmove Artist
speccase
Isabel Arboleya Gonzalez Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Meltzer Compositor
speccase
Norman L Akau Electric
Nicholas Quinn Electric
speccase
Lola Hale Visual Effects Coordinator
Jugal Divecha Visual Effects Coordinator
Harish Angalwar Matchmove Artist
speccase
Hiren Acharya Matchmove Artist
Jane Trower Payroll Accountant
Lyndy Rist Payroll Accountant
speccase
Sanjay Tawale Matchmove Artist
Balazs Santha Compositor
Pravin Vairal Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Soutrik Dey Compositor
James Wesolowski Payroll Accountant
Paul Hover Payroll Accountant
speccase
John Casali Production Sound Mixer
Adam Masters Electric
Hiroki Iijima Compositor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST