skip navigation
Smurfs, The

Smurfs, The(2011)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Raja Gosnell Director
speccase

Cinematography

Philip Meheux Director Of Photography
David Dunlap Director Of Photography
Jason Brignola Assistant Camera
speccase
Angela Bellisio Assistant Camera
Bobby Mancuso Assistant Camera
Zoran Veselic Assistant Camera
speccase
Scott Tinsley Assistant Camera
Michael Cambria Assistant Camera
Mark Schmidt Camera Operator
speccase
Stephen Consentino Camera Operator
Lukasz Jogalla Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

David Ronn Screenplay
David Stem Screenplay
David N Weiss Screenplay
speccase
Jay Scherick Screenplay
Herb Ratner Writer (Uncredited)
Marc Hyman Writer (Uncredited)
speccase
Audrey Wells Writer (Uncredited)
David Stem Story By
David N Weiss Story By
speccase
Peyo Culliford Characters As Source Material
Melissa Kalbfus Script Supervisor
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Jordan Kerner Producer
Ezra Swerdlow Executive Producer
Ben Haber Executive Producer
speccase
Paul Neesan Executive Producer
Hendrik Coysman Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Steven Trapani Assistant Editor
Jered Zalman Assistant Editor
speccase
Carrie Puchkoff Assistant Editor
Bart Breve Assistant Editor
Meghan L. Noble Assistant Editor
speccase
Lillian Dawson Editorial Production Assistant
Paul Penczner Editorial Production Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor
speccase
J-Radical Song Performer
Transcenders Song Performer
speccase
AC/DC Song Performer
Panic! At The Disco Song Performer
Vampire Weekend Song Performer
speccase
Far East Movement Song Performer
Run DMC Song Performer
Peter Rotter Music Contractor
speccase
Frank Wolf Music Scoring Mixer
Sebastian Zulleta Music Engineer
Ben Schor Music Editor
speccase
Dominick Certo Music Editor
Suzana Peric Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Tudor Jones Assistant Director
Patrick Mcdonald Assistant Director
Peter Thorell Assistant Director
speccase
Benita Allen Assistant Director
Frederic Roth Assistant Director
Chris Gibson Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Keith Young Choreographer
Sharon Ferrol Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Chris Shriver Art Director
Christian Wintter Art Director
Jeffrey D Mcdonald Assistant Art Director
speccase
James C. Feng Assistant Art Director
Tom Warren Assistant Art Director
Miguel Lopez-Castillo Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Alyse Joseph Animator
Jeff Panko Animator
speccase
Mike Beaulieu Animator
Patrick Porter Animator
speccase
Danny Speck Animator
speccase
Neil Weatherley Animation Director
Dan Sheerin Animation Director
Jon Parker Animation Director
speccase
Jacob Slutsky Animation Director
Michael Dunkley Animation Director
Spencer Lueders Animation Director
speccase
Alon Gibli Animation Director
Ivan Guerrero Animation Director
Bill Dorais Animation Director
speccase
Nathan Diehl Animation Director
Robert East Animation Director
Brian Thompson Animation Director
speccase
Sumit Das Animation Supervisor
Keiko Koyama Animation Supervisor
Will Groebe Animation Supervisor
speccase
Troy Saliba Animation Supervisor
Todd Elliot Character Animation
Matt Shepherd Character Animation
speccase
Richard Smith Character Animation
Cristin Mckee Character Animation
Karen Trieu Character Animation
speccase
Kevin Quaid Character Animation
Paul Wood Character Animation
Todd Taylor Character Animation
speccase
Wesley Chandler Character Animation
Paul Newberry Character Animation
Michael Langford Character Animation
speccase
Callum Laprairie Character Animation
Mike Dharney Character Animation
Shad Bradbury Character Animation
speccase
Blake Kenneth Johnson Character Animation
Kevin Labanowich Character Animation
Matt Cowie Character Animation
speccase
Denis Samoilov Character Animation
Victoria Livingstone Character Animation
David Mah Character Animation
speccase
Eric Burnett Character Animation
Melanie Vachon Character Animation
Jimmy Almeida Character Animation
speccase
Yuri Lementy Character Animation
Wade Hampton Character Animation
Trent Correy Character Animation
speccase
Clayton Mitchell Character Animation
Ryan Yee Character Animation
Matthew Meyer Character Animation
speccase
Ron Smith Character Animation
Eva Fan Character Animation
Jeffrey Woo Character Animation
speccase
Chris Buckley Character Animation
Marc Andre Baron Character Animation
Danny Southard Character Animation
speccase
David Vasquez Character Animation
Bill Haller Character Animation
Alexander Snow Character Animation
speccase
Melt Van Der Spuy Character Animation
Allen O'Sanlou Character Animation
Mitchell Yager Character Animation
speccase
Robert Fox Character Animation
Manuel Martinez Bover Character Animation
Alex Zemke Character Animation
speccase
Rahul Dabholkar Character Animation
Julius Kwan Character Animation
Tim Pixton Character Animation
speccase
Jackie Koehler Character Animation
Derek Gowland Character Animation
Mark Pullyblank Character Animation
speccase
Atsushi Sato Character Animation
Eric Baker Character Animation
Benson Shum Character Animation
speccase
Jean-Dominique Fievet Character Animation
Michael Lewicki Character Animation
Mariya Kalachova Character Animation
speccase
Andy Hass Character Animation
Nick Starcevic Character Animation
Robert Alves Character Animation
speccase
Keith W. Smith Character Animation
Jason Spilchak Character Animation
James Dick Character Animation
speccase
Mike Jahnke Character Animation
Yuhon Ng Character Animation
Trevor Hunter Character Animation
speccase
Lawrence Choi Character Animation
Carolyn Vale Character Animation
Emilie Goulet Character Animation
speccase
David Gibson Character Animation
Henry Sato Jr. Character Animation
Bart Kosmowski Character Animation
speccase
Mark Dubeau Character Animation
Rylan Mattes Character Animation
Mandy Yuen Character Animation
speccase
Kevin Freeman Character Animation
Max Tyrie Character Animation
Louis Jones Character Animation
speccase
Kevin Webb Character Animation
Joe Oh Character Animation
In-Ah Roediger Character Animation
speccase
Jeffrey Struthers Character Animation
Sean P Mullen Character Animation
Jack Hsu Character Animation
speccase
Jarred Love Character Designer
Allen Battino Character Designer
Scott Englert Character Designer
speccase
Omar Smith Character Designer
Terrence Robertson-Fall Character Designer
Kee Chang Character Designer
speccase
Michael Stieber Character Designer
Sungwook Su 3-D Artist
John Kreidman 3-D Artist
speccase
Todd Pilger 3-D Artist
Ernie Rinard 3-D Artist
Xiaolei Wang 3-D Artist
speccase
James Battersby 3-D Artist
Evan Jones 3-D Artist
Jason Williams 3-D Artist
speccase
Andrew Marquez 3-D Artist
John Butiu 3-D Artist
Brendan Llave 3-D Artist
speccase
Ted Trabucco 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Josh Wills Visual Effects
Peter H Palombi Visual Effects
Rick Mischel Visual Effects
speccase
Jacqueline Hutchinson Visual Effects
Tracey Baxter Visual Effects
Nooshin Vegh Visual Effects
speccase
Fredrick Vega Visual Effects
Page Frakes Visual Effects
Rob Bredow Visual Effects
speccase
Colin Yu Visual Effects
Steve LaVietes Visual Effects
Chris Logan Visual Effects
speccase
Sam Richards Visual Effects
Geoff Goodman Visual Effects
Whitney Kitchen Visual Effects
speccase
Dylan Gottlieb Visual Effects
Tim Donovan Visual Effects
Andreas Bauer Visual Effects
speccase
Parag Havaldar Visual Effects
Jay Reynolds Visual Effects
Alan Davidson Visual Effects
speccase
Alex Hoover Visual Effects
Andy Gaskill Visual Effects
Dan Ziegler Visual Effects
speccase
Suzanne Hillner Visual Effects
Todd Napier Visual Effects
Andrea Atwater Visual Effects
speccase
Jack Cheng Visual Effects
Sean Corzo Visual Effects
Paxton Gerrish Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Bolwyn Visual Effects
Bruce Franklin Visual Effects
Danny Huerta Visual Effects
speccase
Ben Marks Visual Effects
Raymond Ribaric Visual Effects
Francois Chardavoine Visual Effects
speccase
Adrian J Sciutto Visual Effects
Martin Kumor Visual Effects
Thomas Schultz Visual Effects
speccase
Sheldon Smith Visual Effects
Mark Van Der Nagel Visual Effects
Stefaan Contreras Visual Effects
speccase
John Hood Visual Effects
Gary Carrillo Visual Effects
Alan Chen Visual Effects
speccase
Joe Gareri Visual Effects
Michael Muir Visual Effects
Derek Haase Visual Effects
speccase
Paolo Suaya Visual Effects
Nick Overstreet Visual Effects
John Patrick Visual Effects
speccase
Barry Sandrew Visual Effects
Daniel Greenstein Visual Effects
Josh Marlar Visual Effects
speccase
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Supervisor
David R Davies Digital Effects Supervisor
Blair Clark Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
John Monos Visual Effects Supervisor
Chie Yoshi Visual Effects Supervisor
Hector Navarro Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jill Hunt Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard R Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor
Rob Engle Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Vince Niebla Visual Effects Supervisor
Tony Baldridge Visual Effects Supervisor
Jared Sandrew Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Ivan Moran Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Treichel Visual Effects Supervisor
Tyler Bennink Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Scott Liedtka Visual Effects Supervisor
Darren Lurie Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Miller Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Albert Cheng Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith Griego Visual Effects Supervisor
Glenn Osgood Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Matthew Parkhill Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurel Costa Visual Effects Supervisor
Jules Roman Tippett Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Allie Foster Visual Effects Producer
Garen Calac Visual Effects Producer
Maricel Pagulayan Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Brian Keeney Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Dowland Visual Effects Producer
Jenn Bastian Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Matt Akey Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Liu Visual Effects Producer
Tim Sassoon Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Skye Lyons Visual Effects Producer
Bob Peitzman Visual Effects Producer
Lydia Bottegoni Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Sabina Fredenburg Visual Effects Producer
Alexis Torres Visual Effects Producer
Erik Strauss Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Producer
Shannon Hullender Visual Effects Editor
Guy Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Carrie Cassada Visual Effects Editor
Kevin J. Jolly Visual Effects Editor
Raymond V. Wong Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Scott Janush Visual Effects Editor
Tristan Murray Visual Effects Editor
Mark V Phillips Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Wilfred Caban Special Effects Foreman
Mark Bero Special Effects Foreman
Roy Savoy Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Nathan Longest Special Effects Technician
Matt Brown Special Effects Technician
Glenn Gannon Special Effects Technician
speccase
Janey Yang Special Effects Technician
Stephen Jones Special Effects Technician
Milan C Bhatt Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jim Harnish Special Effects Technician
Brett Bronson Special Effects Technician
Joey Kadin Special Effects Technician
speccase
Michael Kambli Special Effects Technician
Sarah Cho Special Effects Technician
Max Smythe Special Effects Technician
speccase
Daniel Lobl Cg Supervisor
G Gomathi Ramalingam Cg Supervisor
J. J. Blumenkranz Cg Supervisor
speccase
Charles Rose Cg Supervisor
Karl Herbst Cg Supervisor
Danny Dimian Cg Supervisor
speccase
Larry Weiss Cg Supervisor
Theo Jones Cg Supervisor
Joseph Hamdorf Cgi Artist
speccase
Jim Mcvay Cgi Artist
David Gutman Cgi Artist
Brad Fox Cgi Artist
speccase
Juwana Samman Cgi Artist
Cory Redmond Cgi Artist
Sharon Berlin Digital Artist
speccase
Diane St. Clair Digital Artist
Chris Hung Digital Artist
John Clark Digital Artist
speccase
Bridget Taylor Digital Artist
Laurence Treweek Digital Artist
William Eckroat Digital Artist
speccase
Rodrigo Ibanez Digital Artist
Jorge Bobadilla Jr. Digital Artist
Sharmishtha Sohoni Digital Artist
speccase
Audra Koklys Digital Artist
Joshua Chapel Digital Artist
Rosendo Salazar Digital Artist
speccase
Camille Eden Digital Artist
Wendy Mashburn Digital Artist
speccase
Christine J. Lo Digital Artist
Anett Gough Digital Artist
David Conlon Digital Artist
speccase
Edward Siomacco Digital Artist
Bert Van Brande Digital Artist
Matthew Rampias Digital Artist
speccase
Grady Campbell Digital Artist
Brian Huffman Digital Artist
Nasheet Zaman Digital Artist
speccase
Steven Vargas Digital Artist
Quentin Frost Digital Artist
David B Menkes Digital Artist
speccase
Bonjin Byun Digital Artist
Adnan Hussain Digital Artist
Adrienne Anderson Digital Artist
speccase
Craig Feifarek Digital Artist
Andrew Butler Digital Artist
Joseph Rosensteel Digital Artist
speccase
Dawn Guinta Digital Artist
Daniel Lavender Digital Artist
Enrique Munoz Digital Artist
speccase
Jeff Stern Digital Artist
Michael Lasker Digital Artist
Christina Lum Digital Artist
speccase
James Fetter Digital Artist
Jessica Stebbins Digital Artist
Katya Isichenko Digital Artist
speccase
Julie Groll Digital Artist
Jeff Dillinger Digital Artist
Joe Viola Digital Artist
speccase
Jim Mclean Digital Artist
Benjamin Dines Digital Artist
Richard Sandoval Digital Artist
speccase
Matt Giovingo Digital Artist
Stephanie Greco Digital Artist
Fish Essenfeld Digital Artist
speccase
Nicola Lavender Digital Artist
Sarah Moore Digital Artist
Lynn Basas Digital Artist
speccase
Lisa Kalmanson Digital Artist
Christina Wang Digital Artist
Neil Atkins Digital Artist
speccase
Zack Weiler Digital Artist
Michael Webster Digital Artist
Brian Casper Digital Artist
speccase
Garrick Mclaughlin Digital Artist
J C Cornwell Digital Artist
Rachael Phillips Digital Artist
speccase
Yezi Xue Digital Artist
Ryan Tulloch Digital Artist
Tae Hyun Park Modelmaker
speccase
Maxx Okazaki Modelmaker
Marcos Kang Modelmaker
Marc Estrada Modelmaker
speccase
Joy Chung Modelmaker
Minchung Cho Modelmaker
Mark Krentz Modelmaker
speccase
Marvin Kim Modelmaker
Michitaka Inoue Modelmaker
Christopher Nolan Modelmaker
speccase
Jessenia Nauta Modelmaker
E Dharanidharan Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Vincent T. Schicchi Makeup Artist
Todd Tucker Makeup Artist
speccase
Martin Astles Makeup Artist
Sarit Klein Makeup Artist
Joe Colwell Makeup Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Rita Ryack Costume Designer
Denise Andres Costume Supervisor
speccase
Nina Cinelli Costumer
Rebecca Levin Costumer
speccase
Richard Schurkamp Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Bob Kretschmer Wig Maker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Kirstin Mooney Art Department Coordinator
Edward A Ioffreda Graphic Artist
Gregory Hill Illustrator
speccase
Javier Ameijeiras Illustrator
Linh Nguyen Layout Artist
Lisa Suzuki Layout Artist
speccase
Bernard Lizon Layout Artist
Emi Tahira Layout Artist
Eric Peterson Layout Artist
speccase
Messrob Torikian Layout Artist
Adil Mustafabekov Matte Painter
Will Kalkanis-Ellis Matte Painter
speccase
Ben Von Zastrow Matte Painter
Kristen Borges Matte Painter
John Bevelheimer Matte Painter
speccase
Noriaki Kaneko Matte Painter
Gus Dizon Matte Painter
speccase
Kevin Leonidas On-Set Dresser
Christopher Chenel On-Set Dresser
Rene Limberger Rendering Artist
speccase
Chris Kulla Rendering Artist
Jesse Andrewartha Rendering Artist
Clifford Stein Rendering Artist
speccase
Larry Gritz Rendering Artist
Alex Conty Rendering Artist
Leslie Saulter-Yacuk Scenic Artist
speccase
Bruno Robotti Scenic Artist
Regina Graves Set Decorator
Deborah Greene Set Decorator
speccase
Fergal Reilly Storyboard Artist
Steve Curcuru Storyboard Artist
Jun Falkenstein Storyboard Artist
speccase
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist
Simeon Wilkins Storyboard Artist
Darrell Rooney Storyboard Artist
speccase
Karl Shefelman Storyboard Artist
David Schanker Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Bill Boes Production Designer
speccase

Sound

William Files Sound Designer
Robert L Sephton Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Berolzheimer Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Randle Akerson Sound Effects Editor
John D Mccormick Sound Mixer
James Sabat Sound Mixer
speccase
F. Scott Taylor Assistant Sound Editor
Leff Lefferts Assistant Sound Editor
Dean A. Zupancic Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Terry Porter Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Sarah Monat Foley Artist
speccase
Mark Pappas Foley Editor
Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Bernard Weiser Adr Editor
speccase
Howard London Adr Mixer
Robert Troy Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

David Rubin Casting
Kate Hubbell Casting Associate
speccase
Olivia Thomas Casting Assistant
Kate Dowd Casting Consultant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
David Pope Stunts
Aja Frary Stunts
speccase
speccase
Scott Burik Stunts
Jill Brown Stunts
Dan Brown Stunts
speccase
G. A. Aguilar Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Judy Thomason Production
Katie Larkin Production
Suzanne Labrie Production
speccase
Regaye M Fulcher Production
Jessica E Smialek Production
Matt Davis Production
speccase
Pam Marsden Production
Kurt Albrecht Production
Jana Day Production
speccase
Lavanya Production Coordinator
Jonathan Vermeer Production Coordinator
Lloyd Gilyard Jr. Production Coordinator
speccase
Molly Bender Production Coordinator
Shu Fujita Production Coordinator
John De Simone Production Coordinator
speccase
Joan Altman Production Accountant
Marc Ostroff Production Accountant
Johnny Cardona Production Accountant
speccase
Matt Forman Production Accountant
Mary G Knauf Production Assistant
Alex Finch Production Assistant
speccase
Alexandra Elfmont Production Assistant
Shane Ladd Production Assistant
Emma Thaler Production Assistant
speccase
Marguerite Weisman Production Assistant
Nicole Matteson Production Assistant
Hakiem Greenhut Production Assistant
speccase
Jonathan Hoeg Production Assistant
Hunter Popalis Production Assistant
Leonid Shvedsky Production Assistant
speccase
Amanda Hui Production Assistant
Andrew Mitchell Production Assistant
Ariel Poster Production Assistant
speccase
Jessica De La Cruz Production Assistant
Michael Coast Production Assistant
Sandi Greenberg Production Assistant
speccase
Aaron Fernandez Production Assistant
Jerry Liggins Production Assistant
Patrick M Bracey Production Assistant
speccase
Joseph Perron-Kozar Production Assistant
Kelly Mckee Production Assistant
Lauren Favelson Production Assistant
speccase
Matthew Murnin Production Assistant
Nathan Santell Production Manager
Tom Core Production Manager
speccase
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager
Veronique Lee Production Secretary
Mike Schmidt Boom Operator
speccase
Bernard Brongniart Best Boy Grip
Chris Kilduff Best Boy Grip
Monica Barraza Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Brendon Malone Dolly Grip
John Krause Dolly Grip
John Erbes Dolly Grip
speccase
Amy Safhay Greensman
Matt Blades Key Grip
speccase
Kevin W. Flynn Key Rigging Grip
David M. Carr Key Rigging Grip
speccase
Adam Walls Project Manager
K C Bailey Still Photographer
Michael Hyde Transportation Captain
speccase
Robert Buckman Transportation Co-Captain
Wilson Rivas Craft Service
Larry Payne Animal Trainer
speccase
Larry Madrid Animal Trainer
Ray Beal Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

G. A. Aguilar Unit Director
Richard Baratta Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Ron Petagna Construction Coordinator
Andrew Rossig Carpenter
Frank Didio Carpenter
speccase
James Mazzola Property Master
speccase
Michael Jortner Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Michael C Price Chief Lighting Technician
Collin Quinlan Chief Lighting Technician
Ryan Rodriguez Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
John G. Velez Chief Lighting Technician
David Baney Rigging Gaffer
Derek Murphy Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Lee Hopp Video Assist/Playback
Darren Ryan Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Jayne Armstrong Post-Production Supervisor
Wendy Hoffmann Looping Coordinator
Ranjani Brow Looping Coordinator
speccase
Nicholas Kaye Film Lab
Mo Henry Negative Cutter
Trent Johnson Colorist
speccase
C. R. Ramkumar Compositing Supervisor
Joseph Zaki Compositing Supervisor
Colin Epstein Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Adam Ghering Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

David Mcguire Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Nils Widboom Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Jason Farrar Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Adam Wolenski Accounting Assistant
Lauren Waggoner Assistant
Julia T Enescu Assistant
speccase
Stefan Mentz Assistant
Art Hoover Caterer
Jamiyl Campbell Dga Trainee
speccase
speccase
Matthew Chambers Software Engineer
Gerardo de la Cruz Software Engineer
Lauren Matheson Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Trujillo Software Engineer
Blair Zajac Software Engineer
Stephen Kowalski Software Engineer
speccase
Qin Shen Software Engineer
Aaron Wilson Software Engineer
Dave Krieger Software Engineer
speccase
Marc-Andre Davignon Software Engineer
David Miya Software Engineer
Harry Chung Software Engineer
speccase
Suri Denduluri Software Engineer
Dan Lake Software Engineer
Joseph Slomka Software Engineer
speccase
Cottalango Leon Software Engineer
Junko V Igarashi Software Engineer
Andrea Solis Software Engineer
speccase
Mathew Selby Software Engineer
Fred Lacayanga Software Engineer
Armin Bruderlin Software Engineer
speccase
Jeremy Selan Software Engineer
John Welborn Software Engineer
Geo Snelling Software Engineer
speccase
Kevin Kim Software Engineer
Mitch Dobrowner Software Engineer
Daniel La Chapelle Software Engineer
speccase
Brian Hall Software Engineer
Michael Farnsworth Software Engineer
Nicholas Bencriscutto Software Engineer
speccase
Sosh Mirsepassi Software Engineer
Jesse Lucas Software Engineer
Henrik Fält Software Engineer
speccase
Farnoosh Kaihani Software Engineer
Stewart Hoffman Software Engineer
Alex Lostaunau Software Engineer
speccase
Mark Cornmesser Software Engineer
Dipankar Goswamy Digital Effects Artist
Johnna Todesco Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
K H Kareem Rotoscope Artist
Raven Sia Visual Effects Coordinator
R Sandesh Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Kevin Mannens Digital Effects Artist
Balaji E Rotoscope Artist
Youngsam Suh Digital Effects Artist
speccase
J Senthil Nathan Rotoscope Artist
Vinoth R Matchmove Artist
Tharanipathi P Matchmove Artist
speccase
Raul Ortego Compositor
M. Shanmugasundaram Rotoscope Artist
Bill Konersman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ken Voss Rotoscope Artist
R Thangaperumal Rotoscope Artist
E Shyam Sundar Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jarnail Bhachu Compositor
John Vielee Matchmove Artist
Trevor Graciano Compositor
speccase
Antony Sony Rotoscope Artist
Craig Rowe Compositor
Ryan Leonard Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Deepika Bhandari Rotoscope Artist
Eric Marko Matchmove Artist
Miyuki Shimamoto Compositor
speccase
Sabrina Tenore Rotoscope Artist
Ross Nakamura Compositor
Devin Breese Matchmove Artist
speccase
Doug Zablocki Compositor
Mark Prusten Digital Effects Artist
Kevin Noel Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Claire Sun Visual Effects Coordinator
Dhananjayan Rotoscope Artist
R Rajappa Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Marc Hyman Screenplay (Uncredited)
Selvam G Rotoscope Artist
Tilak Saravanan Matchmove Artist
speccase
David Dunlap Dp/Cinematographer
M Sakthivel Rotoscope Artist
Ashley Van Buren Travel Coordinator
speccase
Sabanayagam V Rotoscope Artist
T Sangeetha Rotoscope Artist
Stanley B Rotoscope Artist
speccase
R Magesh Rotoscope Artist
Jin Kim Matchmove Artist
Oliver Armstrong Compositor
speccase
Suzanne Maclennan Visual Effects Coordinator
John Abraham Chempil Rotoscope Artist
Jihyun Nam Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Audrey Wells Screenplay (Uncredited)
T.P. Bala Morarji Matchmove Artist
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist
speccase
Chris Halstead Compositor
Anitha P Rotoscope Artist
Rachael Campbell Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Patrick Neighly Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam Hazard Compositor
Bharanidharan S Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Kate Royce-Walters Visual Effects Coordinator
Niketa Roman Digital Effects Artist
Wendy Maestracci Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chandrasekar C H Rotoscope Artist
Paul Haman Matchmove Artist
Shelley Campbell Compositor
speccase
Andy Byrne Digital Effects Artist
Aravindan C Rotoscope Artist
Shane Birdsill Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Herb Ratner Screenplay (Uncredited)
Matthew Kemper Compositor
A Dinesh Rotoscope Artist
speccase
D Prasanna Rotoscope Artist
Hae-Jeon Lee Digital Effects Artist
V Barani Kumar Matchmove Artist
speccase
D'Dan Walton Payroll Accountant
S Sivanatraj Rotoscope Artist
Ella Boliver Compositor
speccase
Anand Seshadri Rotoscope Artist
Jeff Wong Visual Effects Coordinator
A A Elanchezhiyan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Philip Meheux Dp/Cinematographer
Dimitre Berberov Digital Effects Artist
Charise E Angone Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Sudhakar M Matchmove Artist
Saurabh Patel Matchmove Artist
J Jeya Ruban Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Kristy Lynn Fortier Visual Effects Coordinator
Amanda Instone Rotoscope Artist
Mathew Mosses C Rotoscope Artist
speccase
L V Kumaran Rotoscope Artist
K Sathiyaseelan Rotoscope Artist
Franklin Londin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chandra Wicke Visual Effects Coordinator
Suprith Kumar Rotoscope Artist
Manoj Kumar E Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Corrina Wilson Compositor
A Panner Selvam Rotoscope Artist
Jaikishan Vyas Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Kumarasami M Matchmove Artist
Natalie Dejohn Visual Effects Coordinator
Gregory Ecker Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Nico Cappuccio Matchmove Artist
Keith Kolod Compositor
Colin Laski Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Daniel Kramer Digital Effects Artist
Praylin P Shinijah Rotoscope Artist
E Suresh Kumar Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Lisa Deaner Compositor
Dan Naulin Digital Effects Artist
G Selvaraj Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Praveen Kumar Rotoscope Artist
Abheesh N U Rotoscope Artist
Kasey Fagerquist Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Rajeswari P Rotoscope Artist
Anu Vijayan Matchmove Artist
Kirk Larkins Matchmove Artist
speccase
Senthilkumar H Matchmove Artist
Amy Gordon Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST